Open Cup of Belarus - Final
Minsk (BLR)
1 - 2 March 2014

Women
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)  	LSA	BLR	40,87  	1      	       	       	1.21,23	1      	       	       	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	Садовская, Ксения          	LN4	BLR	41,34  	2      	       	       	1.23,20	2      	       	       	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина              	LN3	BLR	42,29  	3      	2.11,48	2      	       	DNS    	4.39,00	2      	
Kuzina, Viktoriya (1990)    	Кузина, Виктория (1990)    	LN4	BLR	43,08  	4      	       	       	1.28,10	3      	       	       	
Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	44,07  	5      	       	       	1.30,39	4      	       	       	
Khramczova, Marina          	Храмцова, Марина           	LN1	BLR	44,61  	6      	2.21,11	3      	1.32,20	5   SB 	5.02,54	3   SB 	
Koptyug, Margarita          	Коптюг, Маргарита          	LN3	BLR	       	       	2.10,82	1      	       	       	4.33,85	1   SB 	
Strakh, Yuliya              	Страх, Юлия                	LN1	BLR	       	       	2.28,04	4      	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior A/B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Khramtsova, Natalia         	Храмцова, Наталья          	LA1	BLR	41,63  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария             	LA2	BLR	42,38  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Varabyeva, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	42,73  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Syurina, Valeriya           	Сюрина, Валерия            	LA2	BLR	45,20  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eremina, Elizaveta          	Ерёмина, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	45,45  	5      	2.25,34	3      	1.32,09	1      	       	       	
Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	45,55  	6      	2.24,20	2      	1.33,31	2      	4.58,98	1      	
Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	46,19  	7      	2.20,56	1      	1.33,36	3      	4.59,69	2   PR 	
Podberezskaya, Mariya       	Подберезская, Мария        	LA1	BLR	46,40  	8      	2.29,90	4      	1.34,93	4      	       	       	

Women - Junior C/D
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	45,06  	1      	       	       	45,20  	1      	       	       	
Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина         	LC2	BLR	45,31  	2      	2.18,85	1      	45,29  	2      	1.32,64	1      	
Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	46,31  	3      	2.23,38	2      	46,58  	4      	1.32,73	2      	
Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена            	LC1	BLR	46,36  	4      	       	       	47,27  	5      	       	       	
Sharankova, Viktoriya       	Шаранкова, Виктория        	LC1	BLR	46,44  	5      	2.32,32	4      	46,57  	3      	1.36,18	4   SB 	
Voronec, Angelina           	Воронец, Ангелина          	LYA	BLR	47,56  	6      	       	       	48,60  	7      	       	DNS    	
Krasovskaja, Anastasia      	Красовская, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	47,71  	7      	       	       	48,32  	6      	       	       	
Krasnova, Ekaterina         	Краснова, Екатерина        	LC1	BLR	47,78  	8      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sechko, Anastasiya          	Сечко, Анастасия           	LC2	BLR	48,06  	9      	2.29,69	3      	48,66  	8      	1.35,65	3   PR 	
Hliavitskaya, Karyna        	Глевитская, Карина         	LYA	BLR	49,18  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khobotova, Tatyana          	Хоботова, Татьяна          	LYA	BLR	50,10  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LYB	BLR	50,26  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matsesha, Kseniya           	Матеша, Ксения             	LYA	BLR	50,78  	13     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Grankova, Ekaterina         	Гранкова, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	51,09  	14     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chistaya, Ekaterina         	Чистая, Екатерина          	LC2	BLR	51,45  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bitko, Margarita            	                           	L?	UKR	52,72  	16     	3.00,12	5      	54,20  	10     	1.57,10	6   PR 	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения         	LYC	BLR	53,29  	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vodneva, Vera               	Воднева, Вера              	LYB	BLR	55,39  	18     	       	       	54,42  	11  PR 	1.58,50	7   PR 	
Sidarok, Alena              	Сидорок, Елена             	LYA	BLR	57,93  	19     	       	       	59,13  	12     	       	       	
Kharchenko, Karina          	                           	L?	UKR	1.05,92	20     	3.07,45	6      	51,67  	9   PR 	1.54,19	5   PR 	
Belenkaya, Anastasiya       	Беленькая, Анастасия       	LYA	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                            	                           			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Kazimirenko, Evgenij        	Казимиренко, Евгений       	MSA	BLR	37,01  	1      	       	       	1.14,14	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон            	MA1	BLR	37,47  	2      	       	       	1.13,91	1      	       	       	       	       	
Khomchenko, Roman           	                           	MN4	BLR	39,21  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN1	BLR	39,24  	4      	       	       	1.18,29	5      	       	       	       	       	
Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	39,88  	5      	1.58,45	3      	1.18,21	4      	       	       	7.22,13	1      	
Belevczov, Vladimir         	                           	MN4	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий          	MSA	BLR	       	       	1.52,70	1      	       	       	3.57,19	1      	       	       	
Viskovskij, Dmitrij         	Висковский, Дмитрий        	MN4	BLR	       	       	1.56,82	2      	1.14,41	3      	       	       	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr         	                           	M45	BLR	       	       	2.11,42	4      	       	       	       	       	7.56,41	2   PR 	
Erashonok, Dmitrij          	Ерашонок, Дмитрий          	MSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,71	2      	       	       	

Men - Junior A/B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём               	MA2	BLR	36,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)  	MA1	BLR	37,41  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём            	MA2	BLR	38,40  	3      	1.59,03	1      	1.16,22	1      	4.10,61	2      	
Buzhinskij, Anton           	                           	MB2	BLR	39,88  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zajcev, Nikita (1997)       	Зайцев, Никита (1997)      	MB2	BLR	39,97  	5      	2.04,04	4      	1.20,18	3      	4.25,25	5      	
Vishnev, Gleb               	Вишнев, Глеб               	MB1	BLR	40,16  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав       	MB1	BLR	40,41  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей         	MB2	BLR	40,63  	8      	2.04,05	5      	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MA1	BLR	40,89  	9      	2.01,84	2      	1.20,09	2      	4.15,77	3      	
Zakharenko, Oleg            	Захаренко, Олег            	MA2	BLR	40,93  	10     	2.07,89	7      	1.21,61	5      	4.32,12	7      	
Ilyushenka, Anton           	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MB1	BLR	40,94  	11     	2.05,96	6      	1.21,04	4   PR 	4.23,42	4   PR 	
Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	41,14  	12     	       	       	1.22,17	6      	       	       	
Galinskij, Evgenij          	Галинский, Евгений         	MA1	BLR	42,03  	13     	2.10,05	8      	1.23,74	7   PR 	       	       	
Slemnev, Aleksandr          	Слемнёв, Александр         	MA1	BLR	44,41  	14     	2.14,79	10     	1.29,90	10     	4.43,43	8      	
Sokolov, Artyom (1997)      	Соколов, Артём (1997)      	MB2	BLR	44,66  	15     	2.16,52	11     	1.28,83	9   PR 	4.56,60	9   PR 	
Mutor, Pavel                	                           	MB2	BLR	45,00  	16     	2.24,50	12     	1.33,27	11  SB 	5.03,66	10  SB 	
Slabodnik, Artsemi          	Слободник, Артем           	MB1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Astapau, Hleb               	Астапов, Глеб              	MA1	BLR	       	       	2.02,31	3      	       	       	4.08,87	1   PR 	
Bobko, Vadim                	Бобко, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	       	       	2.12,47	9      	1.25,96	8   PR 	       	       	
Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)        	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Okuneu, Tsimafei            	Окунев, Тимофей            	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,23	6   SB 	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений            	MC2	BLR	40,63  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир         	MC1	BLR	42,34  	2      	2.15,66	2      	1.25,98	2   PR 	4.48,47	2   PR 	
Akochonok, Vadim            	Акочёнок, Вадим            	MC2	BLR	42,62  	3      	2.12,59	1      	1.25,20	1   PR 	4.47,00	1   PR 	
Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман              	MC2	BLR	42,73  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MC1	BLR	42,96  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sipko, Ivan                 	Сипко, Иван                	MC1	BLR	44,31  	6      	2.21,33	3      	1.29,17	3   PR 	       	       	
Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор           	MC1	BLR	46,17  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав           	MYA	BLR	46,39  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                           	MC1	UKR	47,17  	9      	       	DQ     	1.35,83	5   PR 	5.25,40	4   PR 	
Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	47,58  	10     	2.31,11	4      	1.38,08	7   PR 	       	       	
Markevich, Kirill           	Маркевич, Кирилл           	MYA	BLR	47,82  	11     	       	       	1.34,93	4   PR 	       	       	
Kovalev, Ivan (2000)        	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)       	MYA	BLR	48,87  	12     	       	       	1.38,00	6   PR 	       	       	
Lukashevich, Matvej         	Лукашевич, Матвей          	MC1	BLR	49,65  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nagornij, Vladislav         	Нагорный, Владислав        	MYB	BLR	52,52  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Markevich, Maksim           	Маркевич, Максим           	MC2	BLR	55,28  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lisenkov, Andrej            	Лисенков, Андрей           	MYA	BLR	55,42  	16     	       	       	1.56,13	9   PR 	       	       	
Kartashov, Konstantin       	                           	MC2	UKR	58,74  	17     	2.45,98	5      	1.41,99	8   PR 	5.12,86	3   PR 	
Kalinau, Aliaksandr         	Калинов, Александр         	MYA	BLR	1.04,70	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhajlov, Vladislav        	Михайлов, Владислав        	MC2	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tumashhenik, Nikita         	Тумащеник, Никита          	MC2	BLR	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names