Uralskaya Molniya Prize - Russia Cup 3
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
3 - 5 December 2013

Ladies
Name                         	                            			500m 		500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			3 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LSA	RUS	39,88  	1      	39,79  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                            	LN3	RUS	39,98  	2      	39,47  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.20,85	4      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,31  	3      	40,18  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.19,63	1   SB 	       	       	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN4	RUS	40,42  	4   SB 	40,56  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.22,34	11     	       	       	
Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LN2	RUS	40,49  	5      	40,24  	5   PR 	       	       	2.06,86	6      	1.21,94	10     	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla              	Шабанова, Алла              	L30	RUS	40,49  	5      	40,41  	7      	       	       	2.04,23	1      	1.20,25	2      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LN3	RUS	40,51  	7      	39,78  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.20,45	3      	       	       	
Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LN2	RUS	40,53  	8   SB 	40,28  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.21,22	6      	       	       	
Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LN2	RUS	41,12  	9   SB 	40,67  	9   PR 	       	       	2.06,99	7   PR 	1.22,91	12     	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	41,19  	10     	40,99  	10     	       	       	2.04,47	2      	1.21,39	8      	       	       	
Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	41,53  	11  SB 	41,39  	12  SB 	       	       	2.05,51	5   SB 	1.20,86	5   SB 	       	       	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	41,63  	12     	41,15  	11     	       	       	2.09,12	9      	1.21,42	9      	       	       	
Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN3	RUS	42,40  	13  SB 	42,59  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LN1	RUS	42,79  	14  SB 	42,87  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LN1	RUS	43,17  	15     	42,93  	17  SB 	       	       	2.15,18	18     	1.29,54	17     	       	       	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	43,59  	16     	42,55  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.26,99	16  SB 	       	       	
Lgova, Ekaterina             	Лгова, Екатерина            	LN2	RUS	       	DNF    	41,59  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.23,27	13     	       	       	
Volkova, Evgeniya            	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.23,32	1      	2.05,31	4      	       	       	       	       	
Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.24,23	2      	2.10,94	13     	       	       	7.27,54	1      	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.26,86	3      	2.11,23	14     	       	       	7.40,88	2   SB 	
Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.29,93	4      	2.11,30	15     	       	       	7.41,23	3   SB 	
Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.30,57	5      	2.09,02	8   SB 	       	       	7.42,13	4   PR 	
Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.31,07	6   SB 	2.09,19	10  SB 	       	       	7.45,65	5   PR 	
Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.32,25	7      	2.09,93	11     	       	       	7.54,65	6   SB 	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.36,65	8   SB 	2.12,04	17     	       	       	8.05,62	7   SB 	
Akhmetova, Kristina          	Ахметова, Кристина          	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.37,59	9      	2.11,56	16     	       	       	       	       	
Serkina, Yuliya              	Серкина, Юлия               	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.39,30	10     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.39,96	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.09,64	8   SB 	
Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.41,35	12     	2.10,73	12     	1.24,79	14     	       	WDR    	
Filipas, Aleksandra          	                            	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.52,38	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,11	3   SB 	1.21,30	7   SB 	       	       	
Chepova, Irina               	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,23	15     	       	       	
Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	

Men
Name                         	                            			1500m  		500m 		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                             	                            			3 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec   		
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	RUS	1.51,50	1      	       	       	       	       	6.49,46	9      	       	       	        	       	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)       	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)      	MN2	RUS	1.51,51	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,43	3   SB 	        	       	
Nazarov, Evgenij             	Назаров, Евгений            	MN1	RUS	1.51,70	3      	37,28  	13     	36,92  	9      	       	       	1.12,71	11     	        	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван             	MN2	RUS	1.51,71	4      	       	       	       	       	6.47,61	7   PR 	1.12,67	10  PR 	        	       	
Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр        	MSA	RUS	1.51,98	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,25	4   PR 	        	       	
Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.52,27	6      	       	       	       	       	6.54,15	10     	       	       	        	       	
Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MN1	RUS	1.52,91	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,26	6   PR 	        	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.52,95	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,62	15     	        	       	
Groshkov, Evgenij            	                            	MN2	RUS	1.53,21	9      	36,80  	5      	36,48  	4      	       	       	       	DQ     	        	       	
Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	M30	RUS	1.53,50	10     	       	       	       	       	6.39,85	1   SB 	       	       	14.06,09	4   SB 	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MSA	RUS	1.53,97	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	M30	RUS	1.54,27	12     	       	       	       	       	6.43,20	5   SB 	       	       	13.57,89	2   SB 	
Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон                	MSA	RUS	1.54,29	13     	       	       	       	       	6.47,69	8      	       	       	14.07,20	5   PR 	
Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MSA	RUS	1.54,73	14     	37,33  	15     	37,79  	16     	       	       	1.12,36	8      	        	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.54,73	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MSA	RUS	1.55,15	16     	       	       	       	       	6.40,70	2   SB 	       	       	13.54,62	1   SB 	
Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MN1	RUS	1.57,21	17     	36,86  	7      	37,45  	15     	       	       	1.14,73	21     	        	       	
Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	1.57,38	18     	       	       	       	       	7.01,77	13     	       	       	        	       	
Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан             	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,34  	1   PR 	35,51  	1      	       	       	1.11,32	2   SB 	        	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,47  	2      	36,09  	2      	       	       	1.11,01	1      	        	       	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,51  	3      	36,18  	3   SB 	       	       	1.12,34	7   SB 	        	       	
Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,72  	4      	37,01  	11     	       	       	1.12,95	14     	        	       	
Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,81  	6   SB 	36,90  	8      	       	       	1.12,25	4   SB 	        	       	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,89  	8   PR 	37,28  	13     	       	       	1.12,80	13     	        	       	
Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,95  	9      	36,76  	6      	       	       	1.14,30	18     	        	       	
Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,98  	10  SB 	36,88  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rusinov, Ilya                	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,10  	11     	36,75  	5      	       	       	1.14,69	20     	        	       	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,18  	12  SB 	37,19  	12     	       	       	1.12,76	12     	        	       	
Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	37,30  	14     	36,93  	10     	       	       	1.12,66	9      	        	       	
Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей            	MN4	RUS	       	       	37,47  	16     	37,41  	14     	       	       	       	WDR    	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.43,10	3   SB 	       	       	14.05,62	3   SB 	
Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр          	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.43,15	4   SB 	       	       	        	WDR    	
Taksanov, Ruslan             	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,55	6      	       	       	14.07,56	6   PR 	
Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл               	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,47	11     	       	       	14.19,27	7   SB 	
Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир           	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.56,21	12  SB 	       	       	14.36,26	8   SB 	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.30,20	14     	       	       	        	       	
Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,00	16     	        	       	
Nefedev, Igor                	Нефедев, Игорь              	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,14	17     	        	       	
Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)          	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,36	19     	        	       	
Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей             	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,31	22     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names