Deutscher Junioren Cup 2015
Erfurt (GER)
13 - 14 December 2014

Ladies
Name                   			500m    		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                       			13 Dec  		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		
Nieke, Luise           	LB2	GER	42,54   	1   SB 	1.25,88	5      	       	       	43,67  	5      	2.14,14	5      	
Dommerich, Lea         	LA1	GER	42,55   	2      	1.25,41	4      	       	       	       	       	2.12,94	2      	
Tadic, Matea           	LA1	GER	42,68   	3      	1.27,15	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea Sophie     	LB1	GER	42,71   	4   SB 	1.25,35	3      	       	       	42,66  	1   SB 	2.13,52	4      	
Günzel, Kimberly       	LB1	GER	42,73   	5      	1.26,86	10     	       	       	42,74  	2      	       	       	
Hochreiter, Lena       	LA1	GER	42,73   	5      	1.26,45	7      	       	       	43,19  	3      	2.14,23	6      	
Powik, Pia-Marie       	LB2	GER	42,81   	7      	1.24,55	1      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Reinländer, Lydia      	LB2	GER	42,95   	8   SB 	1.24,81	2      	       	       	43,73  	7      	2.11,73	1      	
Schaefer, Louisa       	LA2	GER	43,15   	9   SB 	1.26,04	6   SB 	       	       	43,69  	6      	       	       	
Kowalewskij, Nicole    	LB2	GER	43,32   	10     	1.27,47	12     	       	       	43,53  	4      	2.14,93	7      	
Meyer, Kristin         	LC1	GER	43,36   	11  PR 	1.26,74	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine     	LC1	GER	43,69   	12     	1.28,04	14     	       	       	43,92  	8      	2.18,93	13     	
Krasel, Nina Felice    	LC2	GER	43,70   	13  PR 	1.27,81	13     	       	       	44,82  	19     	2.17,82	11     	
Schäfer, Leonie        	LA1	GER	43,78   	14  SB 	1.28,07	15     	       	       	44,60  	14     	2.16,43	9      	
Kapischke, Miriam      	LB1	GER	43,80   	15  SB 	1.31,16	25  SB 	       	       	44,55  	12     	2.23,53	20     	
Gerhardt, Wiebke       	LA1	GER	43,86   	16  SB 	1.30,47	19     	       	       	44,32  	11     	2.19,97	15  SB 	
Schreiter, Anna        	LB1	GER	44,05   	17  SB 	1.32,86	28  SB 	       	       	44,70  	15     	2.27,80	24  SB 	
Saurler, Marie         	LC2	GER	44,11   	18     	1.29,40	17     	       	       	44,78  	17     	2.19,28	14     	
Mühle, Xenia           	LC2	GER	44,17   	19     	1.30,61	21     	       	       	44,27  	10     	2.18,39	12     	
Günther, Michelle      	LC1	GER	44,20   	20     	1.30,23	18     	       	       	44,56  	13     	       	       	
Raack, Selina          	LC2	GER	44,34   	21  PR 	1.30,57	20     	       	       	45,05  	20     	2.20,27	17     	
Künstler, Giulia       	LA2	GER	44,70   	22     	       	       	4.45,50	1      	44,81  	18     	2.15,55	8      	
Firl, Alexandra        	LB1	GER	44,72   	23     	1.29,13	16     	       	       	44,77  	16     	2.17,23	10     	
Dumberger, Anita       	LC2	GER	44,90   	24     	1.31,79	26     	       	       	45,20  	21     	2.26,81	22     	
Schlegel, Laura        	LC1	GER	45,17   	25     	1.31,11	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.25,29	21  PR 	
Ohlert, Miriam         	LC2	GER	45,64(1)	26     	1.33,35	29  PR 	       	       	45,89  	24     	2.28,28	25     	
Saß, Michelle          	LC1	GER	45,64(8)	27     	1.35,36	33     	       	       	58,67  	31     	2.29,71	27     	
Michalke, Henrike      	LC1	GER	46,31   	28  PR 	1.33,52	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlosser, Marlene     	LC2	GER	46,63   	29     	1.34,10	31     	       	       	46,56  	26     	       	       	
Ninotta, Elizabeth     	LA2	GER	46,95   	30     	1.32,34	27  SB 	       	       	46,37  	25     	2.22,61	19  PR 	
Galczinsky, Charlotte  	LA1	GER	47,25   	31     	1.35,11	32  PR 	       	       	47,12  	27  SB 	2.27,00	23  SB 	
Nippraschk, Daniela    	LB1	GER	47,30   	32     	1.36,51	34  SB 	       	       	47,98  	28     	2.29,26	26     	
Arnold, Franziska      	LC2	GER	48,24   	33     	1.38,19	35     	       	       	48,14  	29     	2.32,17	29     	
Müller, Laura          	LA1	GER	50,02   	34     	1.38,77	36     	       	       	49,49  	30     	2.30,73	28  PR 	
Zehmisch, Sylvie       	LA1	GER	        	       	1.26,53	8      	       	       	44,22  	9      	2.13,35	3      	
Anders, Christl        	LC2	GER	        	       	1.30,65	22  SB 	       	       	45,73  	23     	2.20,55	18  PR 	
Günther, Joelle        	LC2	GER	        	       	1.30,85	23     	       	       	45,25  	22     	2.20,01	16     	

Men
Name                   			500m    		1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m     		
                       			13 Dec  		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		14 Dec  		14 Dec    		
Dombek, Hendrik        	MA1	GER	38,25(0)	1   PR 	1.16,39	1      	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Müller, Christoph      	MA1	GER	38,25(4)	2   SB 	1.17,72	4   SB 	       	       	38,63   	1      	          	       	
Becker, Florian        	MA2	GER	38,45   	3      	1.16,94	3      	       	       	38,81   	2      	          	       	
Marx, Jeremias         	MB2	GER	38,45   	3   SB 	       	       	4.13,87	2      	39,03   	3      	2.00,00   	3      	
Müller, Noel           	MA2	GER	38,94   	5      	1.16,42	2      	       	       	        	       	1.59,61   	2      	
Dommerich, Tim         	MA2	GER	39,21   	6      	1.19,29	7      	       	       	        	       	2.04,54   	14     	
Stargardt, Kenneth     	MA1	GER	39,44   	7      	1.19,58	9      	       	       	        	       	2.03,75   	12     	
Petzold, Fridtjof      	MA1	GER	39,46   	8   PR 	       	       	4.26,01	8      	40,21   	4      	2.03,53   	10     	
Bismar, Alexander      	MA1	GER	39,47   	9      	       	       	4.20,99	6      	        	       	2.02,71   	8      	
Schneider, Alexander   	MB2	GER	39,50   	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	          	DNS    	
Frendel, Julius        	MA2	GER	39,65   	11     	       	       	4.06,86	1      	        	       	1.56,96   	1      	
Behlau, Nils           	MB1	GER	39,70   	12  SB 	1.18,13	5   SB 	       	       	40,29   	5      	2.01,33   	5      	
Roth, Michael          	MB1	GER	39,76   	13     	1.18,73	6      	       	       	        	       	2.00,34   	4   PR 	
Krugenberg, Hans       	MA1	GER	40,04   	14  PR 	1.21,19	11     	       	       	40,69   	8      	          	DNS    	
Maly, Phil             	MA2	GER	40,10   	15  SB 	       	       	4.15,53	3      	        	       	2.01,78   	6      	
Lustermann, Valentin   	MB2	GER	40,38   	16     	       	       	4.21,99	7      	40,71   	9      	2.03,69   	11     	
Reder, Max             	MC2	GER	40,68   	17     	1.23,88	19     	       	       	40,57   	6      	2.09,38   	22     	
Mann, Lukas            	MC2	GER	40,71   	18     	1.20,23	10  PR 	       	       	40,91   	13     	2.03,43   	9      	
Ott, Tom-Benedikt      	MB2	GER	40,76   	19     	1.22,51	12     	       	       	        	       	2.06,53   	15     	
Plate, Franz           	MC2	GER	40,84   	20  PR 	1.24,13	20     	       	       	40,62   	7   PR 	2.10,97(2)	28     	
Frenken, Maximilian    	MC2	GER	40,90   	21     	1.24,69	24  SB 	       	       	40,82   	11     	2.15,58   	36     	
Mulsow, Lukas          	MB1	GER	41,09   	22     	1.23,87	18  SB 	       	       	41,45   	17     	2.07,58   	19  SB 	
Quester, Julien        	MA1	GER	41,13   	23     	       	       	4.16,02	4      	40,89   	12     	2.03,78   	13     	
Fichtinger, Benedikt   	MA1	GER	41,29   	24  SB 	1.22,71	13  SB 	       	       	41,72   	18     	2.06,80   	16  SB 	
Jacob, Maximilian      	MB2	GER	41,29   	24  SB 	1.24,32	22  PR 	       	       	42,08   	22     	2.12,51   	31     	
de Haas, Berend        	MA1	GER	41,40   	26     	1.22,94	15     	       	       	41,40   	14     	2.09,00   	20     	
Langnaese, Niklas Björn	MC2	GER	41,61   	27     	1.25,88	29     	       	       	41,43(9)	16     	2.14,36   	34     	
Gerbert, Philipp       	MC2	GER	41,87   	28     	1.26,83	31  SB 	       	       	41,84   	19     	2.14,20   	33     	
Leibrock, Konrad       	MB1	GER	41,89   	29  SB 	1.24,13	20  SB 	       	       	42,99   	27     	2.10,29   	24  SB 	
Hecker, Yannic         	MC2	GER	41,90   	30     	1.22,88	14  PR 	       	       	42,07   	21     	2.07,02   	17     	
Ollick, Jakob          	MC2	GER	41,99   	31     	1.23,36	16  PR 	       	       	41,43(7)	15     	2.11,76   	30     	
Lushnikov, Maxim       	MC2	GER	42,05   	32     	1.24,55	23     	       	       	41,85   	20     	2.13,53   	32     	
Hertel, Tim            	MB1	GER	42,10   	33     	1.24,94	25     	       	       	42,23   	23     	2.09,23   	21     	
Pagels, Tim            	MA2	GER	42,29   	34  PR 	       	       	4.33,12	9   PR 	42,41   	24     	2.10,27   	23  SB 	
Pagels, Philipp        	MC2	GER	42,70   	35     	1.26,67	30     	       	       	43,08   	28     	2.11,40   	29     	
Haake, Maximilian      	MC2	GER	42,81   	36  PR 	1.25,08	26     	       	       	42,86   	26     	2.10,97(1)	27     	
Jahn, Justus           	MC2	GER	42,97(2)	37     	1.25,14	27     	       	       	42,76   	25     	2.10,91   	26     	
Ninotta, Christian     	MC2	GER	42,97(2)	37  PR 	1.25,71	28     	       	       	43,23   	29     	2.10,40   	25  PR 	
Herrmann, Richard      	MC2	GER	43,48   	39     	1.23,54	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.07,46   	18     	
Rüberg, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	43,78   	40     	1.28,36	32     	       	       	43,95   	30     	2.32,49   	41     	
Pönisch, Niklas        	MC2	GER	44,09   	41     	1.28,92	33     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Le Guay, Yannick       	MB1	GER	44,25   	42  SB 	       	       	4.46,27	10  PR 	        	       	2.14,46   	35  SB 	
Drossel, Maverick      	MC1	GER	45,15   	43     	1.33,78	36     	       	       	44,95   	31     	2.25,24   	38     	
Schiekel, Tim          	MC1	GER	45,19   	44  PR 	1.33,81	37     	       	       	45,94   	32     	2.25,48   	39     	
Prause, Henning        	MC2	GER	45,39   	45     	1.33,04	35     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Holzinger, Paul        	MC2	GER	45,65   	46     	1.32,05	34     	       	       	46,16   	33     	2.23,87   	37     	
Petzold, Tilman        	MB2	GER	46,09   	47  SB 	1.35,53	39  SB 	       	       	46,32   	34     	2.29,17   	40  SB 	
Melzer, Maximilian     	MC2	GER	46,76   	48     	1.34,24	38     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Galczinsky, Paul       	MB1	GER	        	       	1.19,32	8      	4.20,29	5      	40,80   	10     	2.02,44   	7      	

    
                

Native Language Names