Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
12 December 2015

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bucsis, Anastasia        	LSA	CAN	38,69  	1   SB 	1.17,75	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rempel, Shannon          	L30	CAN	39,06  	2      	1.17,94	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail       	LA2	CAN	40,26  	3   PR 	       	       	2.05,08	1   PR 	       	       	
Bates, Allison           	LN1	CAN	40,79  	4   PR 	1.20,90	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kukkonen, Jenni          	LSA	FIN	41,09  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
White, Taylor            	LA2	CAN	42,67  	6      	       	       	2.12,99	3      	       	       	
Steinmann, Jeanette      	LN4	CAN	44,08  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiebe, Janelle           	LB1	CAN	44,35  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.50,27	2   PR 	
Kapak, Connie            	LB2	CAN	44,56  	9   SB 	       	       	2.23,27	6      	       	       	
McNeely, Kayla           	LB1	CAN	44,66  	10  PR 	1.29,34	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Merth, Jenna             	LA2	CAN	44,98  	11     	       	       	2.22,14	5      	       	       	
Pelkey, Caitlin          	LC1	CAN	45,16  	12  PR 	1.31,28	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Goplen, Victoria         	LC1	CAN	45,29  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huculak, Briar           	LB1	CAN	45,62  	14  PR 	1.33,21	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Slusar, Rachel           	LA2	CAN	45,65  	15  SB 	1.32,98	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chase, Jasmine           	LA2	CAN	46,43  	16  PR 	       	       	2.16,22	4   PR 	       	       	
Pollock, Laura           	LB1	CAN	46,77  	17  PR 	1.36,75	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pett, Sophie             	LB2	CAN	47,01  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Molly           	LC2	CAN	48,06  	19  PR 	1.36,20	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stephens, Emma           	LB1	CAN	48,49  	20  SB 	       	       	2.37,83	8   PR 	       	       	
Leslie, Sarah            	L40	CAN	48,57  	21     	       	       	2.27,98	7   SB 	       	       	
Yuen, Brittany           	LSA	CAN	49,23  	22  SB 	1.38,08	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fabian, Katie            	LC2	AUS	49,63  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lueders, Zoe             	LYA	CAN	49,78  	24  PR 	1.43,92	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fabian, Eva              	L50	AUS	51,93  	25  PR 	1.44,12	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steckle, Sue             	L40	CAN	55,19  	26  SB 	1.52,17	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna          	LB1	CAN	58,10  	27  PR 	1.35,32	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lueders, Maya            	LYD	CAN	1.02,15	28  PR 	2.12,96	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Julia              	LA2	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	2.12,65	2      	       	       	
MacDonald, Caitlyn       	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,75	1   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
MacLennan, Richard       	MSA	CAN	35,74  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graham, Jacob            	MN1	CAN	35,89  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.12,55	4   PR 	
Puolakka, Miro           	MN3	FIN	36,16  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruel-Garvey, Alex        	MN1	CAN	36,18  	4      	1.11,54	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug 	MN4	NOR	36,43  	5   PR 	1.11,83	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ke, Jiaxin               	MN3	CHN	36,88  	6   PR 	       	       	1.54,30	1      	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin       	MA2	CAN	36,90  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Notland, Magne           	MN4	NOR	36,97  	8      	1.12,27	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff               	MA2	CAN	37,04  	9      	1.14,38	4      	       	       	       	       	
Trembinski, Gary         	MSA	CAN	37,30  	10     	1.16,80	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask    	MSA	NOR	37,42  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, BJ              	MN3	CAN	37,86  	12  SB 	1.14,88	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nelson, Elliott          	MSA	CAN	38,29  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horst, Alexander         	MN2	CAN	38,39  	14     	1.15,28	6      	       	       	       	       	
van Dyck, Thomas         	MN3	CAN	39,08  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koots, Simon             	MN1	CAN	39,22  	16     	       	       	1.58,45	4      	       	       	
Howe, Connor             	MB1	CAN	39,31  	17     	       	       	1.57,96	2      	       	       	
Halyk, Max               	MB1	CAN	39,35  	18     	       	       	1.58,40	3   PR 	       	       	
Hubbs, Michael           	M30	USA	39,51  	19     	       	       	1.58,45	4      	       	       	
Hartleb, Tyler           	MA1	CAN	39,55  	20     	       	       	2.00,12	6      	       	       	
Roth, Frank              	MC2	CAN	39,89  	21     	       	       	2.04,40	8   PR 	       	       	
Dodyk, Ryan              	MA2	CAN	40,11  	22     	1.24,85	11     	       	       	       	       	
Thibault, Vaughn         	M45	CAN	40,72  	23  SB 	1.21,58	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Golden, Mark             	MB2	CAN	40,77  	24  PR 	1.24,01	10  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Cunning, Rob             	MSA	CAN	41,09  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aradhya, Akash           	MN4	IND	41,39  	26  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua         	MB1	CAN	41,43  	27  PR 	       	       	2.01,30	7   PR 	       	       	
Doud, Connor             	MB1	CAN	41,64  	28  PR 	1.25,23	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pederson, Matej          	MC1	CAN	41,91  	29  PR 	       	       	2.09,02	9      	       	       	
Faris, Sasha             	MSA	NZL	42,30  	30     	1.23,36	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Black, Robert            	M50	AUS	43,82  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.55,38	8   PR 	
Dunbar, Keegan           	MC1	CAN	44,94  	32  PR 	1.28,56	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ahmed, Zain Syed         	MSA	CAN	45,36  	33     	       	       	       	       	4.51,24	7   PR 	
Bushell, Tim             	M55	CAN	46,54  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.37,14	5   SB 	
Hrynyk, Donald           	M55	CAN	46,95  	35     	       	       	       	       	5.09,83	9   SB 	
Tremere, Nathan          	M?	CAN	51,82  	36  PR 	1.51,95	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Barker, Liam             	MYA	CAN	52,51  	37     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
O'Brien, Wesley          	MYA	CAN	53,20  	38  PR 	       	       	2.51,40	14  PR 	       	       	
Jacobsen, Kaleb          	MYA	CAN	53,98  	39  PR 	1.51,82	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Burey, Ben               	M?	CAN	54,54  	40  PR 	       	       	2.37,82	12  PR 	       	       	
Meyer, Werner            	M75	CAN	1.12,78	41  SB 	       	       	3.46,83	15  SB 	       	       	
Blonski, Bill            	M40	CAN	1.16,37	42     	       	       	3.48,26	16  SB 	       	       	
Hernandez, Tomas         	M?	MEX	1.19,47	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moga, Octavian           	M45	ROU	       	       	1.31,90	14     	       	DNS    	4.45,59	6   SB 	
Irvine, Bob              	M60	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.11,12	10     	       	       	
Sherwood, Isaac          	MB1	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.33,00	11  SB 	       	DQ     	
Hillis, Craig            	M50	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.46,92	13  PR 	5.47,23	10  PR 	
Hillis, John             	M50	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	
Hannigan, Adrian         	MA1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,28	1   PR 	
Lataille, Jean-Christophe	MA1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,70	2   PR 	
Hiller, Nicolas          	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,34	3      	
Goplen, Nicholas         	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Morin, Lucas             	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names