Russia Cup 2A
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
6 - 8 November 2013

Women
Name                         	                            			500m 		500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			6 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN3	RUS	39,94  	1      	39,71  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.20,82	3      	
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,28  	2      	40,33  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.20,54	2      	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN3	RUS	40,43  	3      	40,15  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.21,03	5      	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN4	RUS	41,03  	4      	40,85  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.22,49	10     	
Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LN2	RUS	41,13  	5      	       	       	4.26,68	2      	2.05,82	3      	1.21,19	6      	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	41,34  	6      	41,34  	6      	       	       	2.08,72	6      	1.21,76	7      	
Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LN2	RUS	41,42  	7      	41,33  	5   SB 	       	       	2.07,38	5   PR 	1.22,27	9   PR 	
Volkova, Evgeniya            	                            	LN1	RUS	41,42  	7      	       	       	4.25,90	1      	2.05,09	2      	1.20,90	4   PR 	
Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	42,55  	9      	42,38  	7      	       	       	2.07,14	4   SB 	1.22,14	8   SB 	
Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LN1	RUS	43,00  	10  SB 	43,04  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.26,91	16  SB 	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	43,05  	11  SB 	43,07  	10     	4.44,44	7      	2.11,42	10  SB 	1.25,17	11  PR 	
Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LN1	RUS	43,07  	12     	42,96  	8      	       	       	2.12,24	11  SB 	1.25,23	12  SB 	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	43,24  	13     	43,21  	11     	       	       	       	       	1.27,64	17     	
Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LN1	RUS	43,79  	14  SB 	       	       	4.33,48	5   SB 	2.10,63	9   SB 	1.26,48	14  SB 	
Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN3	RUS	43,83  	15     	43,88  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.29,60	21     	
Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN3	RUS	43,86  	16     	       	       	4.43,33	6   SB 	2.16,54	13     	1.27,97	18  SB 	
Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	43,90  	17  SB 	       	       	4.30,01	3   SB 	2.09,38	7   SB 	1.25,91	13  SB 	
Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LN1	RUS	44,07  	18     	       	       	4.30,02	4   SB 	2.09,53	8   SB 	       	       	
Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LSA	RUS	44,61  	19     	44,39  	14     	       	       	2.17,97	14     	1.28,14	19  SB 	
Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина        	LN2	RUS	44,61  	19  SB 	       	       	5.22,32	10     	2.31,92	17  SB 	1.31,62	24  SB 	
Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LN1	RUS	44,67  	21     	44,01  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.30,16	22     	
Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения         	LN1	RUS	44,82  	22  SB 	       	       	5.14,63	9      	2.18,91	15  SB 	1.29,44	20  SB 	
Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LN2	RUS	45,07  	23     	45,52  	15     	       	       	       	       	1.32,33	25     	
Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                            	LN2	RUS	45,51  	24  SB 	45,57  	16     	       	       	2.20,72	16  SB 	1.30,26	23  SB 	
Pinigina, Ekaterina          	                            	LN1	RUS	48,26  	25     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Filipas, Aleksandra          	                            	LN4	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	4.50,23	8   SB 	2.15,18	12  SB 	1.26,72	15  SB 	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                            	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,02	1   SB 	1.18,70	1   SB 	
Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.36,27	18  SB 	1.39,61	26  SB 	

Women - Junior
Name                         	                            			500m 		500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			6 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Kazelina, Elizaveta          	                            	LB2	RUS	41,07  	1      	       	       	4.23,27	1   SB 	2.03,59	1   SB 	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра       	LA2	RUS	41,50  	2      	       	       	4.32,87	3   SB 	2.06,83	3   SB 	1.23,02	3      	
Anosova, Kristina            	Аносова, Кристина           	LA1	RUS	41,85  	3      	       	       	4.45,52	9      	2.09,03	4   SB 	1.26,33	11     	
Voronina, Darya (1996)       	Воронина, Дарья (1996)      	LA1	RUS	42,08  	4      	41,84  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.23,83	4   SB 	
Salnikova, Marina            	Сальникова, Марина          	LA1	RUS	42,23  	5      	       	       	4.35,00	4      	2.06,40	2      	1.22,23	1   SB 	
Trofimova, Kristina          	Трофимова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,32  	6      	42,57  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.27,06	16     	
Chepil, Anastasiya           	Чепил, Анастасия            	LA1	RUS	42,34  	7      	42,32  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LA1	RUS	42,60  	8   PR 	42,35  	3   PR 	       	       	2.14,55	16  SB 	1.25,36	7   SB 	
Suslova, Veronika            	Суслова, Вероника           	LB1	RUS	42,63  	9   PR 	       	       	4.43,55	8   SB 	2.10,26	6   SB 	1.24,65	5   SB 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya        	Здравкова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	42,84  	10  SB 	       	       	4.30,67	2   SB 	2.12,94	10  SB 	1.25,04	6   SB 	
Opytova, Anna                	Опытова, Анна               	LA1	RUS	43,22  	11     	       	       	4.40,72	6      	2.12,18	8      	1.25,74	8      	
Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LA2	RUS	43,24  	12     	43,28  	5      	       	       	       	       	1.26,89	15  SB 	
Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	43,30  	13     	       	       	4.41,33	7   SB 	2.09,50	5      	1.26,42	12     	
Samkova, Elena               	Самкова, Елена              	LB1	RUS	43,52  	14     	43,82  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.26,64	14  SB 	
Syrnikova, Milena            	Сырникова, Милена           	LB1	RUS	43,60  	15     	43,46  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LA1	RUS	43,76  	16     	       	       	4.51,11	14  SB 	2.13,68	12  SB 	1.26,54	13  SB 	
Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)      	LA2	RUS	43,77  	17     	       	       	       	       	2.11,87	7      	       	       	
Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LB2	RUS	43,95  	18     	       	       	       	       	2.12,19	9   SB 	1.26,16	9      	
Mukhacheva, Anna             	Мухачева, Анна              	LA1	RUS	43,95  	18     	43,93  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.30,05	22  PR 	
Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LA1	RUS	44,04  	20     	       	       	4.49,51	13  SB 	2.14,48	14  SB 	1.27,77	18     	
Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LA1	RUS	44,50  	21  SB 	       	       	4.52,05	15  SB 	2.18,29	21  SB 	1.28,78	21  SB 	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta       	Хрептугова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	45,07  	22     	       	       	4.45,67	10     	2.14,63	17  SB 	1.28,59	20  SB 	
Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                   	LA2	RUS	45,53  	23     	       	       	4.48,04	12     	2.15,31	18     	1.28,34	19     	
Babulaeva, Yuliya            	                            	LA1	RUS	46,28  	24  SB 	       	       	5.08,53	19     	2.21,28	23  SB 	1.33,01	24  SB 	
Safina, Valeriya             	Сафина, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	46,31  	25  SB 	       	       	5.04,88	18  PR 	2.38,41	30     	1.31,06	23     	
Kireeva, Yuliya              	                            	LA1	RUS	46,45  	26     	46,20  	10     	       	       	       	       	1.36,20	29     	
Akhalaya, Ekaterina          	                            	LA1	RUS	46,60  	27     	       	       	5.16,93	22  SB 	2.24,64	25  PR 	1.35,50	28     	
Vardyga, Mariya              	                            	LA1	RUS	46,92  	28     	       	       	       	DQ     	2.21,15	22  PR 	1.33,73	25  SB 	
Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)     	Зорина, Виктория (1995)     	LA1	RUS	47,28  	29     	       	       	4.52,20	16     	2.18,27	20  PR 	       	       	
Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LA1	RUS	47,55  	30     	       	       	5.21,93	23     	2.29,92	28  SB 	1.33,82	27  SB 	
Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LA1	RUS	47,88  	31     	       	       	5.14,92	21  SB 	2.26,24	26  SB 	1.33,77	26  SB 	
Khasanova, Liliya            	Хасанова, Лилия             	LA1	RUS	47,90  	32  SB 	47,66  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.36,32	30  SB 	
Agarkova, Ekaterina          	                            	LA1	RUS	48,30  	33     	48,56  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.40,78	32     	
Vishnevskaya, Veronika       	                            	LA1	RUS	51,71  	34  PR 	       	       	5.27,73	25  PR 	2.35,57	29  PR 	1.42,33	33  PR 	
Grishina, Kseniya            	Гришина, Ксения             	LA1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	2.13,86	13  SB 	1.26,24	10     	
Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LA1	RUS	       	DQ     	44,26  	9   SB 	       	       	2.13,15	11  PR 	       	DQ     	
Eranina, Elena               	Еранина, Елена              	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.38,47	5   SB 	       	       	1.22,66	2      	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)     	                            	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.46,63	11  SB 	2.16,53	19     	1.27,75	17  PR 	
Blinova, Elizaveta           	Блинова, Елизавета          	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.53,75	17     	2.14,48	14  SB 	       	       	
Fetisova, Vasilisa           	Фетисова, Василиса          	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	5.09,94	20  SB 	2.24,40	24  SB 	       	       	
Melnikova, Elena             	Мельникова, Елена           	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	5.22,71	24  SB 	2.27,22	27  SB 	1.38,60	31  SB 	

Men
Name                         	                            			1500m  		500m 		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			6 Nov  		7 Nov  		7 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Golubev, Kirill (1993)       	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)      	MN2	RUS	1.50,65	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,23	3      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	RUS	1.50,78	2      	       	       	       	       	6.52,17	8      	1.13,95	17  SB 	
Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван             	MN2	RUS	1.51,15	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	6.51,54	6   PR 	1.13,19	9   PR 	
Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.51,28	4   SB 	37,70  	14     	37,84  	13     	       	       	1.13,48	12     	
Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MSA	RUS	1.51,59	5   SB 	37,30  	11     	37,49  	10     	       	       	1.12,91	8      	
Nazarov, Evgenij             	Назаров, Евгений            	MN1	RUS	1.51,72	6      	37,04  	8      	36,98  	4      	       	       	1.12,15	2      	
Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	M30	RUS	1.52,59	7      	38,31  	20  SB 	       	       	6.48,41	2      	       	       	
Nikitin, Konstantin (1993)   	Никитин, Константин (1993)  	MN1	RUS	1.52,66	8   SB 	36,87  	4      	36,89  	3      	       	       	1.13,26	10  SB 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр        	MSA	RUS	1.52,80	9      	       	       	       	       	7.02,34	14     	1.13,34	11  SB 	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MSA	RUS	1.52,86	10  SB 	38,75  	23  SB 	       	       	6.55,09	9   SB 	1.14,32	19  SB 	
Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MN1	RUS	1.53,09	11     	36,93  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.12,89	7      	
Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MSA	RUS	1.53,19	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.42,16	1      	       	       	
Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	1.53,24	13     	38,75  	23  SB 	       	       	6.56,37	10  SB 	       	       	
Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN3	RUS	1.53,36	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.51,27	5      	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.53,58	15     	       	       	       	       	7.00,93	12  SB 	1.14,35	20     	
Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	1.53,96	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.49,42	3   SB 	       	       	
Taksanov, Ruslan             	                            	MN3	RUS	1.54,09	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	6.50,19	4      	       	       	
Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN4	RUS	1.54,75	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.54,76	19     	37,47  	12  PR 	37,69  	12     	       	       	1.15,03	22     	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MN1	RUS	1.55,56	20     	39,02  	31     	       	       	7.16,57	19     	1.15,17	23  SB 	
Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.55,85	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.18,33	20     	       	       	
Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MN1	RUS	1.57,11	22     	38,13  	17  SB 	38,39  	18     	       	       	1.14,60	21     	
Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MN1	RUS	1.57,27	23  SB 	39,43  	34     	39,39  	28     	       	       	1.16,77	34  SB 	
Ogibalov, Konstantin         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.57,50	24     	39,57  	40     	       	DNS    	       	       	1.17,63	39     	
Bashkov, Ivan                	Башков, Иван                	MN4	RUS	1.57,84	25     	       	       	       	       	7.06,55	17     	       	       	
Lyakh, Daniil                	                            	MSA	RUS	1.57,94	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,75	24  SB 	
Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MN1	RUS	1.58,03	27  SB 	38,99  	29     	38,74  	22  SB 	       	       	1.15,93	26  PR 	
Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл               	MN2	RUS	1.58,07	28     	       	       	       	       	6.51,60	7      	       	       	
Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон             	MN2	RUS	1.58,23	29     	       	       	       	       	7.19,91	21     	1.17,12	36  PR 	
Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор             	MSA	RUS	1.58,31	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.05,32	16  SB 	       	       	
Mostovoj, Grigorij           	Мостовой, Григорий          	MN1	RUS	1.58,55	31  PR 	38,54  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.15,86	25  PR 	
Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир           	MSA	RUS	1.58,62	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.58,97	11  SB 	       	       	
Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MN1	RUS	1.58,71	33  SB 	38,82  	26  PR 	38,66  	21  PR 	       	       	1.16,58	31  PR 	
Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MN1	RUS	1.58,73	34  PR 	38,97  	28     	39,04  	24     	       	       	1.16,11	27  PR 	
Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MN1	RUS	1.58,86	35  SB 	39,45  	35     	       	       	7.23,38	23     	1.16,97	35     	
Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MN2	RUS	1.58,89	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.21,35	22  SB 	       	       	
Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр          	MSA	RUS	1.59,70	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.24,46	24  SB 	       	       	
Lebedev, Yaroslav            	Лебедев, Ярослав            	MN3	RUS	1.59,75	38  SB 	39,52  	37     	39,14  	25  SB 	       	       	1.17,71	40  PR 	
Shener, Ivan                 	                            	MN4	RUS	1.59,77	39     	39,24  	33  SB 	       	       	7.15,53	18     	1.17,27	37  PR 	
Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN3	RUS	2.00,23	40  SB 	40,49  	48     	40,45  	34     	       	       	1.18,35	45  PR 	
Epimakhov, Vasilij           	Епимахов, Василий           	MSA	RUS	2.00,91	41     	39,68  	41  SB 	38,84  	23  PR 	       	       	1.17,83	42     	
Goroshnikov, Andrej          	Горошников, Андрей          	MN3	RUS	2.01,07	42     	       	       	       	       	7.03,83	15  SB 	       	       	
Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MSA	RUS	2.01,50	43  SB 	38,48  	21     	38,60  	20     	       	       	1.16,17	29  SB 	
Kashnikov, Vsevolod          	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN3	RUS	2.01,73	44  SB 	39,89  	43  SB 	39,56  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	2.02,52	45  SB 	39,19  	32     	39,30  	27     	       	       	1.17,79	41  SB 	
Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	2.02,55	46     	       	       	       	       	7.26,87	25  SB 	1.24,83	56     	
Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MN2	RUS	2.02,65	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.35,50	26  SB 	1.20,35	50     	
Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MN1	RUS	2.03,68	48  SB 	40,33  	47  SB 	40,39  	33     	       	       	1.19,64	48  SB 	
Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN3	RUS	2.05,15	49  SB 	40,10  	44     	41,21  	37     	       	       	1.20,31	49     	
Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	2.05,40	50  SB 	41,08  	50     	       	       	8.03,19	27  SB 	1.21,08	52  SB 	
Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	2.06,25	51  SB 	39,46  	36     	       	       	       	       	1.20,40	51     	
Nefedev, Igor                	Нефедев, Игорь              	MSA	RUS	       	DNF    	37,82  	15     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.13,86	16     	
Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил           	MN3	RUS	       	DQ     	39,54  	38     	       	       	       	       	1.18,37	46     	
Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,56  	1   PR 	35,59  	1      	       	       	1.11,37	1   SB 	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,43  	2      	       	DQ     	       	       	1.12,63	4   SB 	
Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,61  	3      	36,81  	2      	       	       	1.12,84	6      	
Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,91  	5   SB 	37,01  	6      	       	       	1.13,52	13     	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,92  	6   PR 	37,14  	8      	       	       	1.12,72	5   PR 	
Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,11  	9   SB 	37,01  	6   SB 	       	       	1.13,75	15  SB 	
Butakov, Denis               	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	37,19  	10     	37,00  	5      	       	       	1.14,28	18     	
Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MN2	RUS	       	       	37,66  	13     	37,54  	11     	       	       	1.16,55	30     	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,82  	15     	37,35  	9      	       	       	1.13,57	14     	
Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	38,18  	18  SB 	38,32  	16     	       	       	1.16,70	32  SB 	
Kurgaev, Ilya                	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	38,26  	19     	38,25  	14     	       	       	1.16,13	28     	
Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	       	       	38,80  	25  SB 	38,29  	15  SB 	       	       	1.16,70	32  SB 	
Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	       	       	38,92  	27     	38,44  	19     	       	       	1.17,28	38  PR 	
Menshikov, Viktor            	Меньшиков, Виктор           	MSA	RUS	       	       	39,00  	30     	39,20  	26     	       	       	1.18,28	43  SB 	
Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN3	RUS	       	       	39,56  	39     	38,34  	17  SB 	       	       	1.19,30	47  SB 	
Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	39,83  	42     	39,70  	31     	       	       	       	WDR    	
Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MN1	RUS	       	       	40,16  	45     	39,57  	30     	       	       	1.18,30	44  SB 	
Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MN2	RUS	       	       	40,18  	46     	39,86  	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	40,59  	49     	40,90  	35     	       	       	1.22,40	53     	
Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MN1	RUS	       	       	41,21  	51     	41,15  	36     	       	       	       	       	
Malenkov, Pavel              	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	41,77  	52  SB 	41,88  	39     	       	       	1.27,31	57  SB 	
Panchenko, Boris             	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	41,82  	53  PR 	41,38  	38  PR 	       	       	1.23,09	54  PR 	
Karasev, Maksim              	Карасев, Максим             	MN1	RUS	       	       	41,98  	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.23,65	55  PR 	
Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gumerov, Marsel              	Гумеров, Марсель            	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.01,00	13  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                         	                            			1500m  		500m   		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			6 Nov  		7 Nov  		7 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.52,39	1   SB 	37,35  	2   SB 	       	       	6.50,82	1   SB 	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	1.52,84	2      	38,76  	20     	       	       	       	DNS    	1.13,88	2   PR 	
Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила              	MA1	RUS	1.55,15	3   PR 	38,04  	10  PR 	       	       	7.04,28	4   PR 	1.15,25	7      	
Sedov, Denis                 	Седов, Денис                	MA2	RUS	1.55,91	4      	38,75  	17  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	1.18,78	27  SB 	
Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила           	MA2	RUS	1.55,96	5      	       	       	       	       	6.56,05	3      	1.16,44	17  PR 	
Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MA1	RUS	1.56,21	6      	37,65  	5   SB 	37,80  	5      	       	       	1.14,35	4      	
Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MA2	RUS	1.56,46	7      	37,30  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.13,46	1      	
Mushtakov, Viktor            	Муштаков, Виктор            	MB2	RUS	1.56,47	8   SB 	37,86  	9   PR 	       	       	7.10,98	7   PR 	       	       	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir         	Билялетдинов, Надир         	MA1	RUS	1.56,70	9   SB 	38,48  	15     	       	       	7.10,52	6      	1.14,81	5   SB 	
Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MA1	RUS	1.56,74	10  SB 	38,75  	17  SB 	       	       	7.19,31	13  SB 	1.16,09	14  PR 	
Kalinin, Konstantin          	Калинин, Константин         	MB2	RUS	1.56,84	11     	37,77  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.15,41	9      	
Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	1.58,16	12  SB 	38,41  	14     	38,49  	9      	       	       	1.16,02	13  PR 	
Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман                	MB2	RUS	1.58,30	13     	39,31  	21     	38,97  	10  SB 	       	       	1.16,95	18     	
Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	1.59,02	14  SB 	39,83  	29     	       	       	7.39,30	20  SB 	1.17,29	19  SB 	
Isaev, Igor (1996)           	Исаев, Игорь (1996)         	MB2	RUS	1.59,04	15     	38,14  	12  PR 	38,36  	8      	       	       	1.15,16	6      	
Burmistrov, Andrej           	Бурмистров, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	1.59,35	16     	38,55  	16  SB 	       	       	7.11,31	8   SB 	1.17,61	20     	
Khudyakov, Timofej           	Худяков, Тимофей            	MA1	RUS	1.59,47	17  SB 	40,29  	35  SB 	       	       	7.16,10	11  SB 	1.18,45	24     	
Isupov, Dmitrij              	                            	MA2	RUS	1.59,79	18     	37,73  	7   PR 	37,83  	6      	       	       	1.15,94	11     	
Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MA1	RUS	1.59,96	19  SB 	39,79  	28  PR 	       	       	7.08,15	5   SB 	1.17,98	22  PR 	
Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MA1	RUS	1.59,98	20  SB 	38,75  	17  PR 	       	       	7.24,47	14     	       	       	
Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MA1	RUS	2.00,50	21  SB 	40,23  	33     	       	       	7.17,00	12  PR 	1.18,55	25  PR 	
Bosovecz, Denis              	                            	MA2	RUS	2.01,67	22  SB 	39,89  	31  PR 	       	       	7.26,16	15  PR 	1.17,88	21  PR 	
Krasnozhon, Vladislav        	                            	MA2	RUS	2.02,03	23  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	7.47,74	23  PR 	1.19,07	30  PR 	
Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MA1	RUS	2.02,06	24     	40,23  	33     	       	       	7.26,18	16  PR 	1.18,73	26  PR 	
Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MA2	RUS	2.02,49	25  PR 	40,51  	38     	       	       	7.40,64	21  PR 	1.18,99	29  PR 	
Toporkov, Ivan               	                            	MA2	RUS	2.03,59	26  PR 	40,78  	42     	40,52  	20  PR 	7.38,65	19  PR 	1.20,38	37     	
Serbin, Sergej               	                            	MA2	RUS	2.03,80	27  PR 	39,65  	23  PR 	39,84  	15     	       	       	1.20,20	36  PR 	
Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MA2	RUS	2.04,24	28  SB 	40,96  	44     	       	       	7.44,64	22     	1.20,91	41  SB 	
Krysov, Ilya                 	                            	MA2	RUS	2.04,57	29  SB 	41,84  	50  SB 	       	       	7.27,34	17  PR 	       	       	
Sapegin, Leonid              	Сапегин, Леонид             	MA1	RUS	2.04,70	30     	40,62  	39  SB 	       	       	7.49,37	25  SB 	1.19,98	34  PR 	
Filatev, Andrej              	                            	MA1	RUS	2.05,08	31  PR 	40,12  	32  PR 	40,48  	19     	       	       	1.18,97	28  PR 	
Elkin, Aleksandr             	                            	MA1	RUS	2.05,11	32  SB 	40,50  	37  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	1.20,59	38  PR 	
Alekseevnin, Sergej          	                            	MA1	RUS	2.05,42	33     	40,62  	39  SB 	39,91  	16  PR 	       	       	1.20,87	39  PR 	
Ogibalov, Evgenij            	Огибалов, Евгений           	MA2	RUS	2.05,52	34     	       	       	       	       	7.11,71	9   PR 	       	       	
Kopsharov, Yurij             	Копшаров, Юрий              	MA1	RUS	2.05,91	35     	39,75  	26  PR 	39,63  	14  PR 	       	       	1.19,72	32  PR 	
Skorobogatyj, Denis          	Скоробогатый, Денис         	MA1	RUS	2.05,93	36     	41,42  	48  SB 	41,46  	23     	       	       	1.23,77	46     	
Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	2.06,13	37  SB 	39,85  	30  SB 	40,38  	18     	       	       	1.20,08	35  SB 	
Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MA2	RUS	2.06,26	38  SB 	1.04,05	54  SB 	40,71  	22  SB 	       	       	1.21,79	45  SB 	
Makhalov, Andrej             	                            	MA2	RUS	2.06,32	39     	       	       	       	       	7.51,69	27     	       	       	
Vagin, Nikita                	                            	MA1	RUS	2.07,08	40     	       	       	       	       	7.30,62	18  PR 	       	       	
Kharchenko, Vadim            	Харченко, Вадим             	MA1	RUS	2.08,10	41  SB 	40,75  	41  PR 	       	       	7.48,91	24  PR 	       	       	
Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MA2	RUS	2.08,29	42  SB 	41,75  	49     	41,52  	24     	       	       	1.20,90	40  PR 	
Dresvyannikov, Ilya          	Дресвянников, Илья          	MA2	RUS	2.08,33	43  SB 	40,98  	45  PR 	       	       	7.50,85	26  SB 	1.20,98	42  PR 	
Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	2.09,57	44     	41,18  	46  SB 	       	       	7.55,26	28  SB 	1.21,40	43  PR 	
Oreshin, Roman               	Орешин, Роман               	MB2	RUS	2.09,82	45     	41,27  	47  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	
Burmistrov, Dmitrij          	Бурмистров, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	2.15,25	46     	42,40  	51     	       	       	8.18,20	30  SB 	1.26,64	47     	
Chernyshev, Semen            	Чернышев, Семен             	MA1	RUS	2.15,26	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.56,31	29  PR 	       	       	
Arutyunyan, Volodya          	Арутюнян, Володя            	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	38,34  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.16,18	15  SB 	
Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MA2	RUS	       	DNF    	40,48  	36  SB 	       	       	6.55,91	2   PR 	1.16,19	16  PR 	
Klindukhov, Dmitrij          	Клиндухов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	       	       	37,44  	3   SB 	37,52  	3      	       	       	1.15,39	8   SB 	
Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MA2	RUS	       	       	37,62  	4      	37,29  	2   PR 	       	       	1.14,16	3   PR 	
Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MA2	RUS	       	       	37,71  	6   SB 	37,27  	1   SB 	       	       	1.15,43	10  SB 	
Vasilev, Anton               	Васильев, Антон             	MA2	RUS	       	       	38,05  	11  PR 	38,06  	7      	       	       	1.15,95	12  PR 	
Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MA1	RUS	       	       	39,33  	22  SB 	39,09  	11  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)       	Иванов, Алексей (1998)      	MB1	RUS	       	       	39,67  	24  PR 	39,93  	17     	       	       	1.19,87	33  SB 	
Kalajchuk, Ilya              	                            	MA2	RUS	       	       	39,69  	25     	39,61  	13     	       	       	1.18,15	23     	
Mulyukin, Evgenij            	Мулбкин, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	       	       	39,75  	26     	39,40  	12     	       	       	1.21,57	44     	
Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996)    	Смирнов, Александр (1996)   	MA1	RUS	       	       	40,94  	43  SB 	40,69  	21  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Kazancev, Maksim (1995)      	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MA2	RUS	       	       	42,85  	52  PR 	42,95  	25     	       	       	1.27,66	48  SB 	
Lazarev, Ilya                	Лазарев, Илья               	MA1	RUS	       	       	44,94  	53  SB 	44,39  	26  PR 	       	       	1.30,41	49  PR 	
Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан             	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	DNF    	37,53  	4      	       	       	       	DQ     	
Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	1.19,12	31  PR 	
Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.15,50	10  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names