Russia Cup 4
Kolomna (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2015

Women
Name                       	                           			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	39,50  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,68  	2      	1.18,42	2   SB 	       	       	39,38  	1   SB 	1.18,56	1      	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                           	LA1	RUS	39,88  	3   PR 	1.18,34	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	39,94  	4   SB 	1.19,86	5   SB 	       	       	40,22  	5      	1.20,20	7      	       	       	
Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	40,03  	5      	1.19,33	4   PR 	       	       	40,08  	3      	1.19,27	3   PR 	       	       	
Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	40,12  	6   SB 	1.20,28	6   PR 	       	       	40,18  	4      	1.19,95	5   PR 	       	       	
Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	40,16  	7      	1.20,51	8   PR 	       	       	40,00  	2   PR 	1.20,68	8      	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,24  	8      	1.19,15	3      	       	       	40,40  	7      	1.19,09	2      	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN1	RUS	40,34  	9      	       	       	4.25,54	4      	       	       	       	       	2.04,95	3      	
Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина         	LSA	RUS	40,39  	10     	       	DNF    	       	       	40,97  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,41  	11  SB 	       	       	4.15,23	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.02,69	1   SB 	
Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	40,46  	12  PR 	1.20,48	7   PR 	       	       	40,24  	6   PR 	1.20,05	6   PR 	       	       	
Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN3	RUS	40,55  	13  SB 	1.21,01	12     	       	       	40,67  	8      	1.20,96	9      	       	       	
Salnikova, Marina          	Сальникова, Марина         	LA2	RUS	40,81  	14  PR 	1.20,80	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN1	RUS	41,01  	15     	1.20,85	10  PR 	       	       	40,86  	9      	1.19,87	4   PR 	       	       	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LSA	RUS	41,36  	16  SB 	1.25,27	21     	       	       	41,33  	12  SB 	1.23,92	13  SB 	       	       	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN3	RUS	41,42  	17  PR 	1.21,61	13  PR 	       	       	41,37  	13  PR 	1.21,83	11     	       	       	
Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	41,48  	18     	1.26,40	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена             	LB2	RUS	41,52  	19     	1.22,87	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)     	LA2	RUS	41,60  	20     	1.23,90	18     	       	       	41,00  	11     	1.22,58	12     	       	       	
Chepova, Irina             	                           	LN2	RUS	41,77  	21  SB 	1.26,06	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	41,82  	22  PR 	1.22,52	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,10	5      	
Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	41,97  	23     	1.21,66	14  SB 	       	       	41,74  	14  SB 	1.21,80	10     	       	       	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	42,05  	24  PR 	1.23,51	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN2	RUS	42,28  	25  SB 	       	       	4.28,79	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,04	4   SB 	
Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN3	RUS	42,54  	26     	1.24,36	19     	       	       	42,57  	16     	1.24,24	14     	       	       	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	42,72  	27  SB 	       	       	4.35,50	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.10,73	12  SB 	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN2	RUS	42,74  	28     	       	       	4.35,56	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.12,59	15     	
Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN1	RUS	42,81  	29     	1.27,92	26  SB 	       	       	42,73  	19     	1.27,17	17  SB 	       	       	
Danilova, Olga (1994)      	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LN1	RUS	43,03  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,92	7   SB 	
Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN2	RUS	43,05  	31     	1.25,84	23     	       	       	42,61  	17  SB 	1.26,40	15     	       	       	
Gizzatova, Elvira          	                           	LN1	RUS	43,15  	32     	1.25,82	22  SB 	       	       	42,62  	18  SB 	1.26,47	16     	       	       	
Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN1	RUS	43,22  	33  SB 	       	       	4.31,11	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.11,78	13     	
Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN4	RUS	44,96  	34     	       	       	4.51,16	16     	       	       	       	       	2.17,43	17     	
Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LN1	RUS	45,22  	35     	1.32,32	27     	       	       	44,94  	20  SB 	1.30,95	18     	       	       	
Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                  	LN1	RUS	45,43  	36     	       	       	5.13,68	17     	       	       	       	       	2.14,18	16     	
Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	       	DQ     	1.24,59	20  PR 	       	       	42,47  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	       	       	1.20,95	11  SB 	4.23,61	2      	       	       	       	       	2.03,41	2      	
Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.24,90	3      	       	       	       	       	2.09,75	10  SB 	
Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.26,20	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.08,36	6   PR 	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                           	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.28,11	6      	       	       	       	       	2.09,69	9      	
Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.28,68	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.09,41	8      	
Khodikova, Ekaterina       	                           	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.32,67	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.34,40	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.10,51	11  PR 	
Roshhina, Ekaterina        	Рощина, Екатерина          	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.39,35	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.12,42	14  PR 	
Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила        	L50	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.42,47	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                       	                           			500m 		
                           	                           			11 Jan 		
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,51  	1      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина          	L30	RUS	41,81  	2   SB 	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			10 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN4	RUS	35,92   	1   SB 	1.13,38	12     	       	       	36,23  	2      	1.13,56	12     	       	       	
Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	36,05   	2   SB 	1.12,55	5   SB 	       	       	36,00  	1   SB 	1.12,81	8      	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	36,33   	3      	1.11,46	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	36,43   	4      	1.13,28	11     	       	       	36,44  	3      	1.12,82	9      	       	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	36,47   	5      	1.13,87	15  PR 	       	       	37,03  	13     	1.12,72	7   PR 	       	       	
Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN1	RUS	36,53   	6   PR 	1.12,14	3   PR 	       	       	36,59  	4      	1.11,54	2   PR 	       	       	
Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MN1	RUS	36,63   	7   SB 	1.14,76	21     	       	       	36,74  	7      	1.14,46	17  SB 	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	36,68(3)	8   PR 	1.12,57	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	36,68(5)	9      	1.13,56	13  SB 	       	       	36,61  	5   SB 	1.12,69	6   SB 	       	       	
Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN4	RUS	36,76   	10  SB 	1.43,65	29     	       	       	37,01  	12     	1.13,67	13     	       	       	
Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	36,86   	11  SB 	1.12,84	7   SB 	       	       	36,76  	9   SB 	1.12,16	4   SB 	       	       	
Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	36,89   	12  PR 	1.14,22	17  PR 	       	       	36,95  	10     	1.12,83	10  PR 	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	36,96   	13  PR 	1.11,76	2   PR 	       	       	36,69  	6   PR 	1.11,67	3   PR 	       	       	
Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN2	RUS	37,05   	14     	1.12,26	4   PR 	       	       	36,75  	8   SB 	1.11,37	1   PR 	       	       	
Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MN1	RUS	37,06   	15  SB 	1.15,18	24  PR 	       	       	36,96  	11  SB 	1.14,21	16  PR 	       	       	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	37,10   	16  PR 	1.13,78	14     	       	       	37,22  	15     	1.12,94	11  SB 	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN3	RUS	37,17   	17     	1.15,41	25     	       	       	37,20  	14     	1.14,52	18  SB 	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила             	MA2	RUS	37,21   	18  PR 	1.12,88	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья             	MA2	RUS	37,22   	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN2	RUS	37,25   	20  SB 	1.14,48	20     	       	       	37,25  	16     	1.13,88	14  SB 	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN3	RUS	37,48   	21     	1.14,40	19     	       	       	37,68  	19     	1.14,98	19     	       	       	
Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MA1	RUS	37,48   	21     	1.14,13	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	37,52   	23     	1.13,07	9   SB 	       	       	37,29  	17     	1.12,37	5   SB 	       	       	
Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MA1	RUS	37,58   	24     	1.15,98	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abramov, Filipp            	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	37,61   	25     	1.14,78	22  SB 	       	       	37,31  	18     	1.13,95	15  SB 	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA1	RUS	37,61   	25     	1.15,08	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий          	MA2	RUS	37,79   	27  SB 	1.14,38	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA2	RUS	37,82   	28  PR 	1.13,15	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozulin, Evgenij           	                           	MSA	RUS	38,08   	29  PR 	       	       	1.54,67	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN2	RUS	38,18   	30     	       	       	1.53,70	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN2	RUS	38,23   	31  PR 	       	       	1.53,89	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.07,10	17     	
Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MSA	RUS	38,28   	32  SB 	       	       	1.52,14	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	6.55,20	7   PR 	
Dresvyannikov, Ilya        	Дресвянников, Илья         	MN1	RUS	38,34   	33  PR 	       	       	1.56,11	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.22,52	25     	
Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN1	RUS	38,57   	34     	       	       	1.58,34	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grishagin, Maksim          	Гришагин, Максим           	MA2	RUS	39,15   	35     	1.18,02	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин        	MA2	RUS	39,16   	36     	       	       	1.57,27	22     	       	       	       	       	7.30,46	26     	
Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	39,27   	37     	       	       	1.56,07	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.10,22	19  SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	39,34   	38     	       	       	1.59,41	28     	       	       	       	       	7.11,57	20  PR 	
Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN1	RUS	39,51   	39  PR 	       	       	2.00,30	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.47,91	29  PR 	
Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	39,71   	40  PR 	       	       	2.01,46	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.33,12	27  PR 	
Ogibalov, Evgenij          	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	39,82   	41  SB 	       	       	2.03,06	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	39,90   	42  PR 	       	       	1.58,50	25     	       	       	       	       	7.03,05	13  SB 	
Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN3	RUS	39,97   	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.03,53	14     	
Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN1	RUS	40,42   	44  SB 	       	       	2.02,09	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.33,43	28  PR 	
Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	40,80   	45  PR 	1.22,00	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khatamov, Evgenij          	Хатамов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	41,73   	46  SB 	       	       	2.10,18	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.06,45	30  SB 	
Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	1.50,81	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	6.48,31	4      	
Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	1.59,27	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sedov, Denis               	Седов, Денис               	MN1	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.48,19	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.48,39	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.50,21	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.50,68	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.50,90	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.51,13	7      	       	       	       	       	6.48,06	3      	
Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.51,82	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	6.44,00	2   SB 	
Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.53,82	11     	       	       	       	       	7.05,39	16     	
Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.53,99	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.59,58	11  SB 	
Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.54,34	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.53,37	6   SB 	
Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.55,00	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.17,43	24     	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.55,36	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.59,90	12     	
Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.56,83	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.03,71	15  SB 	
Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.56,86	21     	       	       	       	       	6.57,25	9   SB 	
Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.58,49	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.07,70	18  PR 	
Mironov, Aleksej (1994)    	Миронов, Алексей (1994)    	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.58,86	26     	       	       	       	       	7.17,00	23     	
Vakhutin, Nikita           	                           	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	2.03,05	32     	       	       	       	       	7.16,49	22     	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.30,24	1      	
Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,32	5   SB 	
Lisin, Sergej              	Лисин, Сергей              	M35	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.56,06	8      	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,89	10  SB 	
Rakitin, Stepan            	                           	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.12,15	21  PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                           			500m 		
                           	                           			11 Jan 		
Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел          	MN2	RUS	34,83  	1      	
Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей              	MSA	RUS	35,08  	2   SB 	
Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис              	MN4	RUS	35,68  	3      	
Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN3	RUS	35,83  	4      	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MSA	RUS	36,18  	5      	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN3	RUS	36,43  	6      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	37,11  	7      	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	37,21  	8   SB 	
Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	37,29  	9      	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA1	RUS	37,48  	10     	
Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий          	MA2	RUS	37,77  	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names