Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
7 - 8 March 2015

Ladies
Name                       	                           			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,61  	1      	1.19,27	3      	       	       	39,84  	2      	       	       	
Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	39,90  	2      	1.20,17	5      	       	       	39,82  	1      	2.06,35	7   PR 	
Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	40,11  	3      	1.19,95	4      	       	       	40,22  	4      	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN1	RUS	40,12  	4      	1.18,74	1   SB 	       	       	40,05  	3   PR 	2.03,44	5      	
Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,16  	5      	1.19,10	2      	       	       	       	       	2.03,03	4      	
Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	40,32  	6      	       	       	4.19,52	2      	40,29  	5      	1.59,16	1   PR 	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,50  	7      	       	       	4.16,60	1      	41,03  	7      	2.02,75	3      	
Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	40,75  	8      	1.24,51	12     	       	       	40,36  	6      	       	       	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN1	RUS	41,00  	9      	1.21,18	6      	       	       	41,75  	9      	2.08,57	12     	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN3	RUS	41,04  	10     	1.21,29	7   PR 	       	       	41,11  	8      	       	       	
Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	41,78  	11     	1.22,46	9      	       	       	       	       	2.06,36	8      	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	41,89  	12     	1.22,41	8   SB 	       	       	42,36  	11     	2.06,28	6   PR 	
Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	42,04  	13     	       	       	4.27,19	4   PR 	41,77  	10     	2.06,47	9   PR 	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN2	RUS	42,32  	14  SB 	       	       	4.40,31	11     	       	       	2.09,62	14  SB 	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN2	RUS	42,80  	15     	       	       	4.31,11	9      	       	       	2.07,01	10  SB 	
Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN1	RUS	42,85  	16     	1.27,73	13     	       	       	42,44  	12     	2.17,35	19  SB 	
Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	42,86  	17  SB 	       	       	4.27,58	5   SB 	       	       	2.08,64	13  SB 	
Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN2	RUS	42,87  	18     	1.24,33	11  SB 	       	       	42,83  	13     	2.10,27	15     	
Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	43,06  	19     	1.22,93	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.08,38	11     	
Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила        	L50	RUS	45,84  	20     	       	       	4.45,62	12     	46,06  	16     	2.14,36	18     	
Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LN1	RUS	       	DNF    	1.29,53	14  SB 	       	       	44,92  	15  SB 	2.21,48	20  SB 	
Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.24,05	3      	       	       	2.02,68	2      	
Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.27,89	6      	       	       	       	       	
Bashkova, Alena            	Башкова, Алена             	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.28,04	7      	       	       	       	       	
Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.29,05	8      	44,11  	14     	2.10,69	17     	
Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.37,30	10     	       	       	2.10,61	16     	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m    		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar   		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	35,72   	1   SB 	1.12,27	6      	       	       	35,73  	1      	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	35,97   	2   SB 	1.11,12	1   SB 	       	       	36,09  	2      	1.48,52	1   PR 	
Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	36,28   	3   PR 	1.13,33	7      	       	       	36,15  	3   PR 	       	       	
Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	36,39   	4      	1.15,04	13     	       	       	36,70  	7      	       	       	
Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN1	RUS	36,55   	5      	1.12,12	4      	       	       	36,77  	8      	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	36,59   	6   PR 	1.11,50	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.49,28	3   PR 	
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	36,61   	7   SB 	1.13,85	8      	       	       	36,52  	4   SB 	       	       	
Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN2	RUS	36,69   	8      	1.12,16	5      	       	       	36,63  	5      	       	       	
Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	36,84   	9   SB 	1.11,64	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.50,94	8      	
Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	36,87   	10     	1.15,13	15     	       	       	36,68  	6      	       	       	
Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MN1	RUS	37,20   	11     	1.14,73	12     	       	       	36,99  	10     	       	       	
Abramov, Filipp            	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	37,39   	12     	1.14,26	10     	       	       	36,97  	9   PR 	       	       	
Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	37,40   	13     	1.14,03	9      	       	       	37,03  	11     	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN3	RUS	37,43   	14     	1.14,64	11     	       	       	37,28  	12     	       	       	
Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN2	RUS	37,77   	15  PR 	1.15,05	14  PR 	       	       	37,59  	13  PR 	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	37,79   	16     	       	       	7.12,82	14     	       	       	1.53,87	12     	
Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN1	RUS	38,03   	17     	       	       	6.33,29	2      	       	       	1.50,13	5   PR 	
Kashin, Anton              	Кашин, Антон               	M30	RUS	38,26   	18  SB 	1.15,58	16  SB 	       	       	38,16  	14  SB 	1.57,27	17  SB 	
Firsov, Sergej             	                           	MN3	RUS	38,75   	19  SB 	1.16,30	17  SB 	       	       	38,23  	15  SB 	       	       	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN2	RUS	39,32(1)	20     	       	       	7.15,44	15     	       	DNS    	1.54,83	15     	
Vandzhala, Roman           	                           	MN1	RUS	39,32(3)	21     	1.18,85	19     	       	       	38,67  	16  PR 	       	       	
Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	39,61   	22     	       	       	7.15,95	16     	       	       	1.59,80	22     	
Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	39,67   	23  PR 	       	       	7.41,69	19     	39,76  	19     	2.01,34	23  PR 	
Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN1	RUS	39,87   	24  SB 	       	       	7.32,38	18  PR 	39,35  	17  PR 	1.58,06	19  PR 	
Savelev, Sergej (1972)     	Савельев, Сергей (1972)    	M40	RUS	40,06   	25  SB 	1.21,41	20  SB 	       	       	40,17  	20     	2.03,14	25  SB 	
Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	40,08   	26  PR 	1.22,63	21     	       	       	40,67  	21     	       	       	
Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN1	RUS	40,21   	27     	       	       	       	       	40,78  	22     	2.04,16	26     	
Malenkov, Pavel            	                           	MN3	RUS	41,38   	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	41,43  	23     	       	       	
Burmistrov, Dmitrij        	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	42,23   	29  SB 	1.27,28	22     	       	       	42,68  	24     	       	       	
Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит         	M50	RUS	45,71   	30     	1.31,25	23     	       	       	45,22  	25  SB 	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN3	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	        	       	1.16,90	18     	7.20,01	17     	39,71  	18     	1.58,15	20     	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	1.54,41	13     	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.24,95	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.42,55	3      	       	       	1.50,71	7   SB 	
Lisin, Sergej              	Лисин, Сергей              	M35	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.46,91	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.47,62	5   SB 	       	       	1.50,19	6   SB 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.48,03	6      	       	       	1.49,09	2   PR 	
Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.48,68	7      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.56,56	8      	       	       	1.53,67	11     	
Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.58,37	9      	       	       	1.54,71	14     	
Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.01,73	10  PR 	       	       	1.57,55	18     	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.02,97	11  SB 	       	       	2.02,04	24     	
Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.10,88	12     	       	       	1.56,54	16  SB 	
Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.11,97	13     	       	       	1.58,87	21     	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	Харченко, Александр        	M50	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	2.05,50	27     	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,64	4      	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,09	9      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,65	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names