Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3)
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS)
7 - 8 February 2015

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Smirnova, Elena (1997)      	Смирнова, Елена (1997)     	LB2	RUS	44,26  	1      	       	       	1.33,70	1      	       	       	
Koroleva, Anastasiya        	Королева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	45,93  	2      	2.40,85	3      	1.39,95	2      	       	DNS    	
Nasibova, Veronika          	                           	LB2	RUS	47,76  	3      	2.37,63	1      	1.41,35	3      	5.53,18	2      	
Petruchenko, Alina          	Петрученко, Алина          	LB1	RUS	49,57  	4      	2.40,51	2      	1.44,17	4      	6.06,26	5      	
Khramczova, Irina           	Храмцова, Ирина            	LB1	RUS	50,53  	5      	2.42,80	7      	1.45,58	6      	5.56,03	3      	
Zhidkova, Natalya (1997)    	Жидкова, Наталья (1997)    	LB2	RUS	50,81  	6      	2.42,01	6      	1.46,85	7      	5.46,11	1      	
Zajceva, Alina (1999)       	Зайцева, Алина (1999)      	LB1	RUS	50,96  	7      	2.41,05	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Lazarevich, Anastasiya      	Лазаревич, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	51,07  	8      	2.43,08	8      	1.49,58	9      	6.00,50	4      	
Frizon, Anastasiya          	Фризон, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	51,40  	9      	2.44,24	9   PR 	1.44,75	5      	       	DNS    	
Sokolikova, Darya           	Соколикова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	51,58  	10     	2.48,33	10     	1.50,05	10     	6.17,54	7      	
Petruchenko, Aleksandra     	Петрученко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	1.03,03	11     	2.41,01	4      	1.47,03	8      	6.11,10	6      	
Postrigan, Arina            	                           	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	47,82  	1   SB 	1.39,78	1      	2.34,83	1      	5.28,89	1   PR 	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна              	LC1	RUS	48,19  	2      	1.46,31	3      	2.46,92	4      	       	DNF    	
Asonkova, Yuliya            	Асонкова, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	48,83  	3   SB 	1.47,28	4      	2.44,90	3      	6.00,90	4      	
Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001) 	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001) 	LC1	RUS	49,33  	4      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bugaeva, Viktoriya          	Бугаева, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	50,02  	5   PR 	1.45,56	2   SB 	2.36,65	2   PR 	5.33,27	2   PR 	
Budaeva, Ekaterina          	Будаева, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	50,19  	6      	1.48,88	6      	2.47,95	5      	6.15,57	7      	
Skrinnik, Anastasiya        	Скринник, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	50,57  	7      	1.50,62	8      	2.51,71	9      	6.11,04	6   SB 	
Glodya, Daniela             	Глодя, Даниела             	LC1	RUS	50,88  	8      	1.47,31	5      	2.51,10	8      	6.03,34	5   PR 	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LC2	RUS	51,43  	9      	1.50,91	9      	2.53,19	11     	6.27,04	9      	
Buravova, Ulyana            	Буравова, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	51,97  	10     	1.52,06	10     	2.49,23	6      	5.54,57	3      	
Kim, Valeriya               	Ким, Валерия               	LC1	RUS	52,07  	11  SB 	1.50,35	7   SB 	2.49,61	7   PR 	       	DNS    	
Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна         	LYB	RUS	53,68  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Malukhina, Anna             	                           	LC1	RUS	53,74  	13     	1.54,70	12     	2.55,00	12     	6.24,67	8      	
Kholopova, Marina           	Холопова, Марина           	LC1	RUS	56,06  	14  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	59,13  	15  PR 	2.07,07	13  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kuceva, Anastasiya          	Куцева, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	1.00,07	16  PR 	2.22,52	14  SB 	3.29,96	13  PR 	       	DNS    	
Anikeeva, Yana              	Аникеева, Яна              	LC2	RUS	1.04,84	17  PR 	1.53,01	11  PR 	2.52,73	10  PR 	       	       	
Glodya, Mikhaela            	Глодя, Михаела             	LC1	RUS	1.08,69	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Gogokhiya, Anna             	Гогохия, Анна              	LA1	RUS	45,67  	1      	2.34,65	2      	1.35,53	1      	       	       	
Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN2	RUS	47,18  	2      	2.32,63	1      	1.38,81	2   SB 	6.04,07	1      	
Ternushhak, Anastasiya      	                           	LA1	RUS	56,11  	3   PR 	3.07,90	3   PR 	2.02,81	3   SB 	7.17,12	2   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                            	                           			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb   		
Kamenskij, Egor             	Каменский, Егор            	MB2	RUS	39,57  	1      	       	       	2.14,53	6      	        	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,84  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Milenin, Aleksandr          	                           	MB1	RUS	40,15  	3      	4.57,00	10  PR 	2.14,23	5      	8.50,39 	8      	
Kirikov, Aleksej            	Кириков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	40,52  	4      	5.00,07	11     	2.10,88	1   PR 	8.43,51 	6      	
Boronin, Vladislav          	Боронин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	40,85  	5      	4.42,04	2      	2.12,42	2      	8.09,93 	2   PR 	
Yurikov, Evgenij            	                           	MB2	RUS	41,01  	6      	4.52,79	6   SB 	2.17,33	9      	9.00,36 	11     	
Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	41,20  	7      	4.55,25	9      	2.12,80	3      	9.11,85 	16     	
Babayan, Aleksandr          	                           	MB1	RUS	41,68  	8      	4.53,36	8   SB 	2.17,49	10     	8.44,64 	7      	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	41,89  	9      	4.39,58	1      	2.17,82	11     	8.05,61 	1      	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор          	MB1	RUS	42,23  	10     	4.51,03	5   PR 	2.16,74	8      	8.25,67 	4   PR 	
Meluzov, Vladislav          	Мелузов, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	42,23  	10     	4.47,50	3      	2.14,18	4      	        	DNF    	
Kostyanoj, Andrej           	Костяной, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	42,43  	12     	5.13,44	17     	2.22,59	15     	        	DNS    	
Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	42,56  	13     	4.49,04	4      	2.19,04	12     	8.25,65 	3      	
Pushkin, Aleksandr          	                           	MB1	RUS	42,89  	14     	5.53,18	22  SB 	2.37,24	23     	        	       	
Kapustin, Daniil            	                           	MB1	RUS	43,28  	15     	4.53,03	7      	2.29,18	19     	8.34,32 	5      	
Polevov, Ilya               	Полевов, Илья              	MA1	RUS	43,85  	16     	5.08,55	15     	2.19,88	13     	8.59,34 	10     	
Markman, Emil               	Маркман, Емил              	MB1	RUS	45,26  	17     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Malyshev, Vladimir          	Малышев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	45,32  	18     	5.05,46	13     	2.22,24	14     	9.03,58 	12     	
Bezukladichnyj, Dmitrij     	Безукладичный, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	45,91  	19  PR 	5.08,33	14  PR 	2.27,24	16     	9.08,65 	14  PR 	
Levanidov, Maksim           	Леванидов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	46,01  	20  PR 	5.13,18	16     	2.28,17	17     	9.05,30 	13     	
Dyuzhok, Artem              	                           	MB2	RUS	46,15  	21     	5.15,76	18     	2.31,17	20     	9.08,98 	15     	
Pirozhnikov, Mikhail        	Пирожников, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	46,39  	22  PR 	5.33,11	21  PR 	2.35,46	21  PR 	9.55,86 	18  PR 	
Yakushev, Pavel             	Якушев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	47,68  	23     	5.24,59	20     	2.35,83	22     	10.02,07	19     	
Kokovin, Aleksej            	                           	MB1	RUS	49,35  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rostovskij, Oleg            	Ростовский, Олег           	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)     	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Averin, Dmitrij             	                           	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	5.00,92	12  SB 	2.16,23	7      	8.53,91 	9   PR 	
Bazhenov, Aleksandr         	Баженов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	5.19,76	19  SB 	2.29,14	18     	9.35,64 	17  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,65  	1      	2.14,80	2      	1.24,61	1      	5.21,59	9      	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)     	MC2	RUS	40,72  	2   PR 	2.12,54	1      	1.25,61	2      	5.14,42	5      	
Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)   	Романов, Александр (2000)  	MC2	RUS	41,15  	3      	2.17,51	3      	1.27,15	4      	5.26,98	12     	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем             	MC1	RUS	41,96  	4      	2.21,86	8      	1.26,90	3      	5.13,41	4      	
Neklyudov, Vitalij          	Неклюдов, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	42,00  	5   PR 	2.26,63	13  PR 	1.31,31	6      	5.35,27	15     	
Dubinin, Gleb               	Дубинин, Глеб              	MC1	RUS	42,97  	6      	2.21,63	6      	1.31,40	7      	5.17,00	8      	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)      	MC1	RUS	43,07  	7      	2.27,68	14     	       	       	       	       	
Andronov, Ivan (2000)       	Андронов, Иван (2000)      	MC2	RUS	43,74  	8      	2.17,71	4      	1.32,46	10     	4.56,84	1      	
Parshukov, Svyatoslav       	Паршуков, Святослав        	MC2	RUS	43,83  	9   PR 	2.25,89	12     	1.35,20	12     	5.29,83	13  PR 	
Titov, Vladislav            	Титов, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	43,84  	10     	2.22,07	10     	1.31,13	5      	5.15,83	6      	
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	44,27  	11     	2.21,74	7      	1.45,32	19     	5.12,60	3      	
Baranov, Maksim             	Баранов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	44,45  	12     	2.20,51	5   PR 	1.32,29	9   PR 	5.01,02	2      	
Fedorov, Maksim (1999)      	Федоров, Максим (1999)     	MC2	RUS	44,51  	13  PR 	2.21,90	9   PR 	1.33,46	11  PR 	5.16,96	7   PR 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр          	MC1	RUS	44,65  	14     	2.22,20	11     	1.31,55	8      	5.23,23	11     	
Popov, Artem (2000)         	Попов, Артем (2000)        	MC2	RUS	46,80  	15     	2.40,93	18     	1.41,99	17     	       	DNS    	
Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	47,60  	16  PR 	       	       	1.37,13	13  PR 	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MYA	RUS	50,67  	17  PR 	       	       	1.43,47	18  PR 	       	       	
Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MYA	RUS	51,24  	18     	       	       	1.46,01	21  SB 	       	       	
Korolev, Erik               	Королев, Эрик              	MYA	RUS	51,24  	18  PR 	       	       	1.45,65	20  PR 	       	       	
Pervushin, Daniil           	                           	M?	RUS	52,31  	20  PR 	       	       	2.20,26	25  PR 	       	       	
Busygin, Aleksandr          	Бусыгин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	52,75  	21     	2.36,31	17     	1.41,49	16     	5.33,77	14     	
Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	55,19  	22  PR 	       	       	1.59,22	22  PR 	       	       	
Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр        	MC1	RUS	55,48  	23  PR 	       	       	2.03,29	24  PR 	       	       	
Semenyuk, Timofej           	Семенюк, Тимофей           	MYA	RUS	56,38  	24  PR 	       	       	2.01,94	23  PR 	       	       	
Basnukaev, Ajndin           	                           	MC2	RUS	1.00,13	25     	2.30,58	15  PR 	1.39,10	15  PR 	5.23,12	10  PR 	
Bakhvalov, Maksim           	Бахвалов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	1.09,82	26     	2.31,30	16     	1.37,51	14     	5.59,52	16     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                           			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Vandzhala, Roman            	                           	MN1	RUS	39,92  	1      	5.02,14	6      	2.14,19	3      	       	DNS    	
Prokshin, Roman             	Прокшин, Роман             	MSA	RUS	40,70  	2   SB 	4.58,10	5   SB 	2.19,15	7   SB 	       	       	
Suetin, Nikita              	Суетин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	41,00  	3   SB 	       	DNS    	2.18,44	6      	       	       	
Oreshin, Roman              	Орешин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	41,11  	4      	5.05,01	7      	2.29,47	8      	       	DNS    	
Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	41,62  	5      	4.32,63	2   SB 	2.11,05	2      	8.17,43	2      	
Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN3	RUS	41,94  	6      	4.30,53	1   SB 	2.11,00	1      	8.02,10	1      	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)   	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MSA	RUS	41,96  	7   SB 	4.37,23	3   SB 	2.17,16	5   SB 	       	DNS    	
Dzhos, Nikita               	                           	MA2	RUS	42,15  	8      	4.37,86	4      	2.15,17	4      	8.43,72	3      	
Gizatullin, Ruslan          	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MA2	RUS	42,68  	9   SB 	5.17,05	8   SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Vekha, Konstantin           	                           	MA1	RUS	46,35  	10  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vitashkevich, Vyacheslav    	                           	M?	RUS	1.06,90	11  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sotnikov, Aleksandr         	Сотников, Александр        	M?	RUS	       	DQ     	5.39,60	9   PR 	2.39,81	9   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names