Zonal Championships - Stage 2
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 12 January 2014

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LB2	RUS	41,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LB1	RUS	42,35  	2      	2.15,37	4   SB 	1.25,87	3      	4.58,85	9   SB 	
Mandrichenko, Anna        	Мандриченко, Анна         	LB2	RUS	42,85  	3   PR 	2.17,52	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	43,10  	4      	2.19,36	12  SB 	1.27,27	6   PR 	5.18,00	18  PR 	
Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	43,80  	5      	2.16,86	6      	1.29,60	10     	       	       	
Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	43,81  	6      	2.26,92	18     	1.27,41	7      	4.42,93	2   SB 	
Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	43,87  	7      	2.11,29	1   SB 	1.25,78	2   SB 	4.39,63	1   SB 	
Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	43,91  	8      	2.14,31	3   PR 	1.26,56	4   PR 	4.52,40	6      	
Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	43,95  	9   SB 	2.17,14	8   SB 	1.28,87	8   SB 	5.06,97	13     	
Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	43,96  	10  PR 	2.12,40	2   PR 	1.25,30	1   PR 	4.43,63	3   PR 	
Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	44,02  	11     	2.15,57	5      	1.27,16	5      	4.48,23	5      	
Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	44,16  	12  PR 	2.26,12	16  SB 	1.31,56	14  SB 	5.22,29	19  SB 	
Golubczova, Kristina      	                          	LB2	RUS	44,74  	13  SB 	2.24,60	15  SB 	1.30,71	12  SB 	       	       	
Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	44,77  	14  PR 	2.18,47	10     	1.29,62	11     	4.47,86	4   PR 	
Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,15  	15  PR 	2.17,08	7      	1.29,13	9   PR 	4.56,67	7      	
Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	45,25  	16  PR 	2.18,51	11  PR 	1.30,75	13     	4.58,14	8      	
Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	45,36  	17  PR 	2.20,94	13  PR 	1.32,80	17     	4.59,42	10  PR 	
Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	45,95  	18     	2.32,89	23     	1.37,87	24     	5.07,40	14  PR 	
Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	46,12  	19     	2.21,58	14  PR 	1.31,82	15  SB 	5.06,77	12  PR 	
Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	46,31  	20     	2.28,28	20     	1.33,99	18  SB 	5.04,80	11     	
Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	46,55  	21  SB 	2.29,08	21  PR 	1.36,08	20     	5.27,77	20     	
Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	47,21  	22     	2.26,77	17  SB 	1.32,46	16  PR 	5.17,24	17  SB 	
Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	47,23  	23  PR 	2.30,35	22  SB 	1.34,77	19  SB 	5.13,17	15  PR 	
Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	47,41  	24  SB 	2.27,79	19  SB 	1.36,28	21     	5.14,86	16  SB 	
Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	47,58  	25     	2.34,39	24  SB 	1.36,98	22     	       	       	
Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	47,93  	26     	2.38,57	26     	1.37,59	23     	5.30,35	21     	
Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	50,76  	27  PR 	2.37,38	25     	1.44,50	25     	5.40,39	22     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LC2	RUS	41,74  	1   PR 	2.12,04	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	42,38  	2      	2.12,16	2      	1.25,27	1      	       	DNS    	
Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	43,29  	3   PR 	2.16,56	5   PR 	1.28,53	5   PR 	4.56,70	5   SB 	
Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	43,57  	4      	2.17,03	6   PR 	1.28,21	3      	4.54,96	4   PR 	
Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	43,84  	5   PR 	2.14,55	4   PR 	1.28,43	4   PR 	4.48,75	2   PR 	
Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	44,07  	6   SB 	2.14,21	3   PR 	1.27,87	2   PR 	4.47,42	1   PR 	
Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	44,18  	7   PR 	2.30,09	17  PR 	1.32,58	12     	5.29,83	15     	
Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	44,34  	8      	2.21,90	9   PR 	1.29,99	7   PR 	5.24,74	13  PR 	
Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	44,58  	9   PR 	2.20,32	8   PR 	1.30,14	8   PR 	5.06,58	8      	
Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	44,69  	10  SB 	2.18,01	7   PR 	1.28,85	6   SB 	5.00,60	6   PR 	
Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	45,40  	11  PR 	2.22,19	10     	1.31,33	9   SB 	5.05,38	7      	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	45,98  	12  PR 	2.25,04	14  PR 	1.34,37	15     	5.19,86	12     	
Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LC2	RUS	46,02  	13  PR 	2.25,19	15  PR 	1.31,44	10  PR 	5.10,55	9   PR 	
Venediktova, Ekaterina    	                          	LC2	RUS	46,87  	14     	2.24,21	12     	1.31,75	11  PR 	4.54,07	3   SB 	
Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	46,90  	15  SB 	2.29,04	16  SB 	1.36,17	16  SB 	       	       	
Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	47,09  	16     	2.23,81	11  PR 	1.34,10	14     	5.12,98	10     	
Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	47,66  	17     	2.24,93	13     	1.33,30	13     	5.13,04	11     	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	48,00  	18     	2.34,92	18  PR 	1.41,26	19     	5.28,42	14  PR 	
Chubotaru, Aleksandra     	                          	LC1	RUS	48,07  	19  PR 	       	       	1.40,32	18  PR 	       	       	
Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	49,25  	20     	2.40,80	21     	1.41,86	20  SB 	5.49,59	21  PR 	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (1998)	Иванова, Анастасия (1998) 	LC2	RUS	49,51  	21  SB 	2.42,81	22     	1.43,38	22     	5.46,05	20     	
Gigava, Angelina          	                          	LYA	RUS	49,91  	22  SB 	2.36,19	20  PR 	1.43,35	21  SB 	       	       	
Kurova, Mariya            	                          	LB1	RUS	50,35  	23  SB 	2.43,00	23  SB 	1.46,52	24  SB 	5.43,95	18  PR 	
Chernyaeva, Anastasiya    	Черняева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	50,47  	24  PR 	3.01,29	30  PR 	2.01,58	31  PR 	5.44,06	19  PR 	
Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	51,24  	25  PR 	2.52,36	28  PR 	1.50,13	30  PR 	6.16,36	26  PR 	
Lutfullina, Galiya        	                          	LC1	RUS	51,80  	26  PR 	2.47,75	27  PR 	1.48,85	28  PR 	5.57,80	24  PR 	
Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	52,40  	27     	2.44,32	24  SB 	1.48,14	26     	5.51,69	22     	
Bekzhonova, Milena        	                          	LC2	RUS	52,49  	28  PR 	2.47,62	26  PR 	1.47,79	25  PR 	6.10,14	25  PR 	
Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	52,68  	29     	       	DQ     	1.45,15	23  PR 	5.36,81	17  PR 	
Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	52,84  	30  PR 	2.54,59	29  PR 	1.48,57	27  PR 	       	DNS    	
Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	1.01,20	31     	2.35,42	19     	1.40,01	17     	5.33,16	16     	
Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.47,24	25  PR 	1.49,04	29     	5.53,93	23  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan  		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	37,94   	1      	       	DNF    	2.19,21	35     	       	       	
Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	37,98   	2   PR 	4.17,28	3      	1.56,93	1      	7.39,31	6      	
Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	38,95   	3      	4.36,40	21     	2.01,98	7   SB 	8.07,76	19  SB 	
Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	38,99   	4      	4.08,72	1   PR 	1.57,06	2   PR 	7.33,22	4      	
Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	39,20   	5   PR 	4.21,91	9   PR 	2.01,25	4   PR 	7.30,16	1   PR 	
Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MB2	RUS	39,23   	6   PR 	       	       	2.03,10	13  PR 	       	       	
Lisicyn, Maksim           	Лисицын, Максим           	MB1	RUS	39,25   	7   PR 	4.19,55	6   SB 	1.59,52	3   PR 	7.53,60	14  PR 	
Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	39,42   	8   SB 	4.17,66	4      	2.01,38	5      	7.45,65	9      	
Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	39,42   	8   PR 	4.19,01	5   PR 	2.02,15	8      	7.34,79	5   PR 	
Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	39,46   	10  PR 	4.28,16	15     	2.04,55	16     	8.04,43	17     	
Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	39,63   	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	39,65   	12     	4.39,29	24     	2.02,96	11  PR 	       	       	
Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	40,02   	13  PR 	4.22,13	10     	2.01,61	6   PR 	7.40,72	7   SB 	
Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	40,06   	14     	4.29,34	16     	2.03,85	15     	7.47,32	10     	
Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	40,19   	15  PR 	4.20,97	8   PR 	2.02,76	10  PR 	7.45,36	8   PR 	
Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB1	RUS	40,26   	16  SB 	4.54,79	31  PR 	2.20,38	36     	       	       	
Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	40,34   	17  PR 	4.45,85	27     	2.08,99	27     	       	       	
Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	40,39   	18  PR 	4.26,48	13     	2.05,35	19  PR 	7.47,88	11     	
Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	40,42   	19  PR 	4.17,21	2   PR 	2.02,29	9   PR 	7.30,56	2   PR 	
Grishin, Ilya             	Гришин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	40,59   	20  PR 	4.51,84	29  PR 	2.08,70	26  PR 	       	       	
Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	40,79   	21  PR 	4.23,36	11  PR 	2.02,96	11     	7.53,50	13     	
Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	40,92   	22     	4.39,45	25     	2.10,63	29     	8.15,99	20     	
Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	40,92(4)	23     	4.34,92	19  PR 	2.07,17	23  PR 	8.19,32	23  PR 	
Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	40,92(7)	24  PR 	4.37,84	22  PR 	2.07,70	25  PR 	8.21,58	24  PR 	
Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB1	RUS	41,11   	25  PR 	5.07,39	33     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	41,20   	26  PR 	4.28,09	14  PR 	2.04,76	17  PR 	7.49,72	12     	
Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	41,34   	27  PR 	4.20,43	7   PR 	2.03,55	14  PR 	7.32,72	3   PR 	
Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	41,36   	28     	4.39,05	23     	2.07,11	21  PR 	8.18,95	22  PR 	
Gubanov, Ivan             	                          	MB1	RUS	41,70   	29  PR 	       	       	2.07,63	24  PR 	       	       	
Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	41,71   	30     	4.35,49	20  PR 	2.11,07	30  PR 	8.05,33	18  PR 	
Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MB2	RUS	41,73   	31     	4.26,16	12     	2.04,80	18     	7.54,07	15     	
Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,02   	32  PR 	4.33,62	18     	2.10,18	28     	8.16,41	21     	
Nadezhin, Maksim          	                          	MB1	RUS	42,33   	33  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	42,96   	34     	4.32,67	17     	2.07,13	22  PR 	7.55,92	16  PR 	
Strykul, Aleksandr        	                          	MB2	RUS	43,03   	35  PR 	4.52,14	30  PR 	2.15,58	34  PR 	       	       	
Kushnaryov, Nikita        	Кушнарёв, Никита          	MB1	RUS	43,30   	36  SB 	4.42,27	26  PR 	2.23,04	37  SB 	       	       	
Marikhin, Ilya            	                          	MB1	RUS	44,16   	37  PR 	5.08,45	34  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Demidenko, Ilya           	Демиденко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	44,34   	38  SB 	5.18,24	35  SB 	2.14,64	32  PR 	       	       	
Lebedev, Igor             	Лебедев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	44,81   	39  PR 	4.59,99	32  PR 	2.13,31	31  PR 	       	       	
Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	45,33   	40  PR 	4.47,01	28  PR 	2.25,40	38     	       	       	
Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	52,99   	41     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kochetkov, Vladislav      	Кочетков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	58,33   	42     	       	DNS    	2.05,92	20     	       	       	
Borisov, Kirill           	Борисов, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	2.15,09	33  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	39,04  	1   PR 	2.07,58	4      	1.19,18	1   PR 	4.40,88	8   SB 	
Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	39,37  	2   PR 	2.00,79	1      	       	       	       	       	
Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	40,27  	3   PR 	2.12,76	11     	1.21,69	4   PR 	4.55,19	20     	
Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	40,41  	4   PR 	2.06,15	3   PR 	1.21,35	2   PR 	4.33,44	5   PR 	
Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	40,66  	5      	2.11,92	9      	1.21,56	3   PR 	4.51,95	16     	
Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	41,36  	6   PR 	2.12,94	12  PR 	1.26,04	17     	5.12,14	23     	
Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	41,48  	7   PR 	2.14,99	21     	1.23,93	7   PR 	4.56,99	21     	
Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	41,58  	8   SB 	2.11,78	8   PR 	1.23,21	6   PR 	4.48,63	15     	
Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	41,60  	9   PR 	2.09,96	5   PR 	1.24,36	9   PR 	4.32,43	4   PR 	
Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	41,70  	10  PR 	2.05,97	2      	1.21,91	5   PR 	4.14,71	1   PR 	
Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MC1	RUS	41,80  	11     	2.14,01	19  PR 	1.24,99	12     	4.54,35	19     	
Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,02  	12  PR 	2.16,42	22  PR 	1.27,49	21     	4.52,78	17  PR 	
Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	42,06  	13     	2.13,25	14     	1.24,67	10     	4.39,04	6      	
Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	42,08  	14     	2.10,88	6   PR 	1.24,87	11  PR 	4.47,03	11  PR 	
Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	42,12  	15  PR 	2.18,53	30  PR 	1.25,48	14  PR 	       	       	
Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	42,58  	16  PR 	2.14,59	20  PR 	1.25,59	15  PR 	4.45,89	9      	
Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	42,79  	17     	2.12,44	10  PR 	1.24,19	8   PR 	4.39,62	7   PR 	
Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	42,88  	18     	2.13,31	15  PR 	1.26,02	16     	       	DQ     	
Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	42,99  	19  PR 	2.18,83	31     	1.27,28	20  PR 	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	43,13  	20  PR 	2.13,22	13     	1.26,57	18     	4.32,15	3   PR 	
Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	43,21  	21  PR 	2.20,14	33  PR 	1.29,02	28  PR 	       	       	
Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	43,34  	22  PR 	2.11,03	7      	1.25,11	13  PR 	4.31,33	2      	
Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	43,36  	23  PR 	2.13,89	17  PR 	1.27,16	19  PR 	4.48,51	14  PR 	
Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	43,38  	24  PR 	2.13,70	16  PR 	1.27,97	24     	4.47,14	12  PR 	
Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	43,68  	25     	2.13,97	18     	1.28,61	26     	4.47,45	13     	
Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	44,04  	26  PR 	2.17,81	25  PR 	1.31,31	31  PR 	5.01,53	22  PR 	
Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	44,16  	27  PR 	2.16,86	23  PR 	1.28,75	27  PR 	4.53,37	18  PR 	
Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MC1	RUS	44,18  	28  PR 	2.26,15	36  PR 	1.32,02	32  PR 	       	       	
Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	44,46  	29     	2.18,15	28     	1.27,52	22  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MC2	RUS	44,56  	30  PR 	2.17,93	27     	1.28,28	25  PR 	       	       	
Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	44,82  	31  PR 	2.19,17	32  PR 	1.29,89	30  PR 	       	       	
Lashin, Artem             	                          	MC2	RUS	44,91  	32     	2.18,39	29  PR 	1.32,03	33     	       	       	
Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MC1	RUS	44,98  	33  PR 	2.16,93	24  PR 	1.29,54	29  PR 	       	       	
Myshelov, Ruslan          	                          	MC1	RUS	45,54  	34  PR 	2.22,03	35     	1.32,83	35     	       	       	
Filyakov, Andrej          	Филяков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	46,14  	35  PR 	2.21,55	34  PR 	1.32,61	34     	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	46,29  	36  PR 	2.17,85	26  PR 	       	DQ     	4.46,41	10  PR 	
Alalykin, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	47,33  	37     	2.30,07	39     	1.37,79	39     	       	       	
Shherba, Georgij          	Щерба, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	47,79  	38     	2.28,41	38  PR 	1.35,11	36  PR 	       	       	
Yarovoj, Bogdan           	                          	MC1	RUS	47,79  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,80  	40  PR 	2.38,22	43  PR 	1.38,60	41  PR 	       	       	
Novikov, Ilya (1999)      	Новиков, Илья (1999)      	MC2	RUS	47,82  	41     	2.33,85	40     	1.37,44	38     	       	       	
Zajcev, Mikhail (1999)    	Зайцев, Михаил (1999)     	MC2	RUS	47,91  	42  PR 	2.27,77	37  PR 	1.38,40	40  PR 	       	       	
Dyakonov, Aleksandr       	Дьяконов, Александр       	MC1	RUS	48,07  	43     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Danila            	Козлов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	48,85  	44     	2.38,35	44     	1.27,84	23  PR 	       	       	
Nefedov, Egor             	Нефедов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	48,89  	45     	2.37,63	42  PR 	1.40,86	42     	       	       	
Gusev, Dmitrij (1999)     	Гусев, Дмитрий (1999)     	MC2	RUS	49,48  	46     	2.54,74	49  PR 	1.48,86	46  PR 	       	       	
Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MC1	RUS	50,06  	47  PR 	2.41,97	45  PR 	1.43,62	44  PR 	       	       	
Khafizov, Mikhail         	Хафизов, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	50,09  	48  SB 	2.44,81	47  PR 	1.43,52	43  SB 	       	       	
Serkin, Aleksej           	                          	MC2	RUS	50,63  	49  PR 	2.42,09	46  PR 	1.45,63	45  PR 	       	       	
Shkurdov, Sergej          	                          	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MC1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.34,13	41     	1.35,32	37  PR 	       	       	
Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.53,68	48  PR 	1.51,33	47  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names