ISU Junior World Cup
Collalbo (ITA)
17 - 18 January 2015

Women
Name                        	                          			1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                          			17 Jan 		17 Jan 		18 Jan  		18 Jan 		
Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LA2	NED	1.23,78	1      	4.23,87	1      	        	       	2.03,10	1      	
Boogaard, Tessa             	                          	LA2	NED	1.23,82	2      	       	       	41,49   	12     	2.08,52	9      	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA2	POL	1.23,83	3      	4.36,48	8      	41,06   	8      	2.06,75	4      	
Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	1.24,30	4      	       	       	41,79   	14     	2.08,18	6      	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LA2	NED	1.24,34	5      	       	       	40,59   	4      	2.05,33	3      	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LB2	CHN	1.24,50	6      	4.33,79	6      	41,50   	13     	2.08,31	8      	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LB1	KOR	1.24,62	7      	       	       	40,47   	3      	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.24,65	8      	       	       	40,91   	6      	       	       	
Lin, Xue                    	林雪                        	LC2	CHN	1.24,77	9      	       	       	40,69   	5      	       	       	
Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	1.24,78	10     	       	       	41,07   	9      	       	       	
Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                        	LB1	CHN	1.25,57	11     	4.51,88	24     	39,84   	2   PR 	2.10,75	15     	
Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LA2	KOR	1.25,91	12     	       	       	40,92   	7      	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LC2	POL	1.26,19	13     	4.36,98	9      	        	DQ     	2.09,46	12     	
Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LA2	NOR	1.26,34	14     	       	       	41,40   	10     	       	       	
Grisenti, Deborah           	                          	LB2	ITA	1.26,44	15     	       	       	42,84   	23     	2.14,47	24     	
Voronina, Darya (1996)      	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LA2	RUS	1.26,56	16     	       	       	42,23   	18     	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LA1	POL	1.26,68	17     	       	       	42,44   	20     	2.15,33	27     	
Kiel, Esther                	                          	LA1	NED	1.26,86	18     	4.37,85	12     	        	       	2.11,63	17     	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA2	CZE	1.26,99	19     	4.31,14	5      	41,48   	11     	2.12,36	19     	
Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна          	LA2	KAZ	1.27,18	20     	       	       	42,22   	17     	       	       	
Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LB2	RUS	1.27,40	21     	4.58,40	27     	        	       	2.13,69	21     	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB2	CZE	1.27,77	22     	4.39,55	14     	43,82   	33     	2.11,13	16     	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LB2	ITA	1.28,78	23     	       	       	42,94   	24     	2.19,50	38     	
Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана        	LA2	KAZ	1.28,81	24     	       	       	42,83   	22     	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LB2	POL	1.29,24	25     	       	       	42,09   	16     	       	       	
Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA2	DEN	1.29,89	26     	4.47,19	20     	42,36   	19  NRJ	2.14,77	26  SB 	
Malfatti, Gloria            	                          	LA1	ITA	1.30,13	27     	       	       	43,42   	26     	2.17,60	31     	
Powik, Pia-Marie            	                          	LB2	GER	1.30,43	28     	       	       	43,60   	30     	2.18,95	36     	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LC2	POL	1.30,58	29     	4.44,00	16     	42,61   	21     	2.14,04	23     	
Bruun, Martine Lilløy       	                          	LA1	NOR	1.31,07	30     	       	       	        	DQ     	2.16,13	28     	
Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                          	LC2	AUT	1.31,11	31     	       	       	43,62   	31     	2.17,69	32     	
Reinländer, Lydia           	                          	LB2	GER	1.31,20	32     	4.46,34	17     	44,27   	37     	2.16,60	29     	
de Candido, Laura           	                          	LA1	ITA	1.31,38	33     	5.04,12	30     	44,22   	36     	2.16,81	30     	
Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB2	CZE	1.31,59	34     	4.51,83	23     	43,56   	28     	2.17,73	34     	
Sarkanen, Veera             	                          	LA2	FIN	1.31,66	35     	5.05,30	31     	        	       	2.22,26	42     	
Khramtsova, Natalia         	Храмцова, Наталья         	LA2	BLR	1.32,07	36     	       	       	41,80   	15     	       	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela              	                          	LB1	ROU	1.32,80	37     	       	       	43,50   	27     	2.20,50	39     	
Härdi, Ramona               	                          	LA1	SUI	1.33,35	38     	5.02,21	29     	44,97(7)	42     	2.26,57	47     	
Güntert, Vera               	                          	LB2	SUI	1.33,38	39     	       	       	44,32   	38     	2.22,07	41     	
Siko, Noemi                 	                          	LB1	ROU	1.33,60	40     	5.10,64	33  SB 	44,77   	40     	2.22,80	44     	
Sarap, Mariin               	                          	LA2	EST	1.36,28	41     	       	       	44,70   	39     	2.22,48	43     	
Stănică, Bianca             	                          	LB2	ROU	1.36,30	42     	5.07,77	32  SB 	44,07   	35     	2.19,40	37  SB 	
Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	                          	LB2	ROU	1.37,15	43     	       	DQ     	45,70   	43     	2.23,50	46     	
Válóczi, Boglárka           	                          	LA2	HUN	1.37,66	44     	       	       	46,15   	44     	2.27,17	48     	
Peltonen, Miina             	                          	LA2	FIN	1.54,92	45     	       	       	43,58   	29     	2.22,82	45     	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.28,69	2      	        	DNF    	2.05,29	2      	
Visser, Esmee               	                          	LA2	NED	       	       	4.29,37	3      	        	       	2.09,10	11     	
Behlau, Leia                	                          	LA2	GER	       	       	4.30,47	4      	        	       	2.08,30	7      	
Um, Chae-Lin                	엄채린                       	LB1	KOR	       	       	4.36,36	7      	        	       	2.08,01	5      	
Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LA2	GER	       	       	4.37,50	10     	        	       	2.10,09	14     	
Feichtner, Viola            	                          	LB1	AUT	       	       	4.37,81	11     	        	       	2.13,85	22     	
Vasaasen, Inga Anne         	                          	LA1	NOR	       	       	4.38,69	13     	43,72   	32     	2.12,12	18     	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LA2	RUS	       	       	4.43,29	15     	        	       	2.17,71	33     	
Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LB1	KOR	       	       	4.46,81	18     	        	       	2.08,96	10     	
Jang, Soo-Jee (1997)        	                          	LA1	KOR	       	       	4.46,92	19     	        	       	2.09,66	13     	
Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна             	LA2	RUS	       	       	4.49,17	21     	        	       	2.13,08	20     	
Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LB2	BLR	       	       	4.49,51	22     	43,15   	25     	       	       	
Prokhorenko, Elizaveta      	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LA1	KAZ	       	       	4.51,97	25     	        	       	2.14,65	25     	
Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна            	LC2	BLR	       	       	4.53,83	26     	        	       	2.20,52	40     	
Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина        	LB1	BLR	       	       	4.58,95	28     	        	       	2.18,90	35     	
Vaher, Tuuli                	                          	LB1	EST	       	       	5.13,02	34     	        	       	2.27,18	49     	
Bittner, Vanessa            	                          	LA2	AUT	       	       	       	       	39,47   	1      	       	       	
Güntert, Jasmin             	                          	LC2	SUI	       	       	       	       	43,87   	34     	       	       	
Keski-Opas, Katriina        	                          	LB1	FIN	       	       	       	       	44,97(1)	41     	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                          			1000m     		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                          			17 Jan    		17 Jan 		18 Jan  		18 Jan 		
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.12,82   	1      	       	       	36,95   	4      	1.55,97	11     	
Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA2	NED	1.12,99   	2      	3.56,04	1      	37,54   	11     	1.51,03	1      	
Dijs, Wesly                 	                          	MA2	NED	1.13,08   	3      	       	       	37,44   	8      	1.52,92	3      	
Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MA1	KAZ	1.13,43   	4      	       	       	36,91   	2      	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MA1	BLR	1.13,93   	5      	       	       	36,93   	3      	       	       	
Kim, Han-Song               	김한송                       	MA1	KOR	1.14,00   	6      	       	       	36,89   	1   PR 	       	       	
Tescari, Francesco          	                          	MA1	ITA	1.14,05   	7      	       	       	37,25   	7      	1.57,82	23     	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	1.14,09   	8      	4.03,78	4      	38,50   	25     	1.54,23	8      	
Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MA1	NED	1.14,12   	9      	4.05,40	9      	        	       	1.53,52	5      	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MA1	NOR	1.14,16   	10     	4.16,64	22     	37,60   	12     	1.56,02	12     	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MA1	RUS	1.14,37   	11     	4.13,89	18     	37,06   	5      	1.54,39	9      	
Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MA2	KOR	1.14,50   	12     	       	       	37,13   	6      	       	       	
Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон           	MA2	BLR	1.14,69   	13     	       	       	37,80   	14     	1.57,00	17     	
Liiv, Marten                	                          	MA1	EST	1.14,70   	14     	       	       	37,67   	13     	1.56,24	14     	
Heidegger, Linus            	                          	MA2	AUT	1.14,87   	15     	4.01,42	2      	        	       	1.53,63	6      	
Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA2	NOR	1.14,89   	16     	4.04,80	7      	38,25   	23     	1.52,08	2      	
Xu, Chenglong               	徐承龙                       	MA2	CHN	1.15,15   	17     	4.08,34	11     	38,20   	22     	1.53,83	7      	
Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр           	MA1	RUS	1.15,27   	18     	       	       	        	       	1.57,86	24     	
Zhang, Chengrui             	张城瑞                       	MA1	CHN	1.15,43   	19     	4.14,89	21     	37,90   	15     	1.56,93	16     	
Zhou, Bin                   	周斌                        	MA1	CHN	1.15,47   	20     	4.04,14	6      	38,15   	20  PR 	1.57,62	19     	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MA2	RUS	1.15,50   	21     	4.17,64	24     	38,06   	18     	1.57,79	22     	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MA2	POL	1.16,03   	22     	4.14,66	20     	38,11   	19     	1.57,78	21     	
Kant, Tom                   	                          	MA1	NED	1.16,23   	23     	       	       	        	DNS    	2.00,10	37     	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MB1	NOR	1.16,69   	24     	4.12,22	17     	39,20   	43     	1.57,94	26     	
Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian     	                          	MA1	ROU	1.16,78   	25     	       	       	38,79   	35     	2.01,18	43     	
Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA2	FIN	1.16,79   	26     	       	       	39,00(2)	38     	2.02,07	47     	
Grob, Oliver                	                          	MA1	SUI	1.16,81   	27     	       	       	38,19   	21     	2.02,45	50     	
Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                          	MB2	FIN	1.17,04   	28     	       	       	38,78(5)	34     	2.02,19	48     	
Brunner, Johannes           	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,06   	29     	       	       	38,70   	30     	2.02,27	49     	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MA1	KAZ	1.17,08   	30     	       	       	37,52   	10     	       	       	
Müller, Christoph           	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,09   	31     	       	       	38,91   	37     	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB2	POL	1.17,38   	32     	4.20,08	29     	38,54(4)	27     	1.58,13	28     	
Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,76   	33     	       	       	39,14   	42     	2.02,98	53     	
Stangeland, Vetle           	                          	MB2	NOR	1.18,07(4)	34     	4.20,50	30     	        	       	1.59,50	35     	
Parnică, Andrei-Roland      	                          	MB1	ROU	1.18,07(4)	34     	       	       	38,72   	31     	2.05,05	56     	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MB2	NOR	1.18,10   	36     	       	       	37,46   	9      	       	       	
Axelsson, Adam              	                          	MA2	SWE	1.18,19   	37     	       	       	39,05   	41     	2.00,48	39     	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MB1	FIN	1.18,45   	38     	       	       	38,54(3)	26     	       	DNS    	
Pedranz, Matteo             	                          	MA1	ITA	1.18,48   	39  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.01,24	44  PR 	
Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим          	MA2	KAZ	1.18,64   	40     	       	       	38,65   	29     	2.00,62	41     	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                          	MB1	ITA	1.18,74   	41     	4.26,15	34     	38,76   	32  PR 	2.02,63	51     	
Gustafsson, Oskar           	                          	MA1	SWE	1.18,76   	42     	       	       	39,44   	47     	2.04,25	55     	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MA1	KAZ	1.18,82   	43     	4.11,57	14     	        	       	1.57,18	18     	
Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA2	DEN	1.18,96   	44     	4.22,74	31     	39,46   	48  PR 	2.01,38	45  SB 	
Dacj, Filippo               	                          	MA1	ITA	1.19,01   	45     	4.32,38	36     	40,45(7)	52     	       	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MB2	DEN	1.19,37   	46  PR 	4.19,91	28     	41,47   	54     	2.02,02	46     	
Cotza, Matteo               	                          	MA1	ITA	1.19,43   	47     	       	       	42,85   	56     	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                          	MB1	POL	1.19,44   	48     	       	       	38,61   	28     	       	       	
Yurochkin, Stanislav        	Юрочкин, Станислав        	MA2	KAZ	1.19,69   	49     	       	       	39,30   	45     	       	       	
Terebesi, Kristian          	                          	MA1	SVK	1.19,81   	50     	       	       	38,78(3)	33     	2.02,89	52     	
Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MA1	DEN	1.20,17   	51     	4.16,77	23     	40,45(0)	51     	1.59,57	36     	
Drwięga, Marcel             	                          	MA1	POL	1.20,25   	52     	       	       	39,29   	44     	2.00,11	38     	
Hauer, Mathias              	                          	MB1	AUT	1.20,27   	53     	4.23,46	33     	        	       	2.00,59	40     	
Eskola, Antero              	                          	MB2	FIN	1.20,34   	54     	       	WDR    	39,02   	40     	       	DNS    	
Biermann, Colin             	                          	MB2	SUI	1.22,01   	55     	       	       	        	       	2.10,23	62     	
Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                          	MA2	ROU	1.22,25   	56     	       	       	40,77   	53     	2.08,75	58  SB 	
Eriksen, Mads               	                          	MA1	DEN	1.23,07   	57     	       	       	41,72   	55     	2.09,65	60     	
Rahnasto, Tuomas            	                          	MA1	FIN	          	DNF    	4.11,91	15  SB 	39,00(5)	39     	1.59,43	34     	
Park, Ki-Woong              	박기웅                       	MB2	KOR	          	       	4.02,18	3      	        	       	1.53,31	4      	
Park, Sung-Kwang            	박성광                       	MA1	KOR	          	       	4.04,04	5      	        	       	1.58,99	31     	
Geerdinck, Thomas           	                          	MA2	NED	          	       	4.04,99	8      	38,05   	17     	1.56,23	13     	
Beckert, Pedro              	                          	MA2	GER	          	       	4.07,76	10     	        	       	1.56,54	15     	
Oh, Hyun-Min                	오현민                       	MB2	KOR	          	       	4.09,87	12     	        	       	1.54,55	10     	
Gawer, Clemens              	                          	MA2	GER	          	       	4.11,24	13     	        	       	1.58,01	27     	
Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий         	MA2	BLR	          	       	4.12,09	16     	        	       	1.57,76	20     	
Frendel, Julius             	                          	MA2	GER	          	       	4.14,13	19     	40,21   	50     	1.57,89	25     	
Astapau, Hleb               	Астапов, Глеб             	MA2	BLR	          	       	4.17,74	25     	        	       	2.03,01	54     	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MA1	BLR	          	       	4.18,16	26     	        	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz           	                          	MB2	POL	          	       	4.18,24	27     	39,37   	46  PR 	1.58,57	29     	
Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	                          	MB2	EST	          	       	4.23,37	32     	        	       	1.59,23	32     	
Angeli, Sebastiano          	                          	MA2	ITA	          	       	4.30,81	35     	        	       	2.05,13	57     	
Janicki, Artur              	                          	MB2	POL	          	       	4.33,30	37     	        	       	2.01,01	42     	
Geronazzo, Brian            	                          	MA2	ITA	          	       	4.40,58	38     	39,72   	49     	2.08,94	59     	
Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим         	MA1	BLR	          	       	       	       	37,95   	16     	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MA1	RUS	          	       	       	       	38,31   	24     	       	       	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MB2	BLR	          	       	       	       	38,84   	36     	       	       	
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MA2	BLR	          	       	       	       	        	DNF    	       	       	
Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)       	MA1	BLR	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,79	30     	
Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,28	33     	
Mašík, Dominik              	                          	MB1	CZE	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.09,93	61     	
Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                          	MB1	CZE	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.19,86	63     	

    
                

Native Language Names