Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
23 November 2013

Ladies
Name               			500m 		1000m  		1500m		3000m  		
Looby, Liz         	LSA	USA	42,89  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cliff-Ryan, Theresa	L35	USA	42,97  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.15,55	1   PR 	
Miller, Krissa     	LSA	USA	43,53  	3   PR 	1.29,09	2      	       	       	       	       	
Baver, Allison     	L30	USA	43,55  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Munzel, Jacqueline 	L50	USA	44,22  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.28,23	2   SB 	
Farrell, Bridie    	L30	USA	44,56  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey  	LYC	USA	55,23  	7      	2.23,90	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Briana     	LN3	USA	       	       	1.23,17	1      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name               			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Cholewinski, James 	MSA	USA	36,28  	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hickson, Matthew   	MSA	USA	37,08  	2   SB 	37,67  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geminder, Kevin    	M30	USA	39,31  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.56,58	1   PR 	       	       	
Anderson, Chris    	MN2	USA	39,76  	4      	       	       	1.16,33	2      	       	       	       	       	
Frazier, Nathaniel 	MB2	USA	39,84  	5      	       	       	1.19,69	3      	       	       	       	       	
Goodwin, Robert    	MA2	USA	40,27  	6      	       	       	1.19,77	4      	       	       	       	       	
Leikin, Boris      	M60	USA	40,86  	7      	40,81  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sullivan, John     	MA2	USA	42,99  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,28	2   PR 	
Castillo, Eric     	MB2	USA	44,20  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,31	3      	
Roberts, Jacob     	MB1	USA	44,99  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey      	MYA	USA	48,10  	11     	       	       	1.36,35	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haeussler, Peter   	M50	USA	48,11  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.02,16	4   SB 	
Valentine, William 	MYA	USA	50,47  	13     	       	       	1.46,49	6      	       	       	       	       	
Vimahi, Troa       	MYD	USA	51,18  	14  PR 	       	       	1.50,09	7      	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Dylan    	MYE	USA	1.00,85	15     	       	       	1.57,42	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Napp, Evan         	M?	USA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Frank, Nick        	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	1.12,94	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gorman, Jonathan   	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,43	2      	       	       	
Wood, Josh         	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,05	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names