Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
14 December 2013

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Wotherspoon-Gregg, Danielle	L30	CAN	38,88  	1      	1.18,72	5      	       	       	
Rempel, Shannon            	LSA	CAN	39,06  	2      	1.17,42	1   SB 	       	       	
Bucsis, Anastasia          	LSA	CAN	39,12  	3      	1.18,38	4      	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra      	LN3	CAN	39,67  	4      	1.27,99	9      	       	       	
Hanly, Kate                	LN1	CAN	39,73  	5      	1.17,66	2      	       	       	
Oudenaarden, Tamara        	LSA	CAN	39,80  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ringsred, Anna             	LSA	USA	40,22  	7   SB 	1.18,22	3      	       	       	
Kemp, Jennessa             	LN3	CAN	40,42  	8      	       	       	2.04,19	3   SB 	
Spence, Josie              	LN1	CAN	40,42  	8      	       	       	2.01,96	2      	
Fast, Hillary              	LN2	CAN	40,82  	10     	1.19,59	6      	       	       	
Gregg, Sarah               	LSA	CAN	41,20  	11     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Carrier, Isabelle          	LN3	CAN	41,93  	12  PR 	1.23,78	8   SB 	       	       	
Spence, Victoria           	LN3	CAN	42,11  	13     	       	       	2.05,11	4      	
Nelson, Ashley             	LN3	CAN	42,14  	14  SB 	       	       	2.06,49	6      	
Son, Hee Won               	LYA	CAN	44,39  	15     	1.31,94	10     	       	       	
Steinmann, Jeanette        	LN2	CAN	44,40  	16     	       	       	2.13,35	7      	
Wallish, Danielle          	LN1	CAN	44,68  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Pederson, Anneke           	LA1	CAN	45,41  	18  PR 	       	DNS    	2.30,55	8   PR 	
Dyck, Radiance             	LB1	CAN	46,38  	19  PR 	1.37,46	12  PR 	       	       	
Newman, Mackenzie          	LN2	CAN	46,69  	20     	1.33,57	11     	       	       	
Janze, Liz                 	L?	CAN	49,56  	21     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne              	LN3	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	1.58,70	1      	
McGuire, Lauren            	LSA	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	2.06,22	5      	
Poelzer, Keira             	LN2	CAN	       	DNS    	1.23,55	7      	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Junio, Gilmore             	MN4	CAN	34,85  	1      	1.10,55	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
MacLennan, Richard         	MN4	CAN	34,99  	2   SB 	       	       	1.48,62	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gregg, Jamie               	MSA	CAN	35,01  	3      	1.09,78	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ouardi, Muncef             	MSA	CAN	35,24  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	MSA	CAN	35,26  	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent         	MN1	CAN	35,59  	6      	1.09,16	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Jeong-Hyun            	MSA	CAN	35,64  	7      	1.14,98	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Choi, Mikhail              	MN3	CAN	36,19  	8   PR 	       	       	1.50,98	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Duffield, Lucas            	MSA	CAN	36,21  	9      	1.13,75	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matheson, Myles            	MSA	CAN	36,38  	10     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marsh, Patrick             	MSA	CAN	36,80  	11     	1.11,92	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stepnuk, Tristan           	MSA	CAN	37,33  	12     	1.14,54	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Watson, Robert             	MN4	CAN	37,40  	13     	       	       	1.51,44	5      	       	       	       	       	
Waples, Stefan             	MSA	CAN	37,53  	14  SB 	       	       	1.51,59	6      	       	       	       	       	
Inglis, Jamie              	MN3	CAN	37,81  	15     	1.14,78	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janssens, Alec             	MN3	CAN	37,86  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.54,32	2      	       	       	
Nelson, Elliott            	MN4	CAN	38,10  	17  SB 	       	       	1.50,16	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bickerton, Scott           	MSA	CAN	38,39  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.53,74	1      	       	       	
Landry, Léo                	MSA	CAN	38,41  	19     	       	       	       	       	3.55,73	3      	       	       	
Bertagnolli, Jordan        	MN2	CAN	38,63  	20     	       	       	1.54,17	8      	       	       	       	       	
Trembinski, Gary           	MN3	CAN	38,94  	21     	1.21,99	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoffel, Pieter            	MN2	CAN	38,98  	22     	       	       	       	       	4.11,50	4      	       	       	
Wizbicki, Rory             	MSA	CAN	39,24  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marsh, Michael             	MA2	CAN	39,48  	24  SB 	1.18,55	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lataille, Jean-Christophe  	MB1	CAN	39,98  	25  PR 	       	       	2.05,20	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Seguin, Jacob              	MSA	CAN	40,87  	26     	       	       	2.09,38	13     	       	       	       	       	
Bateman, Joshua            	MB1	CAN	41,48  	27     	       	       	2.14,53	14     	       	       	       	       	
Thiessen, William          	MB1	CAN	42,41  	28     	1.28,60	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halyk, Max                 	MC1	CAN	43,31  	29  PR 	1.30,37	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Coderre, Paul              	MC1	CAN	44,70  	30  PR 	1.30,10	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wrubleski, Michael         	MN3	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	1.54,45	9      	       	       	       	       	
Beaulieu, Rémi             	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,44	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moga, Octavian             	M45	ROU	       	       	1.35,44	15     	       	       	5.02,14	5      	       	       	
Morin, Axel                	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.51,14	4      	       	       	       	       	
Carruthers, Dan            	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.52,24	7      	       	       	       	       	
Henry, Troy                	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.57,16	10     	       	       	       	       	
Iwaniszyn, Arthur          	MB2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.58,56	11     	       	       	       	       	
Hill, Jackson              	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Goplen, Nicholas           	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,54	1      	
Neufeld, Jess              	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,86	2      	
Deckert, Sam               	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,62	3      	

    
                

Native Language Names