Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
22 - 24 February 2013

Women
Name                         	                            			500m 		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	38,91  	1      	4.11,10	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	39,73  	2      	       	       	40,37  	5      	       	DNS    	1.19,88	3      	
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN2	RUS	39,82  	3      	       	       	40,09  	3      	       	       	1.20,79	6   PR 	
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN4	RUS	40,09  	4      	       	       	39,77  	1   SB 	       	       	1.19,62	2      	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN2	RUS	40,10  	5      	       	       	39,91  	2      	       	       	1.19,56	1      	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN3	RUS	40,42  	6      	       	       	40,38  	6      	       	       	1.20,81	7      	
Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LN1	RUS	40,51  	7      	       	       	40,73  	9      	       	       	1.22,05	9      	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	40,66  	8      	       	       	40,57  	8      	       	       	1.20,23	4      	
Shabanova, Alla              	Шабанова, Алла              	L30	RUS	40,71  	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lgova, Ekaterina             	Лгова, Екатерина            	LN1	RUS	40,77  	10  PR 	       	       	40,25  	4   PR 	       	       	1.21,23	8   PR 	
Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LN1	RUS	40,91  	11     	4.24,69	5      	40,55  	7   PR 	2.04,18	2      	       	       	
Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	40,99  	12  SB 	       	       	40,78  	10  SB 	2.05,09	3      	1.20,77	5      	
Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LN1	RUS	41,08  	13  PR 	       	       	40,87  	11  PR 	       	       	1.22,52	10  PR 	
Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	41,12  	14     	       	       	40,97  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria        	Филюшкина, Виктория         	LSA	RUS	41,27  	15  SB 	4.15,11	4   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)      	LN2	RUS	41,28  	16     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	41,37  	17  SB 	4.32,26	9      	       	       	2.06,56	4      	1.23,32	13     	
Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)   	Морозова, Екатерина (1988)  	LSA	BLR	41,61  	18     	4.39,39	13     	42,03  	16     	2.09,21	8      	1.23,30	12     	
Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN3	RUS	41,73  	19  SB 	       	       	41,48  	13  SB 	2.07,27	5      	1.23,18	11  SB 	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	41,74  	20  SB 	       	       	42,01  	15     	       	DNS    	1.25,55	19     	
Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	42,07  	21  PR 	       	       	41,92  	14  PR 	2.07,73	6   PR 	1.23,74	14  SB 	
Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна            	LN1	RUS	42,40  	22  PR 	4.10,36	1   PR 	       	       	2.04,14	1   PR 	       	       	
Pershakova, Natalya          	                            	LSA	RUS	42,63  	23     	       	       	42,58  	17     	2.09,43	10  SB 	1.24,91	17     	
Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN2	RUS	42,68  	24  PR 	4.36,21	11     	       	       	2.11,13	14     	       	WDR    	
Filipas, Aleksandra          	                            	LN3	RUS	42,73  	25     	4.45,49	16     	       	       	2.11,64	15  PR 	1.25,36	18  PR 	
Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	42,81  	26     	4.29,08	7      	       	       	2.10,02	12     	       	       	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	42,84  	27     	4.42,14	14     	       	       	2.09,26	9      	       	       	
Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN3	RUS	42,90  	28     	       	       	42,78  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN2	RUS	42,97  	29     	4.38,63	12     	       	       	2.10,44	13  SB 	1.24,63	15  SB 	
Stolbova, Olesya             	Столбова, Олеся             	LN1	RUS	43,64  	30     	4.28,24	6   PR 	       	       	2.08,67	7   PR 	       	DNF    	
Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN2	RUS	43,83  	31     	       	       	43,31  	19  SB 	       	       	1.27,40	20  SB 	
Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN4	RUS	44,07  	32  SB 	       	       	43,85  	20  SB 	       	       	1.27,82	21     	
Akhmetova, Kristina          	Ахметова, Кристина          	LN1	RUS	44,33  	33     	       	       	44,19  	21     	       	       	1.28,67	22     	
Nikulina, Mariya             	Никулина, Мария             	LN2	RUS	44,50  	34  SB 	4.54,63	17  PR 	44,29  	22  SB 	2.16,74	18  PR 	       	       	
Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                            	LN1	RUS	44,54  	35     	5.04,83	19     	       	       	       	DNF    	1.28,69	23     	
Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	4.10,81	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.31,07	8      	       	       	2.14,30	17     	       	       	
Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.32,28	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LN2	RUS	       	       	4.44,38	15     	       	       	2.13,83	16     	       	       	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LN1	RUS	       	       	5.00,14	18     	       	       	2.09,91	11     	1.24,90	16  SB 	
Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhuravleva, Anna             	Журавлева, Анна             	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,34	19     	1.33,32	24     	

Women - Junior
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Chepova, Irina               	                            	LA2	RUS	40,95  	1      	1.24,07	1      	       	       	41,20  	1      	       	       	
Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA2	RUS	41,84  	2      	       	       	4.43,37	8   PR 	41,70  	2      	2.12,26	6      	
Eranina, Elena               	Еранина, Елена              	LA1	RUS	41,93  	3   SB 	       	       	4.31,79	3   PR 	41,85  	3   SB 	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья           	LA1	RUS	41,95  	4      	1.25,94	3      	       	       	41,95  	4      	       	       	
Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LA1	RUS	42,06  	5      	       	       	       	       	42,12  	5      	2.13,08	8   SB 	
Larionova, Viktoriya         	Ларионова, Виктория         	LA1	RUS	42,16  	6      	1.25,58	2      	       	       	42,33  	6      	       	       	
Skvorczova, Kristina         	Скворцова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,41  	7   PR 	       	       	4.41,57	6   PR 	       	       	2.10,43	4      	
Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA2	RUS	42,44  	8      	       	       	4.31,05	2   PR 	       	       	2.07,41	1      	
Kulycheva, Anna              	                            	LA2	RUS	42,94  	9      	1.26,71	4      	       	       	42,94  	8      	       	       	
Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA2	RUS	43,01  	10     	       	       	4.41,00	5   SB 	       	       	2.09,05	3   PR 	
Speranskaya, Vlada           	Сперанская, Влада           	LA1	RUS	43,28  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,34	10     	
Shibanova, Olga              	Шибанова, Ольга             	LA1	RUS	43,41  	12     	       	       	       	       	42,87  	7   SB 	2.12,83	7      	
Rzaeva, Asya                 	                            	LA1	RUS	43,60  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	44,99  	9      	       	       	
Ivanina, Alina               	                            	LA2	RUS	43,62  	14     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	2.16,52	11     	
Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения         	LA2	RUS	44,16  	15     	1.30,03	5      	       	       	       	       	2.17,20	12     	
Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                   	LA1	RUS	44,39  	16  SB 	       	       	4.42,83	7   PR 	       	       	2.13,46	9   SB 	
Sokolova, Ekaterina          	Соколова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	44,42  	17  PR 	       	       	4.52,99	10  PR 	       	       	2.19,13	14  PR 	
Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA2	RUS	44,59  	18  SB 	1.30,90	6   SB 	       	       	45,25  	10     	2.22,49	15  SB 	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)     	                            	LA1	RUS	45,00  	19     	       	       	4.35,38	4   PR 	       	       	2.11,31	5   PR 	
Roshhina, Ekaterina          	Рощина, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	45,72  	20     	       	       	4.51,25	9      	       	       	2.17,30	13     	
Bukoros, Anna                	                            	LA1	RUS	46,17  	21     	1.33,77	7      	       	       	47,02  	11     	2.26,82	16     	
Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.30,52	1      	       	       	2.07,61	2      	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m 		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN2	RUS	35,78  	1   PR 	       	       	35,97  	2      	1.11,56	5   PR 	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MN1	RUS	36,21  	2      	       	       	36,03  	3      	1.11,11	3   PR 	       	       	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	36,38  	3      	       	       	35,95  	1      	1.11,82	6      	       	       	
Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN2	RUS	36,38  	3   PR 	       	       	36,58  	8      	1.12,27	10     	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	36,47  	5      	       	       	36,46  	5      	1.13,50	14     	       	       	
Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                            	MN4	RUS	36,57  	6   PR 	       	       	36,77  	10     	1.13,53	16     	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MN2	RUS	36,60  	7      	       	       	36,55  	7      	1.19,19	40     	       	       	
Groshkov, Evgenij            	                            	MN1	RUS	36,63  	8   PR 	       	       	36,71  	9      	1.12,35	11  PR 	       	       	
Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN3	RUS	36,90  	9      	       	       	37,03  	13     	1.12,19	9   PR 	1.53,00	8      	
Nefedev, Igor                	Нефедев, Игорь              	MSA	RUS	36,91  	10     	       	       	37,20  	15     	1.12,02	8      	1.50,48	5      	
Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	36,98  	11  SB 	       	       	37,01  	11     	1.11,41	4   PR 	1.50,35	4   PR 	
Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN3	RUS	37,02  	12  PR 	       	       	37,76  	21     	1.14,34	20     	       	       	
Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MSA	RUS	37,14  	13     	       	       	37,21  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN4	RUS	37,15  	14     	       	       	37,32  	19     	1.14,49	21     	       	       	
Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	37,18  	15     	       	       	37,23  	17     	1.13,52	15  SB 	       	       	
Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)          	MN1	RUS	37,34  	16     	       	       	37,01  	11     	1.13,57	17     	       	       	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,63  	17     	       	       	37,28  	18     	1.12,53	12     	       	       	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	37,65  	18     	6.53,78	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.53,43	10     	
Balabanov, Filipp            	                            	MN2	RUS	37,72  	19  PR 	       	       	38,04  	23     	1.13,85	19  PR 	1.55,37	13     	
Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	37,73  	20     	       	       	       	       	1.12,56	13     	1.50,30	3   PR 	
Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван             	MN1	RUS	37,75  	21     	6.55,46	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.51,88	7   SB 	
Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                            	MN4	RUS	37,97  	22     	6.57,32	13  PR 	38,10  	24     	1.13,69	18  PR 	1.53,40	9   PR 	
Turubanov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	38,01  	23  PR 	       	       	37,96  	22  PR 	       	DNF    	1.58,53	28  PR 	
Filyushkin, Andrej           	                            	MN2	RUS	38,02  	24     	       	       	       	DNS    	1.15,00	23     	       	WDR    	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)        	MN1	RUS	38,04  	25     	       	       	37,33  	20  PR 	1.15,03	24     	       	       	
Opalev, Denis                	                            	MN1	RUS	38,04  	25     	       	       	38,75  	30     	1.29,84	43     	1.56,40	16     	
Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	38,13  	27     	       	       	38,37  	27     	1.16,12	27     	1.57,25	22  PR 	
Abramov, Filipp              	Абрамов, Филипп             	MSA	RUS	38,19  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.16,69	32     	       	WDR    	
Krotov, Maksim               	Кротов, Максим              	MN2	RUS	38,31  	29     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	38,33  	30     	7.45,02	26     	38,16  	25  PR 	1.16,99	35     	1.57,97	25     	
Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN2	RUS	38,34  	31     	       	       	38,70  	29     	1.14,75	22     	       	       	
Kucherenko, Vasilij          	Кучеренко, Василий          	MSA	RUS	38,37  	32     	       	       	38,19  	26     	1.15,66	26     	       	       	
Vasin, Egor                  	                            	MN3	RUS	38,62  	33  PR 	       	       	38,57  	28  PR 	1.16,73	33  PR 	2.00,03	32  PR 	
Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон             	MN1	RUS	38,66  	34  PR 	7.12,08	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,24	15  PR 	
Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN4	RUS	38,78  	35  SB 	       	       	38,91  	32     	1.17,69	37     	2.03,16	35     	
Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)     	Степанов, Евгений (1992)    	MN1	RUS	38,79  	36  SB 	       	       	38,82  	31     	1.16,67	31  SB 	       	       	
Naumkin, Aleksej             	                            	MN4	RUS	38,85  	37  SB 	       	       	39,46  	33     	1.16,53	30  SB 	1.58,65	29  SB 	
Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр          	MSA	RUS	38,95  	38     	7.16,88	23     	       	       	       	       	1.57,08	21     	
Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                            	MSA	RUS	39,29  	39     	       	       	       	       	1.16,20	28  SB 	1.56,51	18  SB 	
Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MN1	RUS	39,51  	40     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.59,66	31  PR 	
Savinykh, Konstantin         	Савиных, Константин         	MA1	RUS	39,62  	41     	7.06,84	19     	       	       	       	       	1.58,19	26  PR 	
Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	39,87  	42     	7.14,99	22  PR 	       	       	1.16,29	29  PR 	1.56,74	20  PR 	
Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN3	RUS	40,09  	43     	7.05,81	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	27     	
Sazhin, Andrej               	                            	MN3	RUS	40,40  	44  PR 	       	       	40,39  	34  PR 	1.20,79	41  PR 	2.05,04	36  PR 	
Goroshnikov, Andrej          	Горошников, Андрей          	MN2	RUS	40,99  	45     	7.03,26	16     	       	       	       	       	2.00,69	33     	
Khatamov, Evgenij            	Хатамов, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	42,40  	46  PR 	8.11,15	27  PR 	42,46  	35     	1.25,97	42  PR 	2.11,77	37  PR 	
Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	6.40,84	2      	       	       	       	       	1.51,41	6      	
Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN3	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	       	DNS    	7.22,51	25  PR 	       	DNF    	1.18,46	39  PR 	2.00,89	34  PR 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений             	MSA	RUS	       	       	6.35,60	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN4	RUS	       	       	6.40,86	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bashkov, Ivan                	Башков, Иван                	MN3	RUS	       	       	6.47,79	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.54,28	12  PR 	
Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN2	RUS	       	       	6.48,03	5      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MN1	RUS	       	       	6.49,96	6      	       	       	       	       	1.55,70	14  PR 	
Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир           	MSA	RUS	       	       	6.51,07	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MSA	RUS	       	       	6.53,68	8      	       	       	       	       	1.57,61	24     	
Suvorov, Aleksej             	Суворов, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	       	       	6.54,26	10     	       	       	       	       	1.49,77	2      	
Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл               	MN1	RUS	       	       	6.56,17	12     	       	       	       	       	1.56,44	17     	
Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	7.00,61	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.56,54	19  SB 	
Taksanov, Ruslan             	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	7.02,47	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	7.06,73	18     	       	       	1.15,22	25     	1.53,76	11     	
Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN4	RUS	       	       	7.12,36	21     	       	       	1.16,84	34  PR 	1.57,42	23     	
Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	7.17,22	24  PR 	       	       	1.18,36	38     	1.58,76	30  PR 	
Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                            	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	36,45  	4      	1.10,21	1      	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)       	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)      	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	36,53  	6   PR 	1.10,56	2   PR 	1.49,21	1   PR 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	37,18  	14     	1.11,89	7   PR 	       	       	
Epimakhov, Vasilij           	Епимахов, Василий           	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,59	36  PR 	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA2	RUS	36,84  	1      	1.12,38	1   PR 	       	       	36,98  	2      	1.53,62	1   SB 	
Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	37,06  	2   PR 	1.15,31	5   PR 	       	       	37,13  	3      	2.03,36	22  SB 	
Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MA1	RUS	37,24  	3   PR 	1.12,66	2   PR 	       	       	37,24  	4      	1.55,33	3      	
Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MA1	RUS	37,50  	4      	1.15,22	4   PR 	       	       	36,90  	1   PR 	1.56,51	4   PR 	
Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)    	Холодов, Владимир (1993)    	MA2	RUS	37,66  	5      	1.15,08	3      	       	       	37,37  	5   SB 	       	       	
Sivaev, Kirill               	                            	MA2	RUS	37,93  	6      	1.17,35	11  SB 	       	       	38,36  	7      	2.00,50	15  SB 	
Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA2	RUS	38,47  	7      	       	       	4.16,57	6      	       	       	1.55,32	2      	
Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	38,49  	8      	1.15,69	6      	       	       	38,20  	6      	1.58,30	9      	
Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий           	MA2	RUS	38,63  	9      	1.16,77	9      	       	       	38,77  	12     	       	       	
Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA2	RUS	38,63  	9      	1.17,91	12     	       	       	38,74  	10     	       	       	
Isupov, Dmitrij              	                            	MA1	RUS	38,73  	11     	       	       	4.26,08	9      	38,51  	8      	1.58,76	11     	
Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej       	Устюжанинов, Алексей        	MA1	RUS	38,73  	11     	1.16,10	8   SB 	       	       	38,60  	9   SB 	2.01,03	16     	
Evstratov, Aleksej           	                            	MA1	RUS	38,74  	13     	1.16,89	10  SB 	       	       	38,76  	11     	2.01,96	19     	
Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA2	RUS	38,77  	14     	1.18,33	15     	       	       	38,93  	13     	1.59,90	13  PR 	
Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA2	RUS	39,23  	15     	1.18,38	16     	       	       	39,39  	16     	       	       	
Grusheczkij, Artem           	                            	MB2	RUS	39,27  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,65	7   PR 	
Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MA1	RUS	39,48  	17  PR 	1.16,03	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.58,65	10  PR 	
Vorozhczov, Ivan             	                            	MA1	RUS	39,59  	18  SB 	1.19,29	18  SB 	       	       	40,05  	18     	2.04,64	26     	
Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA2	RUS	39,61  	19     	       	       	       	       	39,37  	15     	       	       	
Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	39,70  	20  PR 	       	       	4.11,05	4   PR 	       	       	1.58,01	8   PR 	
Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис             	MA2	RUS	39,70  	20     	       	       	4.06,64	2      	       	       	1.57,57	6      	
Vasilev, Anton               	Васильев, Антон             	MA1	RUS	39,78  	22  SB 	1.18,07	13  PR 	       	       	39,20  	14  SB 	1.59,21	12  SB 	
Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB2	RUS	39,86  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,91	18  PR 	
Krasnozhon, Vladislav        	                            	MA1	RUS	39,89  	24     	1.19,73	19  PR 	       	       	39,99  	17     	2.02,90	21  PR 	
Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA2	RUS	40,04  	25     	1.18,93	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.03,53	24     	
Zvonov, Anton                	                            	MA1	RUS	40,08  	26  PR 	       	       	4.12,41	5   PR 	40,22  	20     	2.02,28	20     	
Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MA1	RUS	40,19  	27  PR 	       	       	4.31,65	12     	40,47  	23     	2.04,30	25  PR 	
Malashenko, Mikhail          	                            	MA1	RUS	40,29  	28  SB 	       	       	4.19,64	7   PR 	40,43  	22     	2.00,24	14  PR 	
Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	40,39  	29     	       	       	4.29,04	11     	40,11  	19  SB 	2.05,09	27     	
Bosovecz, Denis              	                            	MA1	RUS	40,69  	30  PR 	1.18,25	14  PR 	       	       	40,52  	24  PR 	2.01,18	17  PR 	
Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MA1	RUS	40,73  	31  SB 	       	       	4.27,82	10  PR 	41,52  	26     	2.06,39	28     	
Kuropatkin, Aleksej          	                            	MB2	RUS	40,84  	32     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                            	MA2	RUS	41,09  	33     	       	       	4.23,67	8   PR 	40,34  	21     	2.03,52	23     	
Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	41,11  	34  PR 	1.23,96	21     	       	       	41,29  	25     	2.11,55	29     	
Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                            	MB2	RUS	41,54  	35     	1.22,53	20     	       	       	41,91  	27     	       	       	
Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)  	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)  	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.02,92	1   PR 	       	       	1.56,55	5   PR 	
Sedov, Denis                 	Седов, Денис                	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.07,39	3      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names