Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
2 November 2014

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bittner, Vanessa      	LA2	AUT	39,70  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia       	LN2	EST	43,12  	2   SB 	1.23,38	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schinnerl, Viktoria   	LC2	AUT	43,17  	3      	       	       	2.12,16	1   PR 	       	       	
Feichtner, Viola      	LB1	AUT	44,44  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.31,33	1   PR 	
Smeding, Ellia        	LB2	GBR	44,91  	5   NR 	       	       	2.22,33	3   NRJ	       	       	
Vodičková, Jana       	LN1	SVK	44,92  	6   PR 	1.30,66	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine    	LC1	GER	45,06  	7   SB 	       	       	2.17,73	2   PR 	       	       	
Dumberger, Anita      	LC2	GER	45,28  	8   SB 	       	       	2.28,49	4   SB 	       	       	
Mayerhofer, Magdalena 	LB2	AUT	46,85  	9   SB 	1.43,42	5      	       	       	       	       	
Niznik, Vanessa Nana  	LC1	GER	48,51  	10  SB 	1.52,41	9      	       	       	       	       	
Odenigbo, Chichi      	LB2	GER	48,53  	11  PR 	       	       	2.33,49	5   PR 	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Steffi   	LC1	GER	48,90  	12  PR 	       	       	2.34,15	6   PR 	       	       	
Clark, Helen          	LN3	GBR	49,14  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma         	LSA	GBR	49,26  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Motschmann, Marie     	LYA	GER	49,58  	15  PR 	1.41,32	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia          	LYB	GER	51,25  	16  SB 	1.49,89	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Movčanová, Euridika   	LC1	SVK	51,36  	17     	1.43,34	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Müllinger, Laura      	LYA	GER	53,11  	18  PR 	1.53,23	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zimmermann, Clea      	LYA	GER	53,99  	19  SB 	1.56,31	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stottok, Grit         	L35	GER	54,21  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Metaferia, Egla       	LYB	GER	54,88  	21  PR 	1.49,50	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Füssl, Katja          	LYD	GER	57,52  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ippolito, Aurelia     	LB2	GBR	57,66  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nemcova, Marketa      	LC1	CZE	1.00,42	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Sabine   	LYD	GER	1.01,19	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Füssl, Franziska      	LYB	GER	1.06,29	26  SB 	1.45,21	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fackenbergova, Eliska 	LYE	CZE	1.06,87	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murray, Pamela        	L45	GBR	1.08,11	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hunackova, Eliska     	LYF	CZE	1.09,10	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirchel, Lauren       	LSA	GBR	1.21,56	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wix, Emilie           	L30	GBR	1.22,11	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romero, Rebecca       	L35	GBR	1.51,14	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Smallenbroek, Bram    	MSA	AUT	37,73  	1      	       	       	1.51,03	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Heidegger, Linus      	MA2	AUT	38,03  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.56,08	1   SB 	
Anderson, Scott (1989)	MSA	GBR	38,45  	3   SB 	1.16,49	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vidondo, Iñigo        	MSA	ESP	39,35  	4      	1.16,11	1   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vodička, Roman        	MN4	SVK	39,40  	5   SB 	1.18,87	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haan, Stefan          	MB1	AUT	39,64  	6      	       	       	2.02,11	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Åkesson, Gustav       	MN1	SWE	40,15  	7   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hauer, Mathias        	MB1	AUT	40,28  	8      	       	       	2.02,01	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Airey, Samuel         	MB1	GBR	40,42  	9   SB 	       	       	2.07,27	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Odor, Gabriel         	MC1	AUT	42,36  	10     	       	       	2.11,05	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Arlt, Christian       	M30	GER	42,47  	11  SB 	1.23,50	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mammitzsch, Andre     	M45	GER	42,50  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Salzinger, Markus     	MB2	GER	42,56  	13  SB 	       	       	2.15,11	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wels, Michael         	MB2	GER	43,17  	14  SB 	       	       	2.15,56	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt     	MC1	GER	43,72  	15  SB 	       	       	2.23,12	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jesse, Andreas        	MB1	AUT	44,76  	16  PR 	1.34,01	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gschwentner, Ignaz    	MYA	AUT	45,61  	17  SB 	1.33,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumpf, Thomas         	M50	GER	46,02  	18  SB 	       	       	2.23,44	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Henry, Vincent        	M30	GBR	47,06  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Šimko, Adrian         	MC2	SVK	47,53  	20     	1.36,78	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix     	MYC	GER	47,72  	21  PR 	1.39,21	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grittner, Marco       	MYA	GER	48,52  	22  PR 	1.39,03	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grünwald, Aaron       	MC1	GER	49,08  	23  PR 	1.42,31	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maier, Nico           	MYB	AUT	50,34  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmaus, Thomas       	MYC	GER	50,51  	25  PR 	1.43,84	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Riches, Peter         	MYA	GBR	50,74  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hapfelmeier, Elmar    	MYC	GER	51,50  	27  PR 	1.45,84	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Salzinger, Lukas      	MYA	GER	51,51  	28  PR 	1.44,86	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carr, Peter           	M40	GBR	51,65  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Collins, Theo         	MYC	GBR	53,88  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian   	MYB	GER	54,22  	31  PR 	1.51,87	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klein, Colin          	MYB	GER	55,64  	32  PR 	2.02,17	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steklý, Lukáš         	MYC	CZE	56,71  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Coleman, Josh         	MN2	GBR	58,07  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ippolito, Matiss      	MC2	GBR	59,04  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunner, Jakob        	MYD	AUT	1.06,38	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oswald, Ryan          	MSA	GBR	1.10,00	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fell, Thomas          	MSA	GBR	1.12,07	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Riches, C. David      	M50	GBR	1.19,33	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steklý, Michal        	MYD	CZE	1.20,85	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Collins, Alex         	MB1	GBR	1.24,76	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terebesi, Kristian    	MA1	SVK	       	       	1.16,36	2   NR 	       	       	4.39,13	1   PR 	       	       	
Klembara, Jakub       	MB1	SVK	       	       	1.26,26	6      	       	       	4.49,61	2   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names