Championship of Murmansk Oblast
Monchegorsk (RUS)
4 - 5 January 2015

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			4 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		
Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	45,55  	1      	       	       	2.21,44	1      	       	       	1.32,40	1      	4.58,50	1      	
Arbekova, Violetta        	Арбекова, Виолетта        	LC2	RUS	47,86  	2      	       	       	2.38,83	3      	       	       	1.39,63	3      	5.44,18	3      	
Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LB2	RUS	48,32  	3      	       	       	2.29,28	2      	       	       	1.37,31	2      	5.17,20	2      	
Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LYA	RUS	49,22  	4      	1.41,58	1   PR 	       	       	48,25  	1      	1.41,86	4      	       	       	
Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	49,50  	5      	1.43,02	2      	       	       	48,25  	1      	1.43,55	5      	       	       	
Novikova, Kristina (2001) 	Новикова, Кристина (2001) 	LYA	RUS	49,98  	6      	1.48,34	5   PR 	       	       	49,36  	3   PR 	1.51,31	9      	       	       	
Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	50,88  	7   PR 	       	       	2.41,10	4   PR 	       	       	1.55,23	11     	5.44,18	3   PR 	
Krajkovskaya, Elena       	                          	L45	RUS	51,16  	8      	1.52,28	6   SB 	       	       	51,28  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LYA	RUS	51,51  	9      	1.46,24	3   PR 	       	       	50,63  	4   PR 	1.46,19	7   PR 	       	       	
Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	51,65  	10     	       	       	2.51,01	5      	       	       	1.51,99	10     	5.55,27	6      	
Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYB	RUS	52,10  	11     	1.46,79	4   PR 	       	       	51,19  	5      	1.45,69	6   PR 	       	       	
Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	52,38  	12     	       	       	3.03,68	7      	       	       	1.47,00	8      	5.47,28	5      	
Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYB	RUS	54,59  	13     	1.55,98	7   PR 	       	       	56,25  	7      	2.02,58	14     	       	       	
Sukhareva, Ekaterina      	Сухарева, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	54,82  	14     	       	       	3.00,38	6      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	55,61  	15  PR 	       	       	3.12,32	8   PR 	       	       	2.00,20	12  PR 	6.33,94	7   PR 	
Menshenina, Alyona        	                          	LB1	RUS	58,46  	16     	       	       	3.21,83	9      	       	       	2.01,89	13     	7.01,61	8      	
Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC1	RUS	59,49  	17  PR 	       	       	3.49,80	10     	       	       	2.12,76	16  PR 	8.02,61	9   PR 	
Zorina, Galina            	Зорина, Галина            	L?	RUS	1.01,30	18  SB 	2.08,55	8   SB 	       	       	59,88  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	1.02,17	19     	2.15,86	9   PR 	       	       	1.00,80	9      	2.11,54	15  PR 	       	       	
Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	1.06,29	20  PR 	2.23,28	11  PR 	       	       	1.05,29	10  PR 	2.20,39	18  PR 	       	       	
Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	1.06,43	21  PR 	2.17,82	10  PR 	       	       	1.06,28	12  PR 	2.17,36	17  PR 	       	       	
Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LYB	RUS	1.09,04	22  PR 	2.26,21	12  PR 	       	       	1.06,03	11  PR 	2.24,24	19  PR 	       	       	
Evdokimova, Ulyana        	Евдокимова, Ульяна        	L?	RUS	1.19,46	23  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Filipenko, Alina          	                          	L?	RUS	1.32,08	24  PR 	3.17,91	13  PR 	       	       	1.25,21	13  PR 	3.30,74	20     	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			4 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Buravova, Ulyana          	Буравова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	51,49  	1   PR 	1.49,59	1   SB 	2.49,76	1   PR 	5.51,39	1   PR 	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			4 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		5 Jan  		
Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MN4	RUS	39,39  	1      	       	       	2.09,54	1      	       	       	1.20,45	2      	4.43,63	2   SB 	
Vandzhala, Roman          	                          	MN1	RUS	39,65  	2      	       	       	2.10,05	2      	       	       	1.19,54	1   TR 	4.47,18	3   SB 	
Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	40,81  	3   SB 	       	       	2.12,11	3   SB 	       	       	1.22,10	3   SB 	4.41,81	1   SB 	
Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	41,61  	4      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	1.24,34	4      	4.56,11	4      	
Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M40	RUS	43,83  	5      	1.30,27	1      	       	       	43,16  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Cheshin, Dmitrij          	                          	MA1	RUS	44,79  	6      	       	       	2.23,31	5   SB 	       	       	1.32,07	6      	5.09,12	6   SB 	
Bogdanov, Pavel           	Богданов, Павел           	M55	RUS	49,31  	7   SB 	1.45,45	3   SB 	       	       	50,13  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	49,55  	8      	       	       	2.36,51	6      	       	       	1.42,18	8      	5.13,07	7      	
Zykin, Dmitrij            	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	49,88  	9      	       	       	2.43,90	8   PR 	       	       	1.43,04	10     	5.31,50	8   PR 	
Semenov, Anton (2002)     	Семенов, Антон (2002)     	MYA	RUS	49,95  	10  SB 	1.45,75	5      	       	       	49,97  	3      	1.43,00	9   SB 	       	       	
Tarasov, Dmitrij (1999)   	Тарасов, Дмитрий (1999)   	MC2	RUS	50,45  	11     	       	       	2.45,71	9      	       	       	1.43,11	11     	5.38,21	9      	
Samujlov, Viktor          	                          	M50	RUS	50,73  	12     	1.45,59	4      	       	       	50,63  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nifantov, Andrej          	Нифантов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	50,82  	13     	       	       	2.41,53	7      	       	       	1.40,65	7      	5.46,54	10     	
Yakovenko, Ivan           	Яковенко, Иван            	MC2	RUS	51,53  	14     	       	       	2.47,95	10     	       	       	1.49,84	13     	6.11,54	12     	
Shapovalov, Pavel         	Шаповалов, Павел          	MC1	RUS	53,35  	15  PR 	       	       	2.55,01	11  PR 	       	       	1.49,45	12  PR 	6.31,60	14  PR 	
Dementev, Evgenij         	Дементев, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	55,03  	16     	       	       	2.56,54	12     	       	       	1.52,67	14     	6.09,81	11     	
Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC1	RUS	55,31  	17     	       	       	3.00,89	13  PR 	       	       	1.54,83	15     	6.28,43	13  PR 	
Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	55,87  	18     	       	       	2.17,21	4      	       	       	1.29,44	5      	4.58,34	5      	
Filimonov, Sergej         	Филимонов, Сергей         	M65	RUS	1.02,08	19  SB 	2.16,10	9   SB 	       	       	1.00,49	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verin, Viktor             	Верин, Виктор             	M70	RUS	1.03,43	20  SB 	2.15,03	8   SB 	       	       	1.01,04	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Arashkevich, Evgenij      	Арашкевич, Евгений        	M50	RUS	1.03,71	21     	1.42,79	2   SB 	       	       	49,87  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYB	RUS	1.10,20	22  PR 	2.19,09	10  PR 	       	       	1.05,65	9   PR 	2.15,57	16  PR 	       	       	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYB	RUS	1.10,28	23     	2.06,86	6   PR 	       	       	1.08,35	10     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Mikhajlichenko, Yaroslav  	                          	MYB	RUS	1.12,07	24  PR 	2.43,74	11  PR 	       	       	1.14,14	11     	2.45,41	18     	       	       	
Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MYA	RUS	1.13,83	25     	2.10,63	7   PR 	       	       	1.04,27	8   PR 	2.30,30	17     	       	       	
Timofeevskij, Daniil      	Тимофеевский, Даниил      	MYA	RUS	1.17,92	26  PR 	2.49,00	12  PR 	       	       	1.28,64	14     	3.00,24	19     	       	       	
Popov, Adolf              	Попов, Адольф             	M?	RUS	1.18,12	27  SB 	2.58,38	13  SB 	       	       	1.17,71	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zolotarev, Valerij        	Золотарев, Валерий        	M70	RUS	1.22,75	28  SB 	3.03,83	14  SB 	       	       	1.23,94	13     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			4 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Glazychev, Dmitrij        	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	50,59  	1   PR 	1.43,31	1   PR 	2.43,10	1   PR 	5.29,53	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names