Sweden - Allround Championships 2016
Göteborg (SWE)
19 - 20 December 2015

Women
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Östlund, Johanna           	LSA	SWE	44,32  	1      	4.49,36	2      	2.17,80	1      	8.28,11	2   SB 	
Bozi, Agnes                	L30	HUN	44,56  	2      	5.13,43	4      	2.25,99	3      	       	DQ     	
Lagrange, Eva              	LN4	SWE	44,70  	3      	4.43,67	1      	2.19,02	2      	8.24,95	1      	
Hallberg, Amanda           	LN2	SWE	47,15  	4   SB 	5.13,06	3   SB 	2.34,41	4      	9.19,12	3   SB 	
Andersson, Anna (1988)     	LSA	SWE	48,72  	5   SB 	5.28,62	5      	2.36,17	5      	9.59,02	4   SB 	

Women - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Lindgren, Erika            	LB1	SWE	44,31  	1      	2.19,99	1      	1.29,98	1      	5.06,28	1      	
Fryckberg, Elin            	LA2	SWE	46,26  	2      	2.27,27	4      	1.35,17	3      	5.20,05	3      	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LA1	SWE	46,69  	3      	2.26,41	3      	1.35,37	4      	5.24,75	4      	
Hallberg, Ida              	LA1	SWE	46,71  	4      	2.22,68	2      	1.34,22	2      	5.11,97	2      	
Kronborg, Moa              	LB1	SWE	47,18  	5      	2.35,07	5      	1.37,94	5   SB 	5.43,95	6   SB 	
Lindqvist, Johanna         	LC2	SWE	51,07  	6   SB 	2.37,86	6      	1.43,83	6      	5.43,03	5      	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Jeppsson, Renate           	L40	NOR	46,98  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christensen, Nicoline      	LN3	DEN	47,58  	2   SB 	2.35,49	3   SB 	1.41,91	3   SB 	5.46,90	3   SB 	
Henmar, Amalie             	LB2	DEN	49,92  	3      	2.31,54	2      	1.40,86	2      	5.40,14	2      	
Mitrofanov, Katrine        	LA1	DEN	50,19  	4      	2.31,35	1      	1.40,59	1      	5.31,76	1      	
Lindqvist, Sofia           	LYB	SWE	55,38  	5   PR 	3.10,34	6   PR 	2.13,83	6      	7.27,14	5   PR 	
Hende, Fanny               	LYA	SWE	55,41  	6   PR 	3.09,94	5   PR 	2.01,68	5   PR 	       	       	
Lindenskov, Natascha       	LYC	DEN	57,71  	7      	2.57,02	4      	1.53,88	4      	6.29,24	4   PR 	

Men
Name                       			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec  		
Andersson, David           	MN3	SWE	37,43  	1      	7.13,47	2   SB 	1.58,33	1      	15.49,22	2   SB 	
Axelsson, Adam             	MN1	SWE	38,74  	2      	       	       	2.04,82	3      	        	       	
Wetterdal, Erik            	MN2	SWE	39,72  	3      	8.00,12	4      	2.06,10	4      	        	DNF    	
van der Poel, Nils         	MN1	SWE	39,79  	4      	7.04,61	1   SB 	2.03,18	2      	15.01,99	1   SB 	
Hjalmarsson, David         	M30	SWE	40,93  	5      	7.47,68	3      	2.09,69	5      	16.17,83	3   SB 	
Bergentall, Frans          	MN1	SWE	43,18  	6   SB 	8.37,89	5   SB 	2.20,51	6      	        	       	

Men - Junior
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Karlingsjö, David          	MA1	SWE	39,34  	1      	4.26,67	3      	2.07,34	3      	8.01,36	3   PR 	
Jansson, Jacob             	MA1	SWE	39,62  	2   PR 	4.25,99	2   PR 	2.05,97	2   PR 	7.57,82	2   PR 	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MA1	SWE	40,44  	3      	4.17,07	1      	2.02,83	1      	7.40,39	1   PR 	
Bergentall, Valdemar       	MA1	SWE	40,62  	4      	4.40,16	4      	       	       	       	       	
Dufberg Suh, Fabrice       	MA2	SWE	42,92  	5   PR 	4.56,51	7   PR 	2.20,62	5   PR 	8.49,56	4   PR 	
Arnell, Gustav             	MB2	SWE	43,65  	6      	5.01,72	8      	2.26,60	7      	9.13,02	7   PR 	
Hende, Hampus              	MB1	SWE	43,91  	7   PR 	4.49,60	5   PR 	2.18,42	4   PR 	9.09,81	6   PR 	
Jeppsson, Emil             	MB1	SWE	44,34  	8      	4.53,89	6   SB 	2.22,26	6      	8.52,48	5   PR 	

Men - Masters
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Hjalmarsson, Markus        	M35	SWE	42,57  	1      	2.18,06	2   SB 	1.27,13	1      	5.13,14	2   SB 	
Ryman, Pär                 	M35	SWE	43,61  	2   SB 	2.17,99	1   PR 	1.28,51	2   PR 	5.05,10	1      	
Jansson, Daniel            	M45	SWE	47,63  	3   SB 	2.40,60	5   SB 	1.40,78	5   SB 	6.17,12	7   SB 	
Björk, Magnus              	M50	SWE	48,12  	4   SB 	2.31,45	4   SB 	1.39,09	4   SB 	5.26,38	3   SB 	
Olsson, Sven               	M70	SWE	51,07  	5   SB 	2.42,93	6   SB 	1.48,01	6   SB 	6.05,25	6   SB 	
Gjelten, Olav              	M70	SWE	54,93  	6   SB 	2.46,80	7   SB 	2.02,90	7      	5.57,51	5      	
Ehrnström, Tony            	M40	SWE	57,30  	7   SB 	2.28,38	3      	1.37,00	3   PR 	5.32,02	4      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Lindenskov, Oliver         	MA1	DEN	42,13  	1      	2.06,36	1      	7.34,19	1   PR 	1.23,22	1      	4.30,67	1      	
van Ommeren, Tom           	M30	CAN	42,86  	2      	2.19,00	3      	       	       	1.27,14	2   SB 	5.28,25	6   SB 	
Nielsen, Emil              	MSA	DEN	43,47  	3      	2.17,50	2      	       	       	1.29,08	3      	5.01,54	3      	
Henmar, Jonas              	MC2	DEN	45,25  	4      	2.19,92	6      	       	       	1.30,70	6      	5.06,39	5      	
Mastrup, Niclas            	MC2	DEN	45,26  	5      	2.19,19	4      	       	       	1.30,45	5      	4.57,78	2      	
Ekensskär, Albin           	MC2	SWE	46,06  	6      	2.19,69	5      	       	       	1.30,06	4      	5.03,89	4      	
Lorentzon, Ludwig          	MB1	SWE	47,44  	7   PR 	2.28,00	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thorgersen, Fabian         	MC2	DEN	47,79  	8      	2.32,86	8      	       	       	1.42,92	7      	5.31,31	7      	
Roelofs, Henk              	M55	NED	50,27  	9   SB 	2.34,51	9   SB 	       	       	1.43,39	8   SB 	5.39,06	8   SB 	
Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MC2	SWE	50,37  	10     	2.45,73	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Björklund Johansen, Nikolai	MC2	DEN	51,58  	11     	       	       	       	       	1.45,23	9      	6.08,90	9      	

    
                

Native Language Names