Russia - Sprint Championships 2016
Kolomna (RUS)
26 - 27 December 2015

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m     		500m 		1000m     		
                        	                       			26 Dec 		26 Dec    		27 Dec 		27 Dec    		
Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	38,06  	1      	1.17,10   	2      	38,59  	1      	1.16,91   	2      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina    	Шихова, Екатерина      	L30	RUS	38,81  	2      	1.16,64   	1      	38,89  	2      	1.16,08   	1      	
Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	38,93  	3   NRJ	1.18,85   	5   PR 	39,27  	4      	1.18,12   	5   PR 	
Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	39,04  	4      	1.17,94   	4      	39,09  	3      	1.17,75   	3      	
Kozyreva, Yuliya        	                       	LSA	RUS	39,27  	5   SB 	1.21,52   	14  SB 	39,37  	5      	1.20,38   	9   SB 	
Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	39,35  	6      	1.17,64   	3      	39,67  	6      	1.17,84   	4      	
Kalashnikova, Aleksandra	Калашникова, Александра	LN3	RUS	39,77  	7   PR 	1.19,07(7)	7   PR 	40,20  	10     	1.19,61   	6      	
Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	LSA	RUS	39,81  	8   SB 	1.20,06   	9      	40,27  	11     	          	WDR    	
Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	39,85  	9      	1.20,56   	10     	39,85  	7      	1.20,33   	8      	
Karannikova, Tatyana    	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LN4	RUS	39,91  	10  SB 	1.21,11   	13  SB 	40,19  	9      	1.20,76   	10  SB 	
Shabanova, Alla         	Шабанова, Алла         	L30	RUS	40,06  	11     	1.19,07   	6   SB 	40,57  	13     	1.19,80   	7      	
Chepil, Anastasiya      	Чепил, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	40,10  	12  SB 	1.20,57   	11  SB 	40,18  	8      	1.20,83(3)	11     	
Kashtanova, Tatyana     	                       	LSA	RUS	40,30  	13  SB 	1.20,74   	12     	40,47  	12     	1.21,52   	14     	
Volkova, Evgeniya       	                       	LN3	RUS	40,32  	14  SB 	1.19,95   	8   SB 	40,70  	14     	1.20,83(7)	12     	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina  	                       	LSA	RUS	41,01  	15  SB 	1.24,00   	17  SB 	41,03  	17     	1.23,95   	16  SB 	
Salnikova, Marina       	Сальникова, Марина     	LN1	RUS	41,06  	16  SB 	1.21,58   	15     	40,98  	16  SB 	1.20,84   	13     	
Voronina, Darya         	Воронина, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	41,11  	17     	1.21,68   	16  PR 	40,85  	15  SB 	1.21,63   	15  PR 	
Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN1	RUS	41,23  	18  SB 	1.24,81   	18     	41,60  	19     	1.26,30   	18     	
Volokhova, Kseniya      	Волохова, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	41,31  	19     	1.26,42   	20     	41,24  	18     	1.26,05   	17     	
Kadyrova, Angelina      	                       	LN1	RUS	42,45  	20  SB 	1.26,19   	19     	42,25  	20  SB 	1.27,78   	19     	
Larionova, Viktoriya    	Ларионова, Виктория    	LN2	RUS	43,07  	21  SB 	1.29,26   	21  SB 	43,29  	21     	1.27,99   	20  SB 	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m      		1000m     		500m   		1000m     		
                        	                       			26 Dec    		26 Dec    		27 Dec 		27 Dec    		
Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	34,97     	1      	1.10,22   	2      	34,91  	1      	1.10,69   	3      	
Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	35,11     	2      	1.08,99   	1      	35,12  	2      	1.09,17   	1      	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	MSA	RUS	35,25     	3      	1.12,22   	9      	35,36  	3      	1.11,23   	5      	
Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MA2	RUS	35,67     	4   PR 	1.10,60   	4   PR 	35,70  	4      	1.10,49   	2   PR 	
Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	35,85     	5   SB 	1.10,94   	6      	35,91  	5      	1.10,95   	4      	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir 	Заровчатский, Владимир 	MN3	RUS	35,97     	6   PR 	1.10,93   	5   PR 	36,24  	8      	1.11,56   	6      	
Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MN4	RUS	36,11     	7      	1.10,56   	3      	       	       	          	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MA2	RUS	36,14     	8      	          	WDR    	       	       	          	       	
Bogolyubskij, Igor      	                       	M30	RUS	36,21     	9      	1.12,47   	12     	36,12  	6      	1.12,55   	13     	
Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	36,43     	10  SB 	1.14,05   	19  PR 	36,19  	7   SB 	1.12,50   	12  PR 	
Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MA2	RUS	36,67     	11     	1.12,60(1)	15  PR 	36,61  	10     	1.12,31(9)	9   PR 	
Pinchukov, Vladimir     	Пинчуков, Владимир     	MN3	RUS	36,77     	12  SB 	1.12,08   	8   SB 	36,66  	11  SB 	1.12,31   	8      	
Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MN4	RUS	36,80     	13     	1.13,26   	17     	36,80  	15     	1.12,21   	7      	
Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MN3	RUS	36,84     	14     	1.12,75   	16     	36,60  	9      	1.12,85   	15     	
Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN1	RUS	36,87     	15  PR 	1.12,60   	14  PR 	36,67  	12  PR 	1.12,41   	10  PR 	
Melnikov, Vasilij       	Мельников, Василий     	MN2	RUS	36,89(3)  	16  SB 	1.12,43   	10     	36,72  	13  SB 	1.12,56   	14     	
Ignatenko, Zakhar       	Игнатенко, Захар       	MSA	RUS	36,89(5)  	17     	1.14,90   	20     	36,78  	14     	1.15,61   	20     	
Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	36,97     	18  SB 	1.11,49   	7   PR 	1.09,72	21     	1.13,07   	16     	
Doronin, Dmitrij        	Доронин, Дмитрий       	MSA	RUS	37,00     	19  SB 	1.12,44   	11     	37,06  	18     	1.12,46   	11     	
Pristalov, Andrej       	                       	MSA	RUS	37,06     	20  SB 	1.13,57   	18     	37,15  	19     	1.13,50   	18     	
Sergeev, Nikolaj        	Сергеев, Николай       	MN2	RUS	37,47     	21  SB 	1.15,01   	21     	37,47  	20     	1.13,86   	19     	
Chadaev, Sergej         	                       	MSA	RUS	1.09,54   	22     	1.17,49   	22     	36,94  	16     	          	       	
Koval, Denis            	Коваль, Денис          	MSA	RUS	          	DNS    	          	WDR    	       	       	          	       	
Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN2	RUS	          	DQ     	1.12,52   	13  PR 	36,98  	17  PR 	1.13,09   	17     	

    
                

Native Language Names