Russia - Sprint Championships 2014
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
3 - 4 April 2014

Ladies
Name                  	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                      	                      			3 Apr  		3 Apr  		4 Apr  		4 Apr  		
Fatkulina, Olga       	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	39,40  	1      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya      	                      	LN3	RUS	39,65  	2      	1.21,91	10     	39,86  	1      	       	DQ     	
Golikova, Angelina    	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN3	RUS	40,15  	3      	1.19,71	2      	39,87  	2      	1.20,37	3      	
Shabanova, Alla       	Шабанова, Алла        	L30	RUS	40,30  	4      	1.19,59	1      	40,29  	5      	1.19,56	1      	
Arshinova, Irina      	Аршинова, Ирина       	LSA	RUS	40,33  	5      	1.20,59	4      	40,21  	4      	1.22,51	9      	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia   	                      	LN4	RUS	40,35  	6      	1.20,35	3      	40,20  	3      	1.19,89	2      	
Lgova, Ekaterina      	Лгова, Екатерина      	LN2	RUS	40,41  	7      	1.22,67	12     	40,47  	8      	       	DQ     	
Chernega, Olesya      	Чернега, Олеся        	LN2	RUS	40,46  	8      	1.20,98	6      	40,33  	7      	1.21,34	6      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda      	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	40,51  	9      	1.22,80	13     	40,79  	12     	1.25,07	13     	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina	                      	LN4	RUS	40,57  	10     	1.22,19	11     	40,78  	11     	1.23,59	10     	
Karannikova, Tatyana  	Каранникова, Татьяна  	LN2	RUS	40,60  	11     	1.21,70	8      	40,30  	6      	1.22,50	8      	
Chepil, Anastasiya    	Чепил, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	40,66  	12     	1.24,24	15     	40,76  	10     	       	       	
Volkova, Evgeniya     	                      	LN1	RUS	40,80  	13     	1.21,82	9      	40,63  	9      	1.20,83	4      	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina 	Лукоянова, Екатерина  	L30	RUS	40,99  	14     	1.21,38	7      	41,15  	13     	1.22,09	7      	
Abramovskaya, Elena   	                      	LSA	RUS	41,22  	15     	1.22,88	14     	41,61  	15     	1.23,95	11     	
Karnaukhova, Anna     	Карнаухова, Анна      	LSA	RUS	41,42  	16     	1.20,96	5      	41,38  	14     	1.21,00	5      	
Boronina, Ulyana      	                      	LN2	RUS	41,63  	17     	1.25,97	18     	42,45  	17     	1.26,61	14     	
Chepova, Irina        	                      	LN1	RUS	42,09  	18     	1.29,79	20     	42,79  	19     	1.28,10	17     	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila 	Масловская, Людмила   	LN2	RUS	42,15  	19     	1.24,47	16     	42,23  	16     	1.24,97	12     	
Chetverukhina, Mariya 	Четверухина, Мария    	LN1	RUS	42,75  	20     	1.25,13	17     	42,73  	18     	1.27,10	15     	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya 	Казанцева, Анастасия  	LN2	RUS	43,41  	21     	1.28,59	19     	43,24  	20     	1.27,90	16     	

Men
Name                  	                      			500m    		1000m  		500m    		1000m  		
                      	                      			3 Apr   		3 Apr  		4 Apr   		4 Apr  		
Murashov, Ruslan      	Мурашов, Руслан       	MN2	RUS	35,49   	1      	1.11,82	4      	35,41   	2      	1.12,31	5      	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel    	Кулижников, Павел     	MN1	RUS	35,53   	2   SB 	1.10,62	1   SB 	35,33   	1   PR 	1.10,25	1   SB 	
Kozlov, Mikhail       	Козлов, Михаил        	MN3	RUS	35,94   	3      	1.11,67	3      	35,82   	3      	1.11,07	2      	
Panov, Andrej         	Панов, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	36,01   	4      	1.16,77	21     	        	       	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman      	Москвинов, Роман      	MSA	RUS	36,16   	5      	1.15,11	18     	36,16   	4      	1.13,58	13     	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN2	RUS	36,20   	6   PR 	1.11,18	2      	36,38   	5      	1.11,68	3      	
Chadaev, Sergej       	                      	MSA	RUS	36,43   	7      	1.12,53	7      	36,47   	7      	1.12,86	9      	
Popov, Ilya (1992)    	Попов, Илья (1992)    	MN2	RUS	36,52(1)	8      	1.13,33	14     	36,39   	6      	1.14,23	14     	
Pristalov, Andrej     	                      	MSA	RUS	36,52(9)	9   SB 	1.12,62	9      	36,73   	11     	       	DQ     	
Gurkov, Yurij         	                      	MN4	RUS	36,54   	10     	1.12,57	8      	36,74(6)	13     	1.12,72	7      	
Glushnev, Vadim       	                      	MN3	RUS	36,61   	11     	1.13,30	13     	36,56   	8      	1.13,04	11     	
Doronin, Dmitrij      	Доронин, Дмитрий      	MSA	RUS	36,76   	12  SB 	1.11,83	5      	36,74   	12  SB 	1.12,43	6      	
Balabanov, Fedor      	Балабанов, Федор      	MSA	RUS	36,86   	13     	1.12,92	11     	36,71   	10     	1.12,75	8      	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)  	Гусев, Андрей (1992)  	MN2	RUS	36,97   	14     	1.15,87	19     	37,24   	16     	1.16,72	16     	
Nazarov, Evgenij      	Назаров, Евгений      	MN1	RUS	37,08   	15     	1.12,44	6      	36,59   	9      	1.12,21	4      	
Lalenkov, Evgenij     	                      	M30	RUS	37,10   	16     	1.13,04	12     	        	       	       	       	
Nefedev, Igor         	Нефедев, Игорь        	MSA	RUS	37,21   	17     	1.14,30	16     	37,18   	15     	1.13,42	12     	
Butakov, Denis        	                      	MN1	RUS	37,35   	18     	1.14,42	17     	37,39   	18     	1.15,17	15     	
Pinchukov, Vladimir   	Пинчуков, Владимир    	MN1	RUS	37,55   	19     	1.12,83	10     	37,27   	17     	1.12,88	10     	
Koldaev, Vladislav    	Колдаев, Владислав    	MN2	RUS	37,75   	20     	1.16,54	20     	38,17   	19     	1.16,85	17     	
Nikitin, Konstantin   	Никитин, Константин   	MN1	RUS	        	DQ     	1.14,28	15     	36,91   	14     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names