All-Russia Student Competition
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
6 - 8 November 2013

Women
Name                       	                           			500m 		500m   		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			6 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LN3	RUS	39,94  	1      	39,71  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.20,82	3      	
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,28  	2      	40,33  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.20,54	2      	
Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN3	RUS	40,43  	3      	40,15  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.21,03	5      	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LN4	RUS	41,03  	4      	40,85  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.22,49	7      	
Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	41,13  	5      	       	       	4.26,68	2      	2.05,82	3      	1.21,19	6      	
Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN1	RUS	41,42  	6      	       	       	4.25,90	1      	2.05,09	2      	1.20,90	4      	
Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LA2	RUS	41,50  	7      	       	       	4.32,87	6      	2.06,83	4      	1.23,02	9      	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	42,84  	8      	       	       	4.30,67	5      	2.12,94	9      	1.25,04	10     	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	43,05  	9      	43,07  	5      	4.44,44	9      	2.11,42	8      	1.25,17	11     	
Khodikova, Ekaterina       	                           	LN1	RUS	43,79  	10     	       	       	4.33,48	7      	2.10,63	7      	1.26,48	14     	
Belyavina, Tatyana         	                           	LSA	RUS	43,90  	11     	       	       	4.30,01	3      	2.09,38	5      	1.25,91	12     	
Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LA1	RUS	44,04  	12     	       	       	4.49,51	10     	2.14,48	11     	1.27,77	15     	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN1	RUS	44,07  	13     	       	       	4.30,02	4      	2.09,53	6      	       	       	
Vorotilova, Evgeniya       	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN1	RUS	44,82  	14     	       	       	5.14,63	12     	2.18,91	12     	1.29,44	16     	
Korobejnikova, Aleksandra  	                           	LN2	RUS	45,51  	15     	45,57  	6      	       	       	2.20,72	13     	1.30,26	17     	
Rybakova, Anna             	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN1	RUS	46,75  	16  SB 	46,60  	7   PR 	       	       	2.30,12	17  SB 	1.35,50	20  SB 	
Zinnatullina, Adeliya      	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LA1	RUS	47,55  	17     	       	       	5.21,93	14     	2.29,92	16     	1.33,82	19     	
Egorova, Tatyana           	Егорова, Татьяна           	LA1	RUS	47,88  	18     	       	       	5.14,92	13     	2.26,24	15     	1.33,77	18     	
Pinigina, Ekaterina        	                           	LN1	RUS	48,26  	19     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Gololobova, Yuliya         	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	49,81  	20     	       	       	5.41,95	15  SB 	2.40,07	18     	1.41,57	21  SB 	
Koneva, Inga               	                           	LA1	RUS	50,26  	21     	1.09,05	8      	       	       	2.43,45	19     	1.47,53	22     	
Grishina, Kseniya          	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	2.13,86	10     	1.26,24	13     	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.38,47	8      	       	       	1.22,66	8      	
Fetisova, Vasilisa         	Фетисова, Василиса         	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	5.09,94	11     	2.24,40	14     	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia        	                           	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,02	1      	1.18,70	1      	

Men
Name                       	                           			1500m  		500m   		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			6 Nov  		7 Nov  		7 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN2	RUS	1.50,65	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,23	3      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.50,78	2      	       	       	       	       	6.52,17	5      	1.13,95	16     	
Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MN2	RUS	1.51,15	3      	       	       	       	       	6.51,54	3      	1.13,19	8      	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.51,28	4      	37,70  	15     	37,84  	14     	       	       	1.13,48	12     	
Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.51,59	5      	37,30  	9      	37,49  	10     	       	       	1.12,91	7      	
Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	1.51,72	6      	37,04  	7      	36,98  	4      	       	       	1.12,15	2      	
Nikitin, Konstantin (1993) 	Никитин, Константин (1993) 	MN1	RUS	1.52,66	7      	36,87  	4      	36,89  	3      	       	       	1.13,26	9      	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.52,80	8      	       	       	       	       	7.02,34	11     	1.13,34	10     	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij      	                           	MSA	RUS	1.52,86	9      	38,75  	20     	       	       	6.55,09	6      	1.14,32	18     	
Kazelin, Aleksandr         	Казелин, Александр         	MN3	RUS	1.53,36	10     	       	       	       	       	6.51,27	2      	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.53,58	11     	       	       	       	       	7.00,93	9      	1.14,35	19     	
Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN3	RUS	1.54,09	12     	       	       	       	       	6.50,19	1      	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	1.54,76	13     	37,47  	12     	37,69  	13     	       	       	1.15,03	21     	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	1.55,56	14     	39,02  	21     	       	       	7.16,57	18     	1.15,17	22     	
Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MA2	RUS	1.55,96	15     	       	       	       	       	6.56,05	8      	1.16,44	27     	
Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MA2	RUS	1.56,46	16     	37,30  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.13,46	11     	
Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	1.57,11	17     	38,13  	18     	38,39  	15     	       	       	1.14,60	20     	
Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	1.57,84	18     	       	       	       	       	7.06,55	13     	       	       	
Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	1.58,07	19     	       	       	       	       	6.51,60	4      	       	       	
Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	1.58,23	20     	       	       	       	       	7.19,91	20     	1.17,12	29     	
Nozdryakov, Evgenij        	Ноздряков, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	1.59,02	21     	39,83  	26     	       	       	7.39,30	24     	1.17,29	31     	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MA1	RUS	1.59,47	22     	40,29  	29     	       	       	7.16,10	17     	1.18,45	36     	
Shener, Ivan               	                           	MN4	RUS	1.59,77	23     	39,24  	23     	       	       	7.15,53	16     	1.17,27	30     	
Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин        	MA1	RUS	2.00,50	24     	40,23  	28     	       	       	7.17,00	19     	1.18,55	37     	
Epimakhov, Vasilij         	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	2.00,91	25     	39,68  	25     	38,84  	17     	       	       	1.17,83	33     	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	2.01,07	26     	       	       	       	       	7.03,83	12     	       	       	
Garifullin, Renat          	                           	MSA	RUS	2.01,50	27     	38,48  	19     	38,60  	16     	       	       	1.16,17	25     	
Bosovecz, Denis            	                           	MA2	RUS	2.01,67	28     	39,89  	27     	       	       	7.26,16	21     	1.17,88	34     	
Babincev, Dmitrij          	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	2.02,52	29     	39,19  	22     	39,30  	18     	       	       	1.17,79	32     	
Koshel, Sergej             	                           	MSA	RUS	2.02,55	30     	       	       	       	       	7.26,87	22     	1.24,83	44     	
Toporkov, Ivan             	                           	MA2	RUS	2.03,59	31     	40,78  	32     	40,52  	20     	7.38,65	23     	1.20,38	38     	
Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	2.04,24	32     	40,96  	33     	       	       	7.44,64	25     	1.20,91	40     	
Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	2.05,40	33     	41,08  	34     	       	       	8.03,19	27     	1.21,08	41     	
Ogibalov, Evgenij          	Огибалов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	2.05,52	34     	       	       	       	       	7.11,71	14     	       	       	
Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MA2	RUS	2.06,26	35     	1.04,05	38     	40,71  	21     	       	       	1.21,79	42     	
Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MA2	RUS	2.08,29	36     	41,75  	35     	41,52  	22     	       	       	1.20,90	39     	
Boyarskij, Mikhail         	                           	MN2	RUS	2.08,48	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.45,98	26  SB 	       	       	
Burmistrov, Dmitrij        	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	2.15,25	38     	42,40  	37     	       	       	8.18,20	28     	1.26,64	45     	
Mironov, Aleksej (1994)    	Миронов, Алексей (1994)    	MA2	RUS	       	DNF    	40,48  	31     	       	       	6.55,91	7      	1.16,19	26     	
Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь             	MSA	RUS	       	DNF    	37,82  	17     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.13,86	15     	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	       	DQ     	39,54  	24     	       	       	       	       	1.18,37	35     	
Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,56  	1      	35,59  	1      	       	       	1.11,37	1      	
Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,43  	2      	       	DQ     	       	       	1.12,63	4      	
Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,61  	3      	36,81  	2      	       	       	1.12,84	6      	
Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,91  	5      	37,01  	5      	       	       	1.13,52	13     	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,92  	6      	37,14  	7      	       	       	1.12,72	5      	
Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,11  	8      	37,01  	5      	       	       	1.13,75	14     	
Klindukhov, Dmitrij        	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	       	       	37,44  	11     	37,52  	11     	       	       	1.15,39	23     	
Sergeev, Nikolaj           	Сергеев, Николай           	MA2	RUS	       	       	37,62  	13     	37,29  	9      	       	       	1.14,16	17     	
Sergeev, Dmitrij           	Сергеев, Дмитрий           	MN2	RUS	       	       	37,66  	14     	37,54  	12     	       	       	1.16,55	28     	
Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MA2	RUS	       	       	37,71  	16     	37,27  	8      	       	       	1.15,43	24     	
Kolotov, Igor              	                           	MN3	RUS	       	       	40,41  	30     	40,30  	19  SB 	       	       	1.22,58	43  SB 	
Malenkov, Pavel            	                           	MN2	RUS	       	       	41,77  	36     	41,88  	23     	       	       	1.27,31	46     	
Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.01,00	10     	       	       	
Vakhutin, Nikita           	                           	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.15,50	15     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names