Holland Cup 3
Den Haag (NED)
15 - 16 February 2014

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Kuipers, Mayon         	LSA	NED	39,74  	1      	       	       	1.21,48	10     	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor  	LN4	NED	39,80  	2      	       	       	1.20,80	4      	       	       	
Smit, Janine           	LN4	NED	39,91  	3      	       	       	1.20,89	5      	       	       	
Oenema, Thijsje        	LSA	NED	40,05  	4      	       	       	1.19,69	1      	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia       	LN2	NED	40,19  	5      	2.07,07	6      	1.20,25	2      	       	       	
Klijnstra, Moniek      	LN2	NED	40,38  	6      	       	       	1.22,21	11     	       	       	
Pater, Rosa            	LN4	NED	40,42  	7      	       	       	1.21,12	6      	       	       	
van der Werff, Bo      	LN2	NED	40,55  	8      	       	       	1.21,30	7      	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne    	LN4	NED	41,16  	9      	2.04,79	2      	1.20,45	3      	       	       	
Schouten, Irene        	LN3	NED	41,48  	10     	2.05,98	4      	1.22,69	14     	4.20,66	4      	
Boogaard, Tessa        	LA1	NED	41,49  	11     	       	       	1.22,76	15     	       	       	
Nieuwendorp, Esmeralda 	LSA	NED	41,51  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berentschot, Julia     	LN1	NED	41,57  	13     	2.08,03	9      	1.22,90	16     	4.32,76	13     	
Janssen, Anna Julia    	LN2	NED	41,64  	14     	2.12,10	20     	1.25,52	24     	       	       	
Groot, Melinda         	LN1	NED	41,84  	15     	       	       	1.26,51	29     	       	       	
van Rijn, Emma         	LN2	NED	41,91  	16     	       	       	1.24,35	22     	       	       	
Koen, Leslie           	LSA	NED	42,13  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Kroon, Marleen      	LN2	NED	42,30  	18     	2.10,26	14     	1.24,18	21     	       	       	
Roest, Natasja         	LN1	NED	42,33  	19     	2.09,84	11     	1.23,61	20     	       	       	
Keulstra, Pien         	LN1	NED	42,46  	20     	2.07,62	8      	       	       	4.25,87	6      	
Westerhof, Paulien     	LN4	NED	42,60  	21     	2.10,21	13     	       	       	4.32,68	12     	
Timmer, Marjanne       	LN3	NED	42,64  	22     	       	       	1.23,04	17     	       	       	
van Wijk, Natasja      	LN1	NED	43,14  	23     	2.15,50	26     	1.26,18	26     	       	       	
Tersteeg, Cerise       	LN2	NED	43,27  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bunte, Stephanie       	LN2	NED	43,27  	24     	2.12,00	19     	1.26,33	28     	4.42,25	20     	
Rottier, Mirjam        	LN2	NED	43,49  	26     	2.10,41	16     	1.23,32	19  PR 	4.30,13	10     	
Kooistra, Nienke       	LN4	NED	44,28  	27     	       	       	1.27,13	30  PR 	       	       	
Brons, Merel           	LN1	NED	44,67  	28     	       	       	1.26,25	27     	       	       	
Valkenburg, Diane      	LSA	NED	       	       	2.04,27	1      	       	       	4.16,68	2      	
Joling, Marije         	LSA	NED	       	       	2.05,01	3      	       	       	4.18,39	3      	
Anema, Reina           	LN1	NED	       	       	2.06,10	5      	1.21,45	9   SB 	4.24,83	5      	
Dekker, Miranda        	LSA	NED	       	       	2.07,38	7      	1.23,23	18     	4.28,70	9      	
Visser, Esmee          	LA1	NED	       	       	2.08,04	10     	       	       	4.26,94	7      	
van Vroonhoven, Ellen  	LN3	NED	       	       	2.09,86	12     	1.25,85	25     	4.32,67	11     	
Goeree, Mignon         	LN3	NED	       	       	2.10,40	15     	1.22,63	13  SB 	4.39,73	19     	
Dedden, Ineke          	LN1	NED	       	       	2.11,60	17     	       	       	       	       	
Nieuwerth, Kimberly    	LN2	NED	       	       	2.11,82	18     	       	       	       	       	
Blokker, Roza          	LN3	NED	       	       	2.12,20	21     	       	       	4.33,42	15     	
Sybesma, Japke         	LN4	NED	       	       	2.12,23	22     	1.25,23	23  SB 	4.37,82	18     	
de Man, Benita         	LN2	NED	       	       	2.12,99	23     	       	       	       	       	
Betz, Ingeborg         	LN2	NED	       	       	2.13,54	24     	       	       	4.37,06	17     	
Groenendaal, Sanne     	LN2	NED	       	       	2.13,55	25     	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Melissa       	LN1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bouwens, Linda         	L30	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	4.27,80	8      	
Harteveld, Leeyen      	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.21,42	8      	       	       	
van der Meer, Maud     	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.22,37	12     	       	       	
Voorhuis, Jorien       	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,97	1      	
Hoogendoorn, Suzanne   	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,40	14     	
Engbers, Emma          	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,07	16     	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                       			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Otterspeer, Hein       	MSA	NED	35,47  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper         	MSA	NED	36,11  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Pim          	MSA	NED	36,50  	3      	1.51,69	3      	1.11,48	2      	       	       	
Krol, Thomas           	MN2	NED	36,52  	4      	1.52,45	6      	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart        	MN1	NED	36,65  	5      	       	       	1.12,73	5      	       	       	
Mulder, Lieuwe         	MSA	NED	36,80  	6      	       	       	1.12,79	7      	       	       	
de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)	MSA	NED	36,88  	7      	1.52,18	5      	1.11,40	1   TR 	       	       	
van Oosten, Martijn    	MN2	NED	36,94  	8      	       	       	1.14,57	11     	       	       	
N'tab, Dai Dai         	MA2	NED	36,98  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Born, Joost            	MN1	NED	36,99  	10     	       	WDR    	1.12,68	4      	       	       	
Brunsmann, Paul-Yme    	MN1	NED	37,15  	11     	       	       	1.14,59	12     	       	       	
van Alphen, Lucas      	MN4	NED	37,31  	12     	1.51,55	2      	1.12,39	3      	       	       	
Cesar, Carlo           	MN2	NED	37,32  	13     	1.54,50	10     	1.14,22	9      	       	       	
Ket, Rhian             	M30	NED	37,43  	14     	1.52,00	4      	       	       	       	       	
Vriend, Maurice        	MN3	NED	37,50  	15     	1.52,73	7      	1.12,77	6      	6.58,04	7   SB 	
Wiersma, Bauke         	MN3	NED	37,60  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meereboer, Rudy        	MSA	NED	37,64  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Leen, Oscar        	MN2	NED	37,64  	17     	       	       	1.16,33	19     	       	       	
Schilders, Wessel      	MN3	NED	37,67  	19     	1.58,27	21     	1.16,41	20     	       	       	
Olivier, Niels         	MN2	NED	38,20  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arends, Tibor          	MN2	NED	38,24  	21     	       	       	1.16,84	23     	       	       	
Haarsma, Jeljer        	MN3	NED	38,35  	22     	       	       	1.17,20	24     	       	       	
Esders, Gijs           	MN3	NED	38,44  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Jorjan      	MN2	NED	38,50  	24     	1.56,27	17     	1.15,67	17     	       	DQ     	
Kramer, Menno          	MN1	NED	38,61  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Vinne, Pepijn  	MN4	NED	38,74  	26     	1.55,28	11     	1.15,43	15     	       	       	
Broekhuizen, Ruben     	MN1	NED	38,84  	27     	       	       	1.17,68	25     	       	       	
van Hasselt, Alexander 	MN1	NED	       	DNS    	1.54,04	8      	1.13,77	8      	       	       	
Rotteveel, Renz        	MSA	NED	       	       	1.50,78	1      	       	       	6.35,39	1   TR 	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan       	MSA	NED	       	       	1.54,20	9      	       	       	       	       	
van Norden, Jeffrey    	MN2	NED	       	       	1.55,38	12     	       	       	7.04,06	10     	
Terpstra, Tom          	MN2	NED	       	       	1.55,61	13     	1.16,17	18     	7.06,18	12     	
van Schie, Richard     	MN1	NED	       	       	1.55,71	14     	       	       	7.03,68	9      	
van Zeijl, Karsten     	MSA	NED	       	       	1.55,79	15     	1.14,46	10     	       	       	
Oranje, Sebastiaan     	MN3	NED	       	       	1.56,25	16     	1.15,42	14     	6.59,69	8      	
Voets, Maico           	MN2	NED	       	       	1.56,38	18     	1.15,49	16     	       	       	
van Schie, Bram        	MN1	NED	       	       	1.57,35	19     	       	       	       	       	
Molkenboer, Viktor     	MN2	NED	       	       	1.58,15	20     	1.16,64	21     	       	       	
Smit, Olaf             	MN1	NED	       	       	2.00,45	22     	       	       	7.21,06	15     	
van der Heijden, Bart  	MN1	NED	       	       	2.03,54	23     	       	       	       	       	
Leliveld, Niels        	MN4	NED	       	       	2.05,11	24     	       	       	7.41,62	16     	
Zuidert, Olav          	MN4	NED	       	       	2.41,51	25     	       	       	7.10,70	14     	
Hermans, Frank         	MN3	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	7.04,87	11     	
Scheenstra, Lars       	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.15,09	13     	       	       	
Smit, Axel             	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.16,78	22     	       	       	
Ooijevaar, Mark        	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,98	2      	
Stroetinga, Arjan      	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.42,86	3      	
Berga, Ingmar          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,45	4      	
Snoek, Robin           	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,79	5      	
van der Kieft, Arjen   	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,22	6      	
van Alstede, Leon      	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,54	13     	
de Vries, Bob          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names