Russia - Sprint Championships 2015
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 February 2015

Ladies
Name                   	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       	                      			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	39,03  	1      	1.19,16	4      	39,14  	2      	1.18,79	3      	
Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN4	RUS	39,18  	2      	1.19,32	5      	39,59  	5      	1.18,73	2      	
Kozyreva, Yuliya       	                      	LN4	RUS	39,23  	3      	1.19,89	8   SB 	38,86  	1      	1.19,87	7   SB 	
Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	39,64  	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	39,83  	5   PR 	1.18,44	1      	39,78  	6   PR 	1.18,14	1      	
Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина       	LSA	RUS	39,85  	6      	1.18,99	3      	39,42  	3      	1.20,16	10     	
Lgova, Ekaterina       	Лгова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	39,87  	7   SB 	1.20,07	9      	39,82  	7   SB 	1.19,88	8      	
Shabanova, Alla        	Шабанова, Алла        	L30	RUS	40,02  	8      	1.18,88	2      	39,97  	9      	1.19,01	5      	
Kashtanova, Tatyana    	Каштанова, Татьяна    	LSA	RUS	40,05  	9   PR 	1.19,88	7   PR 	39,94  	8   PR 	1.20,15	9      	
Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна  	LN3	RUS	40,07  	10     	1.20,62	10     	39,57  	4   SB 	1.20,63	11     	
Kachurkina, Alexandra  	Качуркина, Александра 	LN1	RUS	40,17  	11  PR 	1.19,41	6      	40,07  	10  PR 	1.18,82	4   SB 	
Volkova, Evgeniya      	                      	LN2	RUS	40,18  	12     	1.21,38	12     	40,23  	11     	       	WDR    	
Eranina, Elena         	Еранина, Елена        	LN1	RUS	40,68  	13     	1.20,68	11     	40,87  	14     	1.21,17	12     	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila  	Масловская, Людмила   	LN3	RUS	41,03  	14  PR 	1.21,77	14     	40,85  	13  PR 	1.21,86	13     	
Shikhova, Yekaterina   	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	41,20  	15  SB 	1.21,75	13  SB 	40,36  	12  SB 	1.19,76	6   SB 	
Voronina, Darya        	Воронина, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	41,59  	16     	1.24,98	17     	41,77  	17     	       	WDR    	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina 	                      	LSA	RUS	41,63  	17     	1.26,07	19     	41,80  	18     	       	WDR    	
Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна      	LSA	RUS	41,76  	18     	1.22,29	15     	41,43  	15  SB 	1.22,07	14     	
Boronina, Ulyana       	                      	LN3	RUS	41,88  	19     	1.24,72	16     	41,44  	16     	1.25,22	15     	
Chetverukhina, Mariya  	Четверухина, Мария    	LN2	RUS	42,82  	20     	1.25,55	18  SB 	42,38  	19  SB 	1.26,34	17     	
Larionova, Viktoriya   	Ларионова, Виктория   	LN1	RUS	43,12  	21     	1.30,35	20     	42,40  	20  SB 	1.26,28	16  SB 	

Men
Name                   	                      			500m    		1000m  		500m 		1000m     		
                       	                      			20 Feb  		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb    		
Yesin, Alexey          	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,15   	1      	1.09,95	1      	35,30  	1      	1.10,21   	1      	
Panov, Andrej          	Панов, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	36,14   	2      	1.14,54	16     	36,45  	7      	          	WDR    	
Bogolyubskij, Igor     	                      	M30	RUS	36,23   	3      	1.12,41	7      	35,88  	2   SB 	          	DQ     	
Kozlov, Mikhail        	Козлов, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	36,32   	4      	1.11,49	2      	36,25  	4      	1.11,15   	3   SB 	
Golubev, Kirill (1993) 	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	36,34   	5      	1.11,52	3      	36,24  	3      	1.11,12   	2      	
Ignatenko, Zakhar      	Игнатенко, Захар      	MSA	RUS	36,37   	6   SB 	1.13,19	13     	36,30  	5   SB 	1.12,51   	9   SB 	
Pristalov, Andrej      	                      	MSA	RUS	36,81   	7      	1.13,09	12     	36,96  	13     	1.13,14   	11     	
Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	36,85   	8      	1.13,34	14     	36,51  	8      	1.13,64   	12     	
Melnikov, Vasilij      	Мельников, Василий    	MN1	RUS	36,90   	9      	1.12,45	8      	36,77  	11     	1.12,74   	10     	
Pinchukov, Vladimir    	Пинчуков, Владимир    	MN2	RUS	36,99   	10     	1.11,79	4      	36,58  	9      	1.12,49(9)	8      	
Kurgaev, Ilya          	                      	MSA	RUS	37,03   	11     	1.14,33	15     	37,79  	21     	1.14,76   	14     	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir	Заровчатский, Владимир	MN2	RUS	37,05(5)	12  SB 	1.12,75	10     	36,75  	10  PR 	1.12,44   	6   PR 	
Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	37,05(7)	13     	1.12,04	6      	36,88  	12     	1.11,79   	4      	
Isupov, Dmitrij        	                      	MN1	RUS	37,10   	14     	1.14,62	17     	37,02  	15     	1.13,99   	13  PR 	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)   	Гусев, Андрей (1992)  	MN3	RUS	37,16   	15     	1.15,27	20     	37,15  	17     	1.16,32   	16     	
Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	37,22   	16     	1.13,01	11     	37,05  	16  PR 	1.12,49(6)	7   PR 	
Butakov, Denis         	                      	MN2	RUS	37,27   	17     	1.15,73	21     	37,41  	19     	          	WDR    	
Glushnev, Vadim        	                      	MN4	RUS	37,40   	18     	1.14,66	18     	       	WDR    	          	WDR    	
Abramov, Filipp        	Абрамов, Филипп       	MSA	RUS	37,42   	19     	1.15,88	22     	37,29  	18     	1.15,11   	15     	
Suvorov, Aleksej       	Суворов, Алексей      	MN4	RUS	37,69   	20     	1.11,90	5   SB 	37,73  	20     	1.12,30   	5      	
Doronin, Dmitrij       	Доронин, Дмитрий      	MSA	RUS	48,53   	21     	1.12,48	9      	36,99  	14  SB 	          	DNF    	
Chadaev, Sergej        	                      	MSA	RUS	        	DQ     	1.14,75	19     	36,31  	6      	          	       	

    
                

Native Language Names