55th Youth North Festival
Monchegorsk (RUS)
24 - 25 March 2015

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	47,28  	1      	1.42,83	1      	       	       	47,45  	1      	1.41,95	2      	       	       	
Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LYA	RUS	48,06  	2      	1.47,39	2      	       	       	47,84  	2      	1.42,84	3      	       	       	
Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LB2	RUS	50,47  	3      	       	       	2.31,05	1      	       	       	1.39,75	1      	5.19,65	1      	
Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	50,60  	4      	       	       	2.45,75	2      	       	       	1.45,03	5      	6.09,79	5      	
Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYB	RUS	50,76  	5      	1.52,26	4      	       	       	51,27  	3      	1.49,91	6      	       	       	
Buravova, Ulyana          	Буравова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	51,71  	6      	       	       	2.57,37	4      	       	       	1.50,83	7      	5.53,88	2      	
Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LYA	RUS	51,89  	7      	1.51,23	3      	       	       	51,55  	4      	1.44,61	4      	       	       	
Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYB	RUS	52,02  	8      	1.59,75	5      	       	       	54,36  	5      	1.58,77	9      	       	       	
Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	52,23  	9      	       	       	2.57,82	5      	       	       	1.51,49	8      	6.02,54	4      	
Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	55,25  	10     	       	       	3.15,33	6      	       	       	1.59,35	10     	6.44,64	6      	
Menshenina, Alyona        	                          	LB1	RUS	1.00,36	11     	       	       	3.22,00	7      	       	       	2.10,90	15     	7.11,23	7      	
Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	1.00,50	12     	2.19,58	9      	       	       	1.02,56	7      	2.10,71	14     	       	       	
Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC1	RUS	1.01,79	13     	       	       	3.41,43	8      	       	       	2.17,04	16     	7.15,32	8      	
Karpina, Lyubava          	Карпина, Любава           	LC1	RUS	1.03,22	14     	       	       	3.48,68	9      	       	       	2.28,06	18     	7.27,68	9      	
Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	1.05,45	15     	2.24,14	10     	       	       	1.06,42	8      	2.36,05	19     	       	       	
Ganina, Karina            	                          	LYA	RUS	1.14,41	16     	2.44,52	11     	       	       	1.12,84	11  PR 	2.41,92	20     	       	       	
Karelina, Anastasiya      	                          	LYA	RUS	1.22,74	17     	3.12,94	13     	       	       	1.14,96	12  PR 	2.50,07	21     	       	       	
Yurchik, Viktoriya        	                          	LYB	RUS	1.30,08	18     	2.59,57	12     	       	       	1.22,24	13  PR 	2.53,32	22     	       	       	
Vikulova, Milena          	                          	LYB	RUS	1.30,42	19     	3.13,93	14  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dmitryk, Darya            	                          	LYB	RUS	1.35,57	20     	       	DNF    	       	       	1.31,38	14  PR 	3.16,97	23     	       	       	
Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	2.53,11	3      	       	       	2.02,28	12     	5.56,36	3      	
Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	       	DNF    	2.11,98	8      	       	       	1.00,74	6      	2.07,43	13     	       	       	
Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна            	LYB	RUS	       	DNF    	2.07,73	6      	       	       	1.07,46	9      	2.01,59	11     	       	       	
Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	       	DNF    	2.10,94	7   PR 	       	       	1.11,47	10     	2.22,50	17     	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Sidorov, Kirill           	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	41,05  	1      	       	       	2.19,68	1      	       	       	1.25,77	1      	4.55,09	1      	
Kostyanoj, Andrej         	Костяной, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	42,27  	2      	       	       	2.27,03	3      	       	       	1.29,24	2      	4.57,57	2      	
Shpilev, Vladislav        	                          	MC2	RUS	44,15  	3      	       	       	2.33,37	4      	       	       	1.35,48	4      	5.29,22	5      	
Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	45,50  	4      	       	       	2.25,13	2      	       	       	1.31,99	3      	5.10,78	3      	
Zhukov, Georgij           	Жуков, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	46,02  	5      	       	       	3.00,27	12     	       	       	1.42,70	8      	6.42,55	12     	
Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MYB	RUS	47,29  	6      	       	DNF    	       	       	46,77  	1      	1.41,71	6      	       	       	
Shapovalov, Pavel         	Шаповалов, Павел          	MC1	RUS	47,48  	7      	       	       	2.51,58	9      	       	       	1.44,13	12     	6.18,62	10     	
Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	47,99  	8      	       	       	2.43,87	7      	       	       	1.42,93	10     	5.21,34	4      	
Shibaev, Yakov            	Шибаев, Яков              	MYA	RUS	48,34  	9      	1.41,28	2      	       	       	48,05  	3      	1.44,01	11     	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC1	RUS	48,60  	10     	       	       	2.41,56	5      	       	       	1.42,76	9      	5.30,82	6      	
Tarasov, Dmitrij (1999)   	Тарасов, Дмитрий (1999)   	MC2	RUS	49,02  	11     	       	       	2.46,39	8      	       	       	1.42,38	7      	5.32,40	8      	
Glazychev, Dmitrij        	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	49,39  	12     	       	       	2.43,01	6      	       	       	1.41,44	5      	5.31,37	7      	
Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC1	RUS	52,25  	13     	       	       	2.56,46	10     	       	       	1.51,72	13     	6.24,62	11     	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYB	RUS	54,30  	14     	       	DNF    	       	       	53,79  	4      	1.56,63	17     	       	       	
Melnikov, Dmitrij         	Мельников, Дмитрий        	MYB	RUS	55,19  	15     	2.05,49	5      	       	       	1.00,39	8      	1.58,01	18     	       	       	
Semenov, Anton (2002)     	Семенов, Антон (2002)     	MYA	RUS	56,10  	16     	1.41,07	1      	       	       	48,02  	2      	1.53,19	15     	       	       	
Dementev, Evgenij         	Дементев, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	56,12  	17     	       	       	2.59,25	11     	       	       	1.52,32	14     	6.13,59	9      	
Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYB	RUS	1.00,27	18     	2.03,46	4      	       	       	59,55  	7      	2.07,19	21     	       	       	
Partunen, Pavel           	Партунен, Павел           	MYB	RUS	1.00,84	19     	2.11,82	6      	       	       	57,82  	6   PR 	1.59,75	19     	       	       	
Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MYA	RUS	1.04,89	20     	2.14,71	7      	       	       	1.03,01	10     	2.05,71	20     	       	       	
Zubko, Georgij            	                          	MYA	RUS	1.15,35	21     	2.21,20	8      	       	       	1.05,70	11  PR 	2.18,44	22     	       	       	
Timofeevskij, Daniil      	Тимофеевский, Даниил      	MYA	RUS	1.22,94	22     	2.38,08	10     	       	       	1.07,81	12  PR 	2.22,85	23     	       	       	
Fedin, Evgenij            	Федин, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.23,72	23     	3.05,34	11     	       	       	1.24,41	14     	2.50,87	26     	       	       	
Mikhajlichenko, Yaroslav  	                          	MYB	RUS	1.26,53	24     	2.37,05	9      	       	       	1.09,64	13  PR 	2.29,78	25     	       	       	
Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)  	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MYB	RUS	1.28,29	25     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNF    	3.23,74	27     	       	       	
Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MYA	RUS	1.48,59	26     	4.08,49	12  PR 	       	       	1.51,27	16     	4.12,12	28     	       	       	
Fomichev, Gleb            	Фомичев, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dmitriev, Vladimir        	Дмитриев, Владимир        	MYB	RUS	       	DNF    	2.03,05	3   PR 	       	       	1.01,36	9   PR 	2.27,89	24     	       	       	
Aliev, Dmitrij            	Алиев, Дмитрий            	MYA	RUS	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	       	       	55,66  	5      	1.56,24	16     	       	       	
Smirnov, Dmitrij (2002)   	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2002)   	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,07	15  PR 	4.30,38	29     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names