Test Competition
Sochi (RUS)
5 February 2014

Ladies
Name                        	                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kodaira, Nao                	                    	LSA	JPN	37,93  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wolf, Jenny                 	                    	L35	GER	38,50  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sumiyoshi, Miyako           	                    	LSA	JPN	38,76  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bittner, Vanessa            	                    	LA1	AUT	39,32  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                    	LN4	CAN	39,47  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Denise                	                    	LSA	GER	39,56  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Li, Dan (1987)              	                    	LSA	CHN	39,66  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bucsis, Anastasia           	                    	LSA	CAN	39,85  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Shuang (1986)        	                    	LSA	CHN	40,05  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                    	LSA	POL	41,36  	10     	       	       	2.03,08	3      	       	       	
Christ, Kali                	                    	LN3	CAN	       	       	1.17,19	1      	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                    	LSA	POL	       	       	1.17,24	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	                    	L30	POL	       	       	1.17,69	3      	       	       	       	       	
Angermüller, Monique        	                    	L30	GER	       	       	1.18,52	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                    	L30	GER	       	       	1.18,91	5      	       	       	       	       	
Schussler, Brittany         	                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,96	6      	       	       	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne               	                    	LN3	CAN	       	       	1.20,66	7      	       	       	       	       	
Rokita, Anna                	                    	LSA	AUT	       	       	1.22,11	8      	       	       	       	       	
Nesbitt, Christine          	                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                    	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.01,37	1      	       	       	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	                    	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.02,30	2      	       	       	
Tabata, Maki                	                    	L35	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.03,27	4      	       	       	
Takagi, Nana                	                    	LN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.03,51	5      	       	       	
Oshigiri, Misaki            	                    	LN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.03,70	6      	       	       	
ter Mors, Jorien            	                    	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.10,15	7      	       	       	
Fujimura, Shoko             	                    	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,38	1      	
Lamb, Maria                 	                    	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,94	2      	

Men
Name                        	                    			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
Mulder, Michel              	                    	MSA	NED	34,97   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Greig, Daniel               	                    	MN4	AUS	35,49   	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dutton, William             	                    	MSA	CAN	35,52   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuitert, Mark               	                    	M30	NED	35,72   	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Brian               	                    	MN4	USA	35,88   	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent          	                    	MN1	CAN	36,14   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                    	MSA	USA	36,15(2)	7      	1.12,29	10     	       	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                    	MSA	POL	36,15(6)	8      	1.09,75	2      	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen               	                    	MN4	NED	        	       	1.09,28	1      	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Denny             	                    	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.09,85	3      	       	       	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                    	MN2	NOR	        	       	1.10,13	4      	       	       	       	       	
Makowsky, Lucas             	                    	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.10,87	5      	       	       	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                    	MSA	POL	        	       	1.10,91	6      	       	       	       	       	
Giroux, Mathieu             	                    	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.11,37	7      	       	       	       	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi            	                    	MSA	JPN	        	       	1.11,49	8      	       	       	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                    	MN3	HUN	        	       	1.11,84	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lehmann, Robert             	                    	M30	GER	        	       	       	       	1.49,16	1      	       	       	
Kondo, Taro                 	                    	MA2	JPN	        	       	       	       	1.50,46	2      	       	       	
de Jong, Bob                	                    	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.25,33	1      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений     	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.35,36	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names