Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 October 2014

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	43,91  	1      	       	       	2.19,79	1      	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	44,06  	2      	       	       	       	       	5.00,42	1      	
Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	44,78  	3      	       	       	2.30,83	4      	       	       	
Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	45,99  	4      	       	       	2.34,90	5   SB 	       	       	
Skopina, Evgeniya           	                            	LN2	RUS	47,79  	5      	       	       	2.28,95	2   SB 	       	       	
Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	48,52  	6      	       	       	2.29,79	3      	       	       	
Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	49,23  	7      	1.41,63	1      	       	       	       	       	
Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	49,75  	8   PR 	       	       	2.42,36	6   PR 	       	       	
Kazaryan, Zhanna            	                            	LB2	RUS	50,23  	9   SB 	1.42,31	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grishhenko, Viktoriya       	                            	LB1	RUS	50,74  	10  SB 	1.48,66	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	51,35  	11     	       	       	2.48,25	8      	       	       	
Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	52,18  	12  PR 	1.56,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	52,30  	13     	1.50,88	4      	       	       	       	       	
Prokopeva, Ekaterina        	                            	L?	RUS	53,47  	14  PR 	       	       	2.47,17	7   PR 	       	       	
Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYB	RUS	54,23  	15  PR 	1.53,30	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shkrebun, Anastasiya        	                            	LC1	RUS	54,46  	16  SB 	1.52,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rumyanceva, Kristina        	Румянцева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	54,89  	17     	       	       	2.57,35	9      	       	       	
Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LYA	RUS	55,15  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shamsutdinova, Naima        	Шамсутдинова, Наима         	LC1	RUS	57,82  	19  PR 	2.12,25	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	59,07  	20     	2.07,40	8      	       	       	       	       	
Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LYB	RUS	59,66  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.02,99	22  PR 	2.11,89	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MA2	RUS	39,59  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.14,31	1      	
Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MA2	RUS	40,04  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.28,36	3      	
Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)    	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MN3	RUS	40,14  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavlyuk, Andrej             	Павлюк, Андрей              	MB2	RUS	40,17  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.31,88	5      	
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	40,20  	5      	       	       	2.12,29	1      	       	       	
Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MB2	RUS	40,47  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.25,23	2      	
Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MA1	RUS	40,75  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.31,68	4      	
Pyatkov, Vitalij            	Пятков, Виталий             	MN3	RUS	41,51  	8      	       	       	2.12,59	2   SB 	       	       	
Knutarev, Maksim            	                            	MA1	RUS	41,55  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.51,23	6      	
Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA1	RUS	41,58  	10     	1.26,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Skvorczov, Andrej           	Скворцов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	41,65  	11     	1.25,91	1      	       	       	       	       	
Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	43,38  	12  PR 	1.30,22	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN1	RUS	43,66  	13     	1.29,65	3      	       	       	       	       	
Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	44,49  	14  SB 	1.33,70	5      	       	       	       	       	
Barmin, Fedor               	                            	MB2	RUS	44,53  	15  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Galkin, Pavel (2000)        	Галкин, Павел (2000)        	MC2	RUS	45,21  	16  SB 	1.41,51	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MC2	RUS	45,22  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)     	                            	MB2	RUS	46,35  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.13,92	7   PR 	
Gushhin, Lev                	                            	MC2	RUS	46,55  	19     	1.39,15	7      	       	       	       	       	
Rykov, Mikhail              	Рыков, Михаил               	MC2	RUS	47,92  	20  SB 	1.43,26	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	47,98  	21     	1.37,25	6      	       	       	       	       	
Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MYA	RUS	48,99  	22  PR 	1.49,70	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	49,22  	23     	1.41,93	9      	       	       	       	       	
Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	49,63  	24  SB 	1.48,84	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Potapov, Maksim             	Потапов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	49,68  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	50,08  	26     	1.53,61	15     	       	       	       	       	
Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	50,38  	27     	       	       	       	       	5.38,81	8      	
Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	51,73  	28  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	53,01  	29     	1.53,41	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	54,60  	30  SB 	1.54,70	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhirtuev, Nikita            	Жиртуев, Никита             	MC1	RUS	56,85  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frolov, Gleb (2000)         	Фролов, Глеб (2000)         	MC2	RUS	57,73  	32  PR 	1.45,00	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ponamarev, Vasilij          	                            	M?	RUS	58,25  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skorobogatov, Daniil        	                            	M?	RUS	59,89  	34  PR 	2.08,33	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MYA	RUS	1.04,84	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Savchenko, Nikita           	Савченко, Никита            	MN4	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bogdanov, Anton             	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Panchenko, Boris            	                            	MN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Romanov, Dmitrij            	Романов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names