4. Berlin-Pokal + ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
25 January 2014

Women
Name                  			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Goss, Aleksandra      	LSA	POL	41,88  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.38,26	1      	
Günzel, Kimberly      	LC2	GER	42,59  	2      	42,30  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie    	LC2	GER	42,72  	3   PR 	43,09  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krasel, Nina Felice   	LC1	GER	44,72  	4      	       	       	       	       	2.21,58	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kowalewskij, Nicole   	LB1	GER	45,04  	5      	       	       	1.31,22	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dzillack, Jamie Lee   	LC2	GER	45,72  	6      	       	       	       	       	2.34,46	3      	       	       	       	       	
Arnold, Franziska     	LC1	GER	47,31  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.29,16	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Manthee, Iris         	L45	GER	47,75  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.11,81	2   SB 	       	       	
Müller, Laura         	LB2	GER	50,52  	9      	       	       	1.40,80	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neumann, Anja         	L40	GER	53,41  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.32,94	3   SB 	       	       	
Budde, Gertraud       	L65	GER	1.00,55	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.21,43	4      	       	       	
Jungnickel, Luise     	LSA	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Engelmann, Nina       	LYA	GER	       	       	50,02  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vologoski, Evelyn     	LYC	GER	       	       	51,75  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reich, Julia (2002)   	LYC	GER	       	       	53,28  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sellmann, Jenny       	LYC	GER	       	       	53,28  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heimberger, Janice    	LYC	GER	       	       	53,84  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehseluns, Marlen      	LYC	GER	       	       	54,90  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza     	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.19,52	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Freese, Josephine     	LA2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.23,03	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie  	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.24,49	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dommerich, Lea        	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.25,46	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tadic, Matea          	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.25,85	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Michelle     	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.27,25	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jahn, Lea             	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.33,32	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bäker, Josephin       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.35,09	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murr, Jette           	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.38,20	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavlova, Maria        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.40,24	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lieb, Fabienne        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.41,13	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rohleder, Sophie      	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.41,95	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köckeritz, Lara       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.42,68	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thümmler, Maren       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.46,11	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Walter, Laura         	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.49,40	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uhrig, Michelle       	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.35,66	1      	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bródka, Zbigniew      	MSA	POL	36,34  	1      	       	       	1.10,63	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur          	MN4	POL	36,39  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan        	MSA	POL	37,29  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,84	1      	
Puszkarski, Aleksander	MN1	POL	37,80  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,87	1      	       	       	
Voigt, Maurizio       	MN1	GER	37,97  	5      	       	       	1.17,17	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kämmerer, Florian     	MB2	GER	39,51  	6      	       	       	1.20,68	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Bernum, Rene      	M45	GER	39,96  	7      	       	       	1.19,44	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bismar, Alexander     	MB2	GER	40,22  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tonat, Paul           	MB1	GER	40,28  	9      	       	       	1.21,10	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rieß, Lukas           	MA2	GER	40,61  	10     	       	       	1.22,17	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ott, Tom-Benedikt     	MB1	GER	41,22  	11     	       	       	1.23,90	11     	       	       	       	       	
Krug, Niklas          	MC2	GER	41,48  	12     	       	       	1.22,06	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kebschull, Paul       	MB2	GER	41,96  	13     	       	       	1.25,70	12     	       	       	       	       	
Rodius, Andreas       	M55	GER	43,01  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,27	3      	
Ollick, Jakob         	MC1	GER	43,17  	15     	       	       	       	       	2.16,83	3      	       	       	
Pawlik, Michael       	M50	GER	43,31  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.56,51	6   SB 	
Kotva, Olaf           	M45	GER	43,59  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,15	2      	
Fey, Tobias           	MB1	GER	44,59  	18     	       	       	1.30,70	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas      	MYA	GER	45,10  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.19,38	4   PR 	       	       	
Stuwe, Frederik       	MC2	GER	45,17  	20  PR 	       	       	1.33,31	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rumpf, Thomas         	M50	GER	45,45  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.53,66	5      	
Probst, Frank         	M45	GER	45,60  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,27	4      	
Carewe, Sebastian     	MC2	GER	45,96  	23     	       	       	1.33,31	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis       	MYB	GER	46,33  	24     	       	       	       	       	2.20,75	5   PR 	       	       	
Wellnitz, Thorben     	MYB	GER	47,14  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.23,53	6   PR 	       	       	
Erdmann, Clemens      	MYB	GER	47,41  	26     	       	       	       	       	2.29,68	8      	       	       	
Felix, Roman          	M40	GER	47,47  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.15,14	8   SB 	
Holzinger, Paul       	MC1	GER	47,48  	28     	       	       	       	       	2.27,69	7   SB 	       	       	
Bosse, Wolf-Dietrich  	M40	GER	47,50  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.59,63	7      	
Gruhl, Sven           	M50	GER	49,22  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Görhardt, Nils        	MYB	GER	50,54  	31     	       	       	       	       	2.37,94	9   PR 	       	       	
Weder, Melvin         	MYA	GER	53,00  	32     	       	       	       	       	2.50,87	10     	       	       	
Groß, Jens            	M50	GER	53,30  	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.36,96	9   SB 	
Müller, Marceau       	MYA	GER	55,03  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.53,13	11  PR 	       	       	
Langen, Klaus-Dieter  	M70	GER	58,43  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Lopez, Zoel Anton     	MYC	GER	       	       	52,74  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Puszkarski, Piotr     	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.12,95	2      	       	       	       	       	
Dommerich, Tim        	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.18,35	4      	       	       	       	       	
Stargardt, Kenneth    	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.20,14	6      	       	       	       	       	
Frendel, Julius       	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,69	2      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names