Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
19 December 2015

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m		1500m  		3000m  		
Rempel, Shannon          	L30	CAN	38,72  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bucsis, Anastasia        	LSA	CAN	38,98  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke          	LSA	NOR	40,31  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail       	LA2	CAN	40,42  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.22,04	1   PR 	
Poelzer, Keira           	LN4	CAN	40,70  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Sara             	LN1	CAN	40,74  	6      	       	       	2.08,72	2      	       	       	
Kukkonen, Jenni          	LSA	FIN	40,80  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison        	LN1	CAN	41,38  	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bates, Allison           	LN1	CAN	41,40  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Keri           	LSA	CAN	41,73  	10  PR 	       	       	2.03,94	1   PR 	       	       	
Sanson, Gabrielle        	LB1	CAN	41,95  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Spence, Victoria         	LSA	CAN	42,17  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.24,17	2      	
MacDonald, Caitlyn       	LN3	CAN	42,82  	13     	       	       	2.11,43	3      	       	       	
Moyse, Olivia            	LB1	CAN	43,38  	14     	       	       	       	       	4.46,13	6      	
Wallish, Danielle        	LN3	CAN	44,83  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna          	LB1	CAN	48,66  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fabian, Eva              	L50	AUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Roth, Julia              	LA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,06	3   PR 	
Maunder, Adeline         	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,28	4   SB 	
Steinmann, Jeanette      	LN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,22	5   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Graham, Jacob            	MN1	CAN	36,15  	1      	1.10,73	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug 	MN4	NOR	36,28  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Clouthier, Braden        	MN2	CAN	36,47  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deckert, Sam             	MN2	CAN	36,49  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Corbett, Martin          	MSA	CAN	36,49  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hunter, Cooper           	MN2	CAN	36,58  	6      	1.15,97	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morin, Lucas             	MN1	CAN	36,76  	7   PR 	1.12,57	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ke, Jiaxin               	MN3	CHN	36,80  	8   PR 	       	       	1.54,46	3      	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess            	MN3	CAN	36,97  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin       	MA2	CAN	37,01  	10     	       	       	1.47,99	1      	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff               	MA2	CAN	37,06  	11     	       	       	1.57,19	5      	       	       	       	       	
Goplen, Nicholas         	MSA	CAN	37,15  	12     	       	       	1.48,15	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ruel-Garvey, Alex        	MN1	CAN	37,20  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Cody (1994)      	MN2	CAN	37,97  	14  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	4.28,28	2   PR 	       	       	
Hubbs, Michael           	M30	USA	38,90  	15     	       	       	2.06,09	6      	       	       	       	       	
Black, Hamish            	MSA	CAN	38,95  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nelson, Elliott          	MSA	CAN	39,13  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muller, Kaleb            	MB2	CAN	39,76  	18     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	4.26,59	1      	7.15,90	2      	
Thibault, Vaughn         	M45	CAN	40,78  	19     	1.22,12	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cunning, Rob             	MSA	CAN	41,20  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
O'Brien, Dawson          	MB1	CAN	41,71  	21  PR 	       	       	2.13,43	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Faris, Sasha             	MSA	NZL	42,17  	22     	1.24,27	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scutchings, Matthew      	MB1	CAN	42,27  	23     	       	       	2.11,48	7      	       	       	       	       	
Deibert, Jack            	MC2	CAN	42,44  	24     	       	       	2.11,62	8      	       	       	       	       	
Bathe, Oliver            	M50	CAN	47,29  	25     	1.33,89	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dyck, Thomas         	MN3	CAN	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Viczko, Hunter           	MC1	CAN	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	4.56,49	4   PR 	       	       	
Black, Robert            	M50	AUS	       	       	1.30,63	6      	       	       	       	       	8.51,47	5   PR 	
Moga, Octavian           	M45	ROU	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	8.26,35	4   SB 	
Goszczynski, Marcin      	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.56,96	4      	       	       	       	       	
Fish, Alex               	MB2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.19,32	10     	4.33,93	3   PR 	       	       	
Vidondo, IƱigo           	MSA	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	
Hathaway, Joshua         	MB1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas          	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.09,74	1      	
Lataille, Jean-Christophe	MA1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.15,98	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names