Regional Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
11 - 12 December 2014

Ladies
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Tymchishina, Ekaterina   	                       	LSA	RUS	41,75  	1      	       	       	1.25,51	1      	       	       	
Greku, Yana              	Греку, Яна             	LN1	RUS	44,22  	2      	2.15,59	1      	1.28,37	2   SB 	4.47,62	1      	
Khodikova, Ekaterina     	                       	LN2	RUS	44,84  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stolbova, Olesya         	                       	LN3	RUS	46,48  	4   SB 	2.22,14	2   SB 	1.32,30	3   SB 	4.52,81	2   SB 	
Ananina, Anastasiya      	                       	LA1	RUS	48,78  	5   PR 	2.52,62	3   PR 	1.45,90	4   PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Sloeva, Ekaterina        	                       	LB1	RUS	42,61  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilmetova, Regina         	                       	LB1	RUS	43,09  	2   SB 	       	       	1.27,91	1   SB 	       	       	
Misyuk, Ekaterina        	Мисюк, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	45,59  	3   PR 	2.30,40	1   SB 	1.31,78	2   PR 	5.05,52	1   PR 	
Kuzneczova, Yuliya (1998)	Кузнецова, Юлия (1998) 	LB1	RUS	46,17  	4   PR 	       	       	1.33,29	4   PR 	       	       	
Kholodilova, Anastasiya  	                       	LB1	RUS	48,94  	5   PR 	       	       	1.40,04	7   PR 	       	       	
Domoshonkina, Polina     	                       	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.32,31	3   SB 	       	       	
Fetisova, Yuliya         	Фетисова, Юлия         	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.34,61	5   PR 	       	       	
Boriskina, Darya         	Борискина, Дарья       	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.38,71	6   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                       			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий       	MSA	RUS	37,24  	1      	4.09,78	1   SB 	1.53,71	1      	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav       	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN3	RUS	38,09  	2      	4.21,04	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sergeev, Nikolaj         	Сергеев, Николай       	MN1	RUS	38,19  	3      	4.15,85	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kurgaev, Ilya            	                       	MSA	RUS	38,21  	4      	4.13,90	3   SB 	1.57,47	2   SB 	7.44,34	3   SB 	
Matveev, Timofej (1994)  	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)	MN2	RUS	38,38  	5      	4.21,98	8   PR 	1.59,32	4      	       	       	
Shayakhmetov, Timur      	                       	MN2	RUS	38,51  	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mulyukin, Evgenij        	Мулбкин, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	38,55  	7      	4.43,75	13     	2.04,44	9      	8.35,57	7   SB 	
Nozdryakov, Evgenij      	Ноздряков, Евгений     	MN1	RUS	39,32  	8   PR 	4.20,57	6   SB 	2.00,07	6      	7.42,80	2   SB 	
Shener, Ivan             	                       	MSA	RUS	39,42  	9   SB 	4.11,56	2   SB 	1.59,48	5      	7.30,35	1      	
Urzhumov, Yurij          	Уржумов, Юрий          	MN2	RUS	39,86  	10     	4.19,15	5   SB 	2.00,37	7      	8.01,18	5   SB 	
Radajkin, Aleksandr      	                       	MN4	RUS	40,48  	11  SB 	4.32,25	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tyurin, Aleksandr        	                       	MSA	RUS	40,59  	12     	4.22,94	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kharchenko, Vadim        	Харченко, Вадим        	MA2	RUS	40,60  	13  SB 	4.29,65	11     	2.06,80	10  SB 	7.50,93	4   SB 	
Kashnikov, Vsevolod      	Кашников, Всеволод     	MN4	RUS	40,87  	14     	       	DNF    	2.02,91	8      	       	       	
Vakhutin, Nikita         	                       	MN1	RUS	41,05  	15  SB 	4.25,58	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Skvorczov, Andrej        	Скворцов, Андрей       	MA1	RUS	41,52  	16     	4.46,96	15  SB 	2.14,85	11     	8.27,21	6   SB 	
Bosovecz, Denis          	                       	MN1	RUS	41,79  	17  SB 	4.44,05	14  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pyrev, Aleksandr         	                       	MA1	RUS	41,97  	18  SB 	5.00,29	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Alyabev, Evgenij         	Алябьев, Евгений       	M50	RUS	43,53  	19  SB 	4.51,19	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Borodin, Gleb            	Бородин, Глеб          	MA1	RUS	43,70  	20  SB 	5.11,88	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Sergej (1993)     	Попов, Сергей (1993)   	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,80	3      	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                       			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Karzanov, Ilya           	Карзанов, Илья         	MA2	RUS	37,84  	1      	       	       	2.08,39	5      	       	       	
Popov, Sergej (1993)     	Попов, Сергей (1993)   	MN2	RUS	38,12  	2   SB 	4.22,52	3   SB 	1.57,80	1      	7.56,24	3   SB 	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej       	Тимощук, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,37  	3      	4.25,56	6   SB 	2.01,01	2      	7.51,86	2   SB 	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)  	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MA1	RUS	38,47  	4      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Artur         	Тимощук, Артур         	MA2	RUS	38,86  	5      	4.23,12	4   SB 	2.01,58	3      	7.58,34	4   SB 	
Burmistrov, Andrej       	Бурмистров, Андрей     	MN1	RUS	39,20  	6      	4.19,06	2   SB 	2.03,04	4      	7.36,56	1      	
Kevbrin, Daniil          	                       	MA2	RUS	41,19  	7   PR 	4.23,12	4   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Tabolich, Ilya           	                       	MA1	RUS	42,00  	8      	4.35,47	7      	2.09,93	6      	8.05,01	5      	
Bashkov, Ivan            	Башков, Иван           	MSA	RUS	       	       	4.14,12	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Meshkis, Yurij           	Мешкис, Юрий           	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.15,73	7   SB 	       	       	
Ryazanov, Konstantin     	Рязанов, Константин    	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.24,59	8   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names