1. Berlin-Pokal/ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
26 October 2013

Women
Name                        			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Risku, Elina                	LN3	FIN	39,54  	1   SB 	       	       	1.21,88	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tadic, Matea                	LB2	GER	42,90  	2   SB 	       	       	1.26,24	3      	       	       	       	       	
Lagrange, Eva               	LN2	SWE	43,05  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.35,47	1      	
Günzel, Kimberly            	LC2	GER	43,19  	4   SB 	       	       	1.27,95	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	LYA	GER	43,30  	5   PR 	43,39  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Pia-Marie            	LB1	GER	43,37  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,99	2   PR 	
Dommerich, Lea              	LB2	GER	43,45  	7      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Uhrig, Michelle             	LA1	GER	43,94  	8   SB 	       	       	1.25,49	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kowalewskij, Nicole         	LB1	GER	44,52  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.18,16	1   SB 	       	       	
Krasel, Nina Felice         	LC1	GER	44,56  	10  PR 	       	       	1.30,71	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LC2	GER	44,59  	11  SB 	       	       	1.28,71	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Salo, Julia                 	LA2	FIN	45,04  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.20,72	2   SB 	       	       	
Ziemiańska, Agata           	LA1	POL	45,22  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.23,16	3   SB 	       	       	
van der Poel, Hanna         	LA2	SWE	45,41  	14  SB 	       	       	1.31,30	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Michelle           	LYA	GER	45,49  	15  SB 	45,49  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LC2	FIN	46,20  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carlsson, Tilda             	LA1	SWE	46,27  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.51,28	3   PR 	
Toussaint, Michelle         	LN2	NED	47,09  	18  SB 	       	       	1.36,43	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jahn, Lea                   	LYA	GER	47,62  	19  PR 	47,91  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ninotta, Elizabeth          	LA1	GER	47,84  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.33,92	5      	       	       	
Kmiecik, Patrycja           	LB2	POL	48,02  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.25,44	4   PR 	       	       	
van Grieken, Tjalda         	LN1	NED	48,31  	22  PR 	       	       	1.38,62	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Tara               	LC1	GER	48,50  	23  SB 	       	       	1.41,59	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bäker, Josephin             	LYA	GER	48,64  	24  PR 	49,19  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arnold, Franziska           	LC1	GER	48,70  	25     	       	       	1.40,05	11     	       	       	       	       	
Zuiderwijk, Claudia         	LA1	NED	49,89  	26  SB 	       	       	1.46,26	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Köckeritz, Lara             	LYA	GER	50,62  	27  SB 	51,40  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelmann, Nina             	LYA	GER	50,81  	28  PR 	51,31  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thümmler, Maren             	LYA	GER	51,77  	29  PR 	52,23  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voigt, Melina               	LC1	GER	52,25  	30     	       	       	1.43,91	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Walter, Laura               	LYA	GER	53,97  	31  SB 	54,57  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peltonen, Miina             	LA1	FIN	1.02,23	32     	       	       	1.28,22	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Claas, Lina                 	LB2	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Poutala, Mika               	M30	FIN	35,92  	1      	       	       	1.11,91	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Puolakka, Markus            	MSA	FIN	36,49  	2   SB 	55,06  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vähä-Salo, Joel             	MSA	FIN	37,01  	3   SB 	       	       	1.13,52	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vaittinen, Juho             	MN1	FIN	37,29  	4   SB 	       	       	1.14,71	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pulli, Tommi                	MN2	FIN	37,53  	5   SB 	       	       	1.12,61	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Levo, Harri                 	MN4	FIN	37,92  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kinnunen, Verneri           	MN2	FIN	38,41  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.55,28	1   PR 	       	       	
Puolakka, Miro              	MN1	FIN	38,70  	8   SB 	       	       	1.20,13	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Levo, Jarmo                 	MSA	FIN	38,78  	9      	       	       	1.20,41	11     	       	       	       	       	
Jääskeläinen, Juho          	MN4	FIN	39,00  	10  SB 	       	       	1.17,60	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vesterlund, Joonas          	MSA	FIN	39,15  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yli-Ojanperä, Matti         	MN2	FIN	39,26  	12  SB 	       	       	1.18,50	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Larsson, Hampus             	MN1	SWE	39,27  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,94	3      	
Axelsson, Adam              	MA1	SWE	39,50  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,45	2   SB 	       	       	
Kämmerer, Florian           	MB2	GER	39,76  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.06,80	7   PR 	       	       	
Wetterdal, Erik             	MA2	SWE	39,80  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,65	3   SB 	       	       	
Bismar, Alexander           	MB2	GER	40,00  	17     	       	       	1.19,02	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stargardt, Kenneth          	MB2	GER	40,10  	18     	       	       	1.20,27	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	MC2	FIN	40,37  	19     	       	       	       	       	2.04,67	4   PR 	       	       	
Rahnasto, Tuomas            	MB2	FIN	40,43  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,58	2   PR 	
Rieß, Lukas                 	MA2	GER	40,44  	21     	       	       	       	       	2.05,67	6   PR 	       	       	
Schneider, Alexander        	MB1	GER	40,54  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,65	9   PR 	
de Nijs, Tim                	MSA	NED	40,58  	23  SB 	       	       	1.20,01	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Grieken, Keye           	MA2	NED	40,73  	24  PR 	41,51  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ott, Tom-Benedikt           	MB1	GER	41,31  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,46	7   PR 	
Tonat, Paul                 	MB1	GER	41,35  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,26	8   PR 	
Visti, Vesa                 	M50	FIN	41,36  	27  SB 	       	       	1.23,92	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krug, Niklas                	MC2	GER	41,80  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,53	12  PR 	
Kebschull, Paul             	MB2	GER	41,86  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.07,02	8   PR 	       	       	
Goerlitz, Enrico            	MB1	GER	42,05  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,48	13  SB 	
de Vries, Pieter-Jan        	MSA	NED	42,08  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.09,20	9   SB 	       	       	
Wójcik, Adrian              	MB2	POL	42,22  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,61	11  PR 	
Langnaese, Niklas Björn     	MC1	GER	42,48  	33  PR 	       	       	1.28,37	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław          	MB2	POL	43,00  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.09,85	10  PR 	       	       	
Ollick, Jakob               	MC1	GER	43,41  	35  PR 	       	       	1.28,75	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rodius, Andreas             	M55	GER	43,41  	35     	43,31  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaleta, Adrian              	MB1	POL	43,93  	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,18	11  PR 	       	       	
Glanz, Florian              	MC2	GER	44,15  	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.00,97	14  SB 	
Kudyba, Aleksander          	MB1	POL	44,87  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.24,51	15  PR 	       	       	
Mikuś, Arkadiusz            	MB1	POL	45,17  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.28,07	16  PR 	       	       	
Dudziak, Patryk             	MB2	POL	45,27  	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.18,52	13  PR 	       	       	
Ninotta, Christian          	MC1	GER	46,14  	42     	       	       	1.33,84	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Probst, Frank               	M45	GER	46,64  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.14,66	12  SB 	       	       	
Carewe, Sebastian           	MC2	GER	47,04  	44  SB 	       	       	1.38,32	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas            	MYA	GER	47,51  	45  SB 	47,42  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Holzinger, Paul             	MC1	GER	47,52  	46  SB 	       	       	1.37,89	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stuwe, Frederik             	MC2	GER	48,83  	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.30,06	17  PR 	       	       	
Freudenreich, Dustin        	MYA	GER	49,61  	48  SB 	48,86  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weder, Melvin               	MYA	GER	52,73  	49  PR 	53,07  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	       	DNF    	36,47  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eskola, Antero              	MB1	FIN	       	       	       	       	1.20,85	12  PR 	2.05,39	5   PR 	       	       	
Kotva, Olaf                 	M45	GER	       	       	       	       	1.24,42	14  SB 	       	       	4.22,05	6   SB 	
Heinowsky, Enrico           	M35	GER	       	       	       	       	1.26,88	15  SB 	       	       	4.30,71	10  SB 	
Nordli, Nikolai             	MB1	DEN	       	       	       	       	1.30,85	18  SB 	2.21,49	14  SB 	       	       	
Brandt, Robert              	M30	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,45	1      	
Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MA1	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,34	4   PR 	
Hjalmarsson, David          	M30	SWE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,15	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names