Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
28 February - 2 March 2014

Women
Name                       	                           			500m    		500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			28 Feb  		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LN3	RUS	39,72   	1      	39,56  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.20,10	2      	
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,73   	2   SB 	39,83  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.19,28	1   SB 	
Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN3	RUS	40,23   	3      	39,67  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,38   	4      	40,76  	6      	       	       	2.04,10	2      	       	       	
Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	40,48   	5      	40,41  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.21,83	8      	
Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	40,58(2)	6      	41,06  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.20,50	3      	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia        	                           	LN4	RUS	40,58(3)	7      	       	       	4.19,31	3      	       	       	       	       	
Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN1	RUS	40,88   	8   PR 	40,67  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.20,86	5   PR 	
Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	41,03   	9   SB 	41,28  	12     	       	       	2.05,40	3      	1.20,55	4   SB 	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина       	L30	RUS	41,16   	10     	40,95  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.21,33	6      	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LN4	RUS	41,17   	11     	41,06  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.23,30	12     	
Litejkina, Yuliya          	                           	L35	RUS	41,26   	12     	40,78  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN2	RUS	41,28(5)	13     	41,34  	13     	       	       	2.10,72	10     	1.23,27	11     	
Abramovskaya, Elena        	                           	LSA	RUS	41,28(7)	14     	41,22  	11     	       	       	       	       	1.21,52	7   SB 	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	41,91   	15  SB 	       	       	4.34,05	10     	2.10,22	9      	1.22,18	10  PR 	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	42,01   	16  PR 	       	       	4.33,86	9   PR 	2.09,07	6   SB 	1.23,44	13  PR 	
Chepova, Irina             	                           	LN1	RUS	42,24   	17     	41,94  	14     	       	       	       	       	1.26,53	16     	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	42,92   	18  SB 	       	       	4.39,92	14     	2.13,01	14     	       	       	
Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	43,04   	19     	42,76  	15  SB 	       	       	2.11,69	11  SB 	1.24,33	14  SB 	
Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LSA	RUS	43,44   	20  SB 	43,96  	16     	       	       	       	       	1.27,40	17  SB 	
Bashkova, Alena            	Башкова, Алена             	LN3	RUS	43,63   	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.13,74	15  PR 	1.27,76	18  PR 	
Khodikova, Ekaterina       	                           	LN1	RUS	44,08   	22     	       	       	4.43,25	15     	2.12,59	13     	       	       	
Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN2	RUS	44,83   	23  SB 	       	       	4.54,67	17  SB 	2.14,62	16  SB 	1.25,99	15  PR 	
Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN3	RUS	44,84   	24  PR 	       	       	4.43,33	16  PR 	2.15,04	17  PR 	1.28,45	19  PR 	
Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	4.32,04	8      	2.09,68	8      	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория        	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.17,67	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада            	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.18,86	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ushakova, Tatyana          	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.20,41	4      	       	       	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.27,60	5   SB 	2.01,98	1   PR 	       	       	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.27,87	6   PR 	2.08,86	5   SB 	       	       	
Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.30,40	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.35,65	11     	2.09,61	7      	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.35,79	12  PR 	2.07,65	4   PR 	1.22,09	9   PR 	
Pershakova, Natalya        	                           	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	4.36,37	13  SB 	2.11,81	12  SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior
Name                       	                           			500m 		500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	40,51  	1   PR 	40,61  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.23,22	3   PR 	
Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	41,22  	2      	41,20  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.23,01	2   PR 	
Anosova, Kristina          	Аносова, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	41,57  	3      	41,43  	3      	       	       	2.08,93	1   PR 	1.22,63	1      	
Skvorczova, Kristina       	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	42,15  	4   PR 	       	       	4.41,68	6   SB 	2.09,19	3   SB 	1.24,45	6      	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	42,19  	5   PR 	       	       	4.41,60	5      	2.10,24	6      	       	       	
Grishina, Kseniya          	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	42,38  	6      	42,68  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LA1	RUS	42,41  	7   SB 	       	       	4.38,13	4   PR 	2.12,66	11  SB 	1.25,64	9      	
Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LA2	RUS	42,55  	8   SB 	42,99  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.27,13	10     	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,72  	9      	       	       	4.32,96	1      	2.08,97	2      	       	       	
Danilova, Olga (1994)      	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LA2	RUS	42,86  	10     	42,70  	5      	       	       	2.09,28	5      	1.23,79	4      	
Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	42,96  	11     	42,84  	6   PR 	       	       	2.11,68	9      	1.23,88	5   PR 	
Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LA2	RUS	43,09  	12     	       	       	       	       	2.09,20	4   PR 	       	       	
Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	43,14  	13     	       	       	4.35,47	3   PR 	2.11,58	8      	       	       	
Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга            	LA2	RUS	43,18  	14  SB 	42,88  	7   SB 	       	       	2.11,49	7   SB 	1.24,90	7   SB 	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                           	LA2	RUS	43,86  	15  PR 	       	       	4.33,74	2   PR 	2.12,00	10  SB 	1.25,50	8   PR 	
Petukhova, Viktoriya (1995)	Петухова, Виктория (1995)  	LA2	RUS	44,22  	16     	       	       	4.50,68	9      	2.20,94	18     	1.30,29	13     	
Semyonova, Kristina        	Семёнова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	44,39  	17     	43,87  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.32,03	17     	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	44,44  	18  SB 	       	       	5.30,95	12     	2.18,93	14     	1.30,60	14     	
Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                  	LA2	RUS	44,50  	19  SB 	       	       	4.42,81	7      	2.15,34	12     	1.27,87	11     	
Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LA2	RUS	44,81  	20  SB 	44,84  	10     	       	       	2.20,23	17  PR 	1.29,38	12  PR 	
Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	45,16  	21  SB 	45,56  	11     	       	       	2.22,36	19     	1.30,76	15     	
Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана          	LA1	RUS	46,37  	22     	       	       	4.52,07	10     	2.19,18	15     	1.30,95	16     	
Gololobova, Yuliya         	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	49,53  	23  PR 	49,32  	12  PR 	       	       	2.42,97	20     	1.42,63	18     	
Koneva, Inga               	                           	LA1	RUS	51,60  	24     	51,19  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.47,12	19     	
Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада          	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.47,89	8      	2.16,70	13     	       	       	
Lepshina, Yuliya           	                           	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.59,91	11  PR 	2.19,35	16  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                           			1500m  		500m    		500m    		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			28 Feb 		1 Mar   		1 Mar   		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	1.49,23	1      	        	       	        	       	6.33,21	1      	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN3	RUS	1.50,25	2   PR 	36,09   	2      	35,84   	2      	       	       	1.12,03	6      	
Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MN2	RUS	1.50,33	3   PR 	37,53   	19  PR 	        	       	7.03,63	15     	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.50,70	4      	38,15   	28     	        	       	6.47,45	6      	       	       	
Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	1.51,29	5      	36,84   	12     	36,80(9)	11     	       	       	1.11,75	3      	
Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.51,44	6   SB 	37,55   	20     	38,00   	20     	       	       	1.12,86	11     	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.51,86	7      	37,49   	17  SB 	        	       	       	       	1.12,69	9   SB 	
Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	1.52,01	8      	        	       	        	       	6.51,39	8      	       	       	
Groshkov, Evgenij          	                           	MN2	RUS	1.52,29	9      	36,56   	7      	36,45   	6      	       	       	1.12,46	7      	
Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	1.52,33	10  SB 	        	       	        	       	6.45,13	4      	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.52,85	11  PR 	        	       	        	       	7.03,92	17     	       	       	
Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	MSA	RUS	1.53,19	12     	37,97   	26  SB 	        	       	6.51,98	9   SB 	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	MSA	RUS	1.53,19	12  SB 	38,44   	31     	        	       	6.54,78	12     	       	       	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	1.53,40	14  PR 	38,44   	31  PR 	        	       	7.04,24	18  PR 	       	       	
Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	1.53,53	15     	37,76   	24  SB 	        	       	6.46,94	5      	       	       	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	1.53,60	16     	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.13,75	17  PR 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.53,75	17     	        	       	        	       	6.52,41	10  SB 	       	       	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	1.53,78	18     	        	       	        	       	7.05,50	20  SB 	1.12,89	12  PR 	
Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	RUS	1.53,83	19     	        	       	        	       	7.03,76	16     	       	       	
Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	1.53,98	20  PR 	        	       	        	       	6.49,07	7   SB 	       	       	
Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MN4	RUS	1.54,17	21  PR 	38,76   	35     	        	DNS    	7.01,49	14  PR 	       	       	
Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.54,25	22  SB 	36,53   	5   SB 	36,55   	9      	       	       	1.11,77	4   PR 	
Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	1.54,45	23     	        	       	        	       	6.44,18	3      	       	       	
Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN3	RUS	1.54,74	24     	        	       	        	       	6.53,86	11     	       	       	
Firsov, Sergej             	                           	MN2	RUS	1.54,78	25     	37,75   	23     	37,76   	18     	       	       	1.14,19	18  PR 	
Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN1	RUS	1.55,48	26  PR 	38,04   	27  PR 	        	       	       	       	1.14,92	25  PR 	
Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	1.55,52	27  PR 	        	       	        	       	7.05,85	21  PR 	       	       	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij      	                           	MSA	RUS	1.55,94	28     	        	       	        	       	7.06,59	22     	1.17,71	37     	
Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                           	MSA	RUS	1.56,68	29     	38,68   	34  SB 	        	       	7.19,74	26  SB 	1.16,44	29  SB 	
Shener, Ivan               	                           	MN4	RUS	1.56,84	30  PR 	        	       	        	       	7.07,95	23  SB 	       	       	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.57,45	31     	38,88(8)	37  PR 	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.16,49	30  PR 	
Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN1	RUS	1.57,91	32  PR 	38,43(5)	30  PR 	38,40   	22  PR 	       	       	1.15,65	26  PR 	
Sudbinov, Nikolaj          	                           	MN3	RUS	1.58,12	33  PR 	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	1.58,25	34  SB 	        	       	        	       	7.16,64	25  SB 	       	       	
Turubanov, Andrej          	                           	MN4	RUS	1.58,56	35  SB 	38,88(5)	36  SB 	38,83   	23  SB 	       	       	1.16,21	28  SB 	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	1.59,01	36  PR 	40,65   	45  SB 	        	       	7.08,54	24     	       	       	
Galishnikov, Nikolaj       	                           	MN2	RUS	1.59,02	37  SB 	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,40	35  PR 	
Petrunin, Nikita           	                           	MN1	RUS	1.59,75	38     	38,91   	38  SB 	        	       	       	       	1.15,85	27  SB 	
Shibaev, Vasilij           	Шибаев, Василий            	MN2	RUS	2.00,20	39     	39,35   	42  SB 	        	       	7.36,02	28     	1.17,77	39  PR 	
Dimitrovich, Nikita        	                           	MN1	RUS	2.00,41	40     	39,44   	43     	38,97   	25     	       	       	1.17,76	38     	
Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN2	RUS	2.01,10	41     	        	       	        	       	6.58,22	13  SB 	       	       	
Dokukin, Kirill            	                           	MN1	RUS	2.02,69	42     	39,31   	41     	39,43   	27     	       	       	1.17,22	34     	
Khatamov, Evgenij          	Хатамов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	2.08,80	43  PR 	41,25   	46  PR 	        	       	8.06,16	30  PR 	1.23,09	41  PR 	
Bolshakov, Sergej          	Большаков, Сергей          	M40	RUS	2.10,62	44     	        	       	        	       	7.45,78	29  SB 	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,57   	1      	35,51   	1      	       	       	       	       	
Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,10   	3      	36,11   	3      	       	       	1.11,20	1   PR 	
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,24   	4   SB 	36,54   	8      	       	       	1.13,40	14     	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	       	       	36,53   	5   PR 	36,51   	7   PR 	       	       	1.13,51	15  PR 	
Gurkov, Yurij              	                           	MN4	RUS	       	       	36,58   	8      	36,44   	5      	       	       	1.11,54	2   PR 	
Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	       	       	36,66   	9   SB 	36,95   	13     	       	       	1.12,69	9      	
Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,67   	10  PR 	36,80(0)	10     	       	       	1.11,92	5      	
Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	       	       	36,79   	11  SB 	36,94   	12     	       	       	1.13,53	16     	
Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,85   	13     	36,43   	4   SB 	       	       	1.12,65	8   SB 	
Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,09   	14     	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN1	RUS	       	       	37,14   	15     	37,24   	15     	       	       	1.14,28	19     	
Chistyakov, Andrej         	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	       	       	37,29   	16     	37,15   	14     	       	       	1.14,86	23     	
Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь             	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,50   	18     	        	WDR    	       	       	1.13,27	13     	
Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	       	       	37,72   	21     	37,37   	16  PR 	       	       	1.14,46	21     	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	       	       	37,73   	22     	37,73   	17     	       	       	1.14,35	20  PR 	
Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	       	       	37,94   	25     	45,19   	29     	       	       	1.14,84	22     	
Burygin, Maksim            	                           	MN2	RUS	       	       	38,43(3)	29  SB 	38,37   	21  PR 	       	       	1.16,65	31  PR 	
Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	       	       	38,46   	33     	37,98   	19     	       	       	1.17,17	33  PR 	
Sivaev, Kirill             	                           	MN1	RUS	       	       	38,91   	38     	38,99   	26     	       	       	1.17,55	36  SB 	
Opalev, Denis              	                           	MN2	RUS	       	       	39,02   	40     	38,89   	24     	       	       	1.18,08	40  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MN4	RUS	       	       	40,30   	44     	40,23   	28     	       	       	1.16,84	32     	
Chepurnov, Pavel           	                           	MN2	RUS	       	       	42,61   	47  SB 	        	       	       	       	1.25,08	42  SB 	
Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис              	MN3	RUS	       	       	        	DNS    	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	        	       	6.35,17	2      	       	       	
Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	        	       	7.04,45	19  SB 	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN1	RUS	       	       	        	       	        	       	7.23,47	27     	       	       	
Lyakh, Daniil              	                           	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.14,90	24  SB 	

Men - Junior
Name                       	                           			1500m  		500m   		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			28 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MA1	RUS	1.54,35	1   PR 	38,59  	7      	       	       	7.09,49	2      	       	       	
Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин        	MA1	RUS	1.55,73	2   PR 	38,96  	10  PR 	       	       	7.14,38	6   PR 	1.16,03	4   PR 	
Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	1.55,99	3   PR 	39,60  	16     	       	       	7.27,75	12     	       	       	
Vedelev, Ilya              	                           	MA1	RUS	1.56,67	4   PR 	38,48  	6      	       	       	7.33,91	13     	       	       	
Nozdryakov, Evgenij        	Ноздряков, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	1.56,70	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,78	3   PR 	
Sedov, Denis               	Седов, Денис               	MA2	RUS	1.57,54	6      	       	       	       	       	7.13,75	5      	       	       	
Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	1.58,51	7      	39,16  	13     	       	       	7.15,61	7      	       	       	
Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MA1	RUS	1.59,43	8   PR 	38,86  	9   PR 	38,45  	4   PR 	       	       	1.17,95	11  PR 	
Dresvyannikov, Ilya        	Дресвянников, Илья         	MA2	RUS	1.59,60	9   PR 	39,01  	12  PR 	       	       	7.13,41	3   PR 	       	       	
Bosovecz, Denis            	                           	MA2	RUS	1.59,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,55	13     	
Vandzhala, Roman           	                           	MA2	RUS	2.00,28	11  PR 	38,99  	11  PR 	39,01  	8      	       	       	1.16,32	7   PR 	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MA1	RUS	2.00,37	12     	39,68  	17  SB 	       	       	7.21,95	9      	1.18,29	12  PR 	
Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MA1	RUS	2.00,39	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	1.15,03	1   PR 	
Ogibalov, Evgenij          	Огибалов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	2.00,82	14  PR 	39,75  	18  PR 	       	       	7.22,11	10     	       	       	
Mironov, Aleksej (1994)    	Миронов, Алексей (1994)    	MA2	RUS	2.01,87	15     	       	       	       	       	7.23,84	11     	       	       	
Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)  	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MA2	RUS	2.01,97	16     	       	       	       	       	7.13,68	4      	1.21,13	19     	
Manko, Grigorij            	                           	MA1	RUS	2.02,31	17     	40,03  	20     	       	       	7.50,19	15     	       	       	
Mikhasenok, Vladislav      	Михасенок, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	2.02,41	18  SB 	41,11  	23  SB 	       	       	7.21,52	8   SB 	       	       	
Maksimikhin, Daniil        	                           	MA2	RUS	2.03,60	19     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	2.04,23	20     	39,46  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,69	16     	
Malashenko, Mikhail        	                           	MA2	RUS	2.04,62	21  SB 	40,48  	21  SB 	40,63  	12     	       	       	1.20,35	17  SB 	
Krasnozhon, Vladislav      	                           	MA2	RUS	2.05,45	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,67	14  PR 	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита       	MA1	RUS	2.05,84	23  PR 	44,44  	25  PR 	       	       	7.39,34	14  PR 	       	       	
Serbin, Sergej             	                           	MA2	RUS	2.07,31	24     	1.06,41	27     	40,25  	11     	       	       	1.20,67	18     	
Palikov, Dmitrij           	                           	MA1	RUS	2.11,05	25  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Alekseevnin, Sergej        	                           	MA1	RUS	2.11,24	26     	40,66  	22     	       	       	8.12,54	17     	1.22,96	20     	
Dzhos, Nikita              	                           	MA1	RUS	2.14,61	27     	       	       	       	       	7.53,26	16     	       	       	
Burmistrov, Dmitrij        	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	2.15,50	28     	42,57  	24     	41,87  	13     	       	       	1.26,04	21     	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	       	DNS    	38,71  	8   PR 	38,80  	7      	       	       	1.16,65	9   PR 	
Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	36,99  	1   SB 	36,99  	1      	       	       	1.16,11	5      	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	       	       	37,31  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MA2	RUS	       	       	38,01  	3      	38,03  	3      	       	       	1.16,24	6      	
Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	       	       	38,12  	4      	37,60  	2   PR 	       	       	1.15,62	2      	
Kudryavcev, Aleksej        	Кудрявцев, Алексей         	MA2	RUS	       	       	38,26  	5   PR 	38,73  	6      	       	       	1.16,64	8   PR 	
Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	       	       	39,49  	15     	39,21  	10     	       	       	1.19,10	15  PR 	
Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA1	RUS	       	       	39,88  	19     	38,55  	5   PR 	       	       	1.17,74	10     	
Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MA2	RUS	       	       	53,92  	26     	39,04  	9   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений          	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,10	1   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names