Open Championship GBU SC Krylatskoe
Moscow (RUS)
17 - 18 December 2014

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m      		1000m  		
                          	                          			17 Dec 		17 Dec 		18 Dec    		18 Dec 		
Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB2	RUS	42,50  	1      	       	       	          	       	1.26,19	1      	
Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	42,91  	2      	1.26,54	1      	43,25     	1      	1.26,34	2      	
Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	43,55  	3      	2.09,00	28     	          	       	       	       	
Barteneva, Mariya         	Бартенева, Мария          	LC2	RUS	43,81  	4      	1.30,20	4      	44,13     	5      	1.30,86	9      	
Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LA1	RUS	43,90  	5      	1.27,04	2      	43,85     	2      	1.28,70	4      	
Semyonova, Kristina       	Семёнова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	44,62  	6   SB 	1.33,35	10  SB 	1.15,03   	29     	1.39,48	21     	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC2	RUS	44,72  	7   PR 	1.30,63	5      	44,99     	9      	1.30,82	8      	
Konstantinova, Darya      	Константинова, Дарья      	LC1	RUS	44,83  	8      	1.31,07	7   PR 	44,43     	8      	1.32,00	11     	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	44,97  	9      	1.30,16	3      	44,31     	7      	1.29,62	7      	
Kaverina, Mariya          	Каверина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	45,02  	10     	1.31,01	6      	44,23     	6   PR 	1.28,77	5   PR 	
Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB2	RUS	45,56  	11     	1.31,37	8      	45,96     	11     	1.32,56	12     	
Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LB2	RUS	46,48  	12     	1.31,64	9   PR 	47,03     	14     	1.31,35	10  PR 	
Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	46,69  	13  SB 	1.35,79	17  SB 	47,30     	16     	1.38,91	20     	
Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	46,83  	14     	1.33,44	11     	45,26     	10  SB 	1.33,82	13     	
Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LA1	RUS	46,88  	15  SB 	1.35,52	16     	47,65     	17     	1.36,44	17     	
Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LB1	RUS	47,01  	16     	1.33,52	12     	47,01     	13     	1.34,45	15     	
Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LC2	RUS	47,10  	17  PR 	1.33,90	14  SB 	47,16     	15     	1.34,26	14     	
Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC2	RUS	47,49  	18     	1.33,88	13     	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Mylceva, Sofya            	                          	L?	RUS	47,76  	19  PR 	1.35,42	15     	47,67     	18  PR 	1.35,84	16     	
Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LC1	RUS	48,27  	20  PR 	1.40,97	21  PR 	48,58     	20     	1.44,37	24     	
Bulanova, Anastasiya      	                          	L?	RUS	48,36  	21  PR 	1.37,62	19  PR 	47,77     	19  PR 	1.38,01	18     	
Trubina, Mariya           	Трубина, Мария            	L?	RUS	48,95  	22  PR 	1.39,56	20  PR 	49,79     	23     	1.40,93	22     	
Minko, Sofya              	Минко, Софья              	LC1	RUS	49,14  	23  PR 	1.48,38	23     	49,74(6)  	22     	1.45,52	25     	
Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LC1	RUS	49,16  	24  PR 	1.41,97	22  PR 	49,74(5)  	21     	1.43,28	23     	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LC1	RUS	52,05  	25  PR 	1.51,33	24  PR 	52,37     	25     	1.50,33	27  PR 	
Yarulina, Darya           	Ярулина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	53,55  	26     	1.51,90	25     	52,07     	24     	1.50,20	26  PR 	
Lutfullina, Galiya        	                          	LC2	RUS	54,71  	27     	1.55,38	27     	53,37     	26  SB 	1.56,82	28     	
Dadashova, Vitalina       	                          	L?	RUS	55,41  	28  PR 	1.53,55	26  PR 	56,08     	27     	1.56,87	29     	
Kalininskaya, Tatyana     	                          	L?	RUS	1.00,14	29  PR 	       	       	1.01,07   	28     	       	       	
Zhiglova, Ekaterina       	                          	L?	RUS	       	       	1.37,17	18  PR 	46,20     	12  PR 	1.38,68	19     	
Trandafilova, Elena       	Трандафилова, Елена       	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,01     	3      	1.28,19	3      	
Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,02     	4   PR 	1.28,97	6      	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          	                          			17 Dec 		17 Dec 		18 Dec 		18 Dec 		
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MA2	RUS	38,24  	1      	1.15,50	1   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	39,10  	2      	1.19,93	5   PR 	39,30  	1      	1.19,98	2      	
Bartenev, Tikhon          	Бартенев, Тихон           	MC1	RUS	39,50  	3   PR 	1.22,54	8      	40,06  	4      	1.22,25	8      	
Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MA1	RUS	39,51  	4   SB 	1.17,98	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	39,53  	5   PR 	1.18,16	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MA1	RUS	39,83  	6   SB 	1.24,25	13  SB 	39,88  	2      	1.20,34	3   SB 	
Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB2	RUS	40,02  	7      	1.19,27	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gyunger, Grigorij         	                          	MC1	RUS	40,18  	8      	1.21,58	7      	40,03  	3      	1.20,85	4      	
Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB1	RUS	40,78  	9   PR 	1.25,87	15     	       	       	       	       	
Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	40,81  	10     	1.20,43	6   PR 	40,61  	5      	1.19,35	1   PR 	
Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA1	RUS	41,19  	11     	1.22,57	9      	41,06  	8      	1.21,50	5   SB 	
Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	41,42  	12     	1.23,11	11  PR 	40,99  	7   PR 	1.23,31	10     	
Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB2	RUS	41,74  	13  PR 	1.22,74	10  PR 	41,54  	9   PR 	1.22,71	9   PR 	
Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MB1	RUS	41,77  	14     	1.23,28	12  SB 	40,83  	6   PR 	1.21,77	6   SB 	
Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MB2	RUS	42,08  	15     	1.24,27	14     	41,77  	11     	1.26,36	12     	
Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MC1	RUS	42,38  	16     	1.27,92	20     	       	       	       	       	
Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	42,49  	17  PR 	1.27,88	19     	42,67  	13     	       	DNS    	
Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	42,56  	18     	1.27,77	18     	42,47  	12     	1.28,30	14     	
Popov, Ivan (2001)        	Попов, Иван (2001)        	MC1	RUS	43,05  	19     	1.26,56	16     	43,03  	15     	1.25,49	11     	
Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC2	RUS	43,43  	20     	1.26,61	17     	43,21  	16     	1.26,62	13     	
Novikov, Nikita (1998)    	Новиков, Никита (1998)    	MB1	RUS	44,38  	21     	1.32,36	21     	43,52  	17     	1.30,43	16     	
Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MC2	RUS	45,69  	22  PR 	1.36,37	26     	45,20  	20  PR 	1.37,65	21     	
Karasyov, Aleksej         	                          	M?	RUS	45,82  	23  PR 	1.34,11	23     	45,38  	21  PR 	1.33,13	18     	
Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MC1	RUS	46,24  	24     	1.33,86	22  PR 	44,99  	19  PR 	1.32,77	17  PR 	
Gusarov, Evgenij          	Гусаров, Евгений          	M?	RUS	46,30  	25     	1.35,45	24     	45,55  	22  PR 	1.34,38	19     	
Vasilev, Maksim (2)       	Васильев, Максим (2)      	M?	RUS	47,09  	26     	1.38,58	28     	47,75  	24     	1.37,90	22  PR 	
Apanasevich, Aleksandr    	                          	MA1	RUS	47,10  	27     	1.36,34	25  SB 	46,61  	23     	1.38,08	23     	
Agaev, Karim              	                          	M?	RUS	48,11  	28  PR 	1.37,62	27  PR 	44,64  	18  PR 	1.35,48	20  PR 	
Volkov, Andrej (1)        	Волков, Андрей (1)        	M?	RUS	48,58  	29  PR 	1.42,29	29  PR 	       	DNS    	1.39,22	24  PR 	
Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	51,13  	30  PR 	1.47,15	30  PR 	51,44  	25     	1.45,28	25  PR 	
Vanteevskij, Makar        	                          	M?	RUS	51,40  	31  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ershov, Dmitrij           	Ершов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	56,55  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Daniil               	                          	M?	RUS	1.00,17	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Titov, Kirill             	Титов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pervov, Gleb              	                          	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,63  	10     	1.22,20	7      	
Afonkin, Evgenij          	                          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,02  	14     	1.29,86	15     	

    
                

Native Language Names