Scandinavian Cup / Norwegian Cup 4
Göteborg (SWE)
6 - 7 December 2014

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                              			6 Dec  		6 Dec  		6 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LN3	NOR	43,15  	1      	1.31,62	1      	       	       	42,70  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Renate              	L40	NOR	46,64  	2      	1.36,47	2      	       	       	45,84  	2      	2.30,76	1      	       	       	
Hallberg, Amanda              	LN1	SWE	46,83  	3      	1.38,56	3      	       	       	46,78  	3      	       	       	5.19,39	1      	
Andersson, Anna (1988)        	LSA	SWE	48,59  	4      	1.38,67	4      	       	       	48,71  	6      	       	       	5.26,34	4      	
Wickström, Malin              	LN2	SWE	48,66  	5      	1.47,91	7      	       	       	47,47  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bozi, Agnes                   	LSA	HUN	48,88  	6   SB 	1.41,38	5   PR 	       	       	48,45  	5   SB 	       	       	5.20,71	3   PR 	
Skaali, Rannei                	LN1	NOR	49,55  	7      	       	       	2.33,36	1      	48,81  	7      	       	       	5.20,26	2      	
Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena        	L50	SWE	50,18  	8      	1.45,74	6      	       	       	49,51  	8      	2.48,30	2      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                              			6 Dec  		6 Dec  		6 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Brennhovd, Hilde Magnetun     	LA1	NOR	45,78  	1      	1.39,21	4      	       	       	45,27  	1      	2.33,90	1   SB 	       	       	
Sanderud, Ida                 	LA2	NOR	46,57  	2      	1.37,16	2      	       	       	46,06  	2      	2.36,39	2      	       	       	
Fryckberg, Elin               	LA1	SWE	47,36  	3      	1.36,25	1      	       	       	47,41  	4      	       	       	5.08,87	1      	
Bergstrøm, Guro               	LA2	NOR	47,83  	4      	1.39,77	5      	       	       	47,53  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Omsland, Else Merethe         	LA2	NOR	48,17  	5      	1.42,36	6      	       	       	48,08  	7      	2.45,21	3      	       	       	
Hagelund, Marichen            	LA2	NOR	48,29  	6      	1.47,32	7      	       	       	47,76  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie          	LB2	SWE	       	       	1.38,62	3      	2.33,16	1      	47,34  	3      	       	       	5.20,81	2   SB 	

Ladies - X-Mix
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                              			6 Dec  		6 Dec  		6 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Dale, Katryn                  	LC1	SWE	51,55  	1   SB 	1.49,28	1   SB 	       	       	51,05  	1   SB 	2.49,80	2      	
Lindqvist, Johanna            	LC1	SWE	54,33  	2      	1.51,09	2   SB 	       	       	52,53  	2   PR 	2.45,49	1   PR 	
Lindström, Frida              	LC1	SWE	57,25  	3      	2.03,44	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindenskov, Natascha          	LYD	DEN	58,80  	4   PR 	2.03,95	5   PR 	       	       	57,43  	4   PR 	       	       	
Lindqvist, Sofia              	LYC	SWE	1.03,66	5   PR 	2.16,12	6   PR 	       	       	1.03,22	5   PR 	       	       	
Alkhagen, Fideli              	LYD	SWE	1.38,62	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.30,16	6   PR 	       	       	
Persson, Lina                 	LB1	SWE	       	       	1.54,55	3   PR 	6.30,48	1      	56,41  	3      	2.57,51	3      	

Men
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                              			6 Dec  		6 Dec  		6 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Njøs, Ivar                    	M45	NOR	39,88  	1   SB 	1.23,09	2   SB 	       	       	39,30  	1   SB 	2.11,60	4   SB 	       	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN2	NOR	40,37  	2      	1.21,78	1   SB 	       	       	40,12  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Smedsrød, Hans Kristian       	MSA	NOR	41,02  	3   SB 	1.26,37	5   SB 	       	       	40,82  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hjalmarsson, David            	M30	SWE	41,47  	4      	1.24,01	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,41	3      	7.57,65	3      	
Almås, Terje                  	MSA	NOR	41,77  	5      	1.23,81	3      	       	       	       	       	2.06,94	2      	7.55,50	2      	
Wallström-Jonsson, Patric     	MN4	SWE	42,96  	6      	1.30,55	8      	       	       	43,11  	6      	2.17,62	7      	       	       	
Hjalmarsson, Markus           	M35	SWE	43,10  	7   SB 	1.30,23	7   SB 	       	       	42,89  	5   SB 	2.21,21	8   SB 	       	       	
Larsson, Lars-Erik            	M45	SWE	43,57  	8   SB 	       	       	5.07,10	1      	43,24  	7   SB 	2.16,04	6   SB 	       	       	
Wisting, Joel                 	MN2	SWE	       	DQ     	1.27,56	6      	       	       	41,26  	4      	2.14,66	5      	       	       	
Larsson, Hampus               	MN2	SWE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,97	1      	7.43,03	1   SB 	

Men - Junior
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                              			6 Dec  		6 Dec  		6 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Aabakken, Kristian            	MA2	NOR	40,17  	1      	1.21,68	1      	       	       	39,88  	1      	2.05,78	1      	       	       	
Ovli, Leif Marius             	MA2	NOR	41,11  	2      	       	       	4.49,73	6   SB 	41,19  	4      	2.10,66	5      	       	       	
Bakken, Tommy Ruden           	MA2	NOR	41,25  	3      	1.24,62	2      	       	       	40,73  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MB2	NOR	41,38  	4      	       	       	4.47,65	5      	41,41  	6      	2.09,38	4      	       	       	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MB2	NOR	41,39  	5      	       	       	4.33,87	1      	41,32  	5      	2.06,85	2      	       	       	
Karlingsjö, David             	MB2	SWE	41,53  	6      	       	       	4.47,00	4      	       	       	2.11,54	6      	8.22,07	3   PR 	
Dale, Patrick                 	MB1	SWE	41,68  	7   SB 	1.26,99	5   SB 	       	       	41,03  	3   SB 	2.14,82	7   PR 	       	       	
Aaserud, Per Olav             	MA1	NOR	42,16  	8      	1.25,39	4      	       	       	42,71  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Bergentall, Valdemar          	MB2	SWE	42,35  	9   SB 	1.27,72	6   SB 	       	       	42,10  	7   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MB2	SWE	42,41  	10     	       	       	4.36,89	2      	       	       	2.07,32	3      	7.57,43	2   SB 	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen         	MB2	NOR	43,19  	11     	1.28,47	7      	       	       	43,08  	10     	2.20,00	8      	       	       	
Bergentall, Frans             	MA2	SWE	44,01  	12  SB 	1.30,99	8   SB 	       	       	44,17  	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Seifert, Björn                	MA1	SWE	       	       	1.25,16	3   SB 	4.43,17	3      	42,31  	8   SB 	       	       	7.52,80	1      	

Men - X-Mix
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                              			6 Dec  		6 Dec  		6 Dec  		7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Ekensskär, Albin              	MC1	SWE	48,79  	1   PR 	       	       	5.24,80	1   PR 	47,92  	1   PR 	2.31,25	1      	
Lorentzon, Ludwig             	MC2	SWE	51,02  	2      	       	       	5.34,68	2      	       	       	       	       	
Roelofs, Henk                 	M55	NED	51,68  	3   SB 	       	       	5.43,72	3   SB 	50,68  	2   SB 	2.40,09	2   SB 	
Thorgersen, Fabian            	MC1	DEN	52,78  	4      	1.51,95	1      	       	       	51,00  	3   PR 	2.48,50	3   PR 	
Alkhagen, Måns                	MYA	SWE	54,90  	5   SB 	1.58,95	2   SB 	       	       	53,71  	4   SB 	2.57,23	5   PR 	
Gjelten, Olav                 	M70	SWE	57,43  	6   SB 	       	       	6.00,87	4      	       	       	       	       	
Lorentzon, Christer           	M50	SWE	1.07,47	7      	2.14,36	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikkelsen, Hans Peter         	M55	DEN	       	       	2.05,79	3   PR 	6.20,67	5   SB 	1.00,96	5   PR 	2.56,61	4   SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                          			500m 		
                              			6 Dec  		
Wisting, Joel                 	MN2	SWE	42,14  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names