Poland - Allround / Single Distances Championships 2016
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 30 December 2015

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		
Ziomek, Kaja              	LA1	POL	40,95  	1   TR 	       	       	41,13  	1      	1.27,17	10     	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	41,07  	2      	2.05,20	1   TR 	41,54  	2      	1.22,08	1   TR 	4.32,93	2      	
Złotkowska, Luiza         	L30	POL	41,47  	3      	2.06,76	2      	       	       	1.22,22	2      	4.30,51	1      	
Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	42,33  	4      	2.08,23	3      	42,38  	6      	1.24,04	3      	4.37,72	4      	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	42,61  	5      	2.12,43	7      	41,99  	3      	1.26,16	6      	4.51,00	9      	
Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	42,68  	6      	2.12,06	6      	42,47  	7      	1.25,01	4      	4.50,02	8      	
Wójcik, Andżelika         	LA2	POL	42,72  	7      	2.19,54	11     	42,24  	5      	1.27,16	9      	       	       	
Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	42,78  	8      	2.12,90	8      	42,22  	4      	1.25,38	5      	4.39,07	6      	
Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	43,77  	9      	2.14,23	9      	43,18  	8      	1.26,65	7      	4.49,43	7      	
Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB1	POL	43,80  	10     	2.16,55	10     	       	       	1.27,93	12     	4.57,20	10     	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	44,16  	11     	2.10,30	5      	43,65  	9      	1.27,31	11     	4.37,89	5      	
Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	44,18  	12     	2.09,82	4      	43,68  	10     	1.27,02	8      	4.36,60	3      	
Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LC2	POL	44,31  	13     	2.20,00	12     	       	       	1.29,91	13     	5.06,40	11     	
Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	46,83  	14     	2.29,67	15     	46,25  	11     	1.35,19	14     	5.46,58	16     	
Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	47,37  	15     	2.32,28	16     	47,05  	13     	1.37,91	19  SB 	5.43,40	15  SB 	
Ulkowska, Katarzyna       	LB2	POL	47,75  	16     	2.36,10	17     	       	       	1.37,85	18     	5.34,93	14     	
Jabłońska, Agata          	LSA	POL	48,80  	17  SB 	2.28,06	13     	       	       	1.37,63	17  SB 	5.20,12	12  SB 	
Bastrzyk, Katarzyna       	LN2	POL	50,55  	18  SB 	2.48,18	18  SB 	51,16  	15     	1.50,34	21  SB 	       	       	
Bożyk, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	50,77  	19  SB 	2.56,31	19  SB 	50,12  	14  SB 	1.49,71	20  SB 	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB1	POL	59,67  	20     	       	       	46,36  	12     	1.37,18	16     	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna            	LB2	POL	       	       	2.28,26	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szymańska, Klaudia        	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.35,88	15     	5.26,04	13     	

Men
Name                      			500m    		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                          			28 Dec  		28 Dec 		29 Dec  		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 		
Nogal, Artur              	MSA	POL	36,56   	1      	       	       	36,07   	2      	       	       	1.15,46	3      	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr          	MN2	POL	36,95   	2      	       	       	36,00   	1   TR 	       	       	1.13,68	2      	       	       	
Szymański, Jan            	MSA	POL	37,63   	3      	4.01,28	2      	        	       	1.51,53	2      	       	       	6.55,26	1      	
Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	37,87   	4      	4.05,96	4      	        	       	1.54,03	3      	       	       	7.10,07	4      	
Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	37,91   	5      	4.00,67	1   TR 	37,34   	3      	1.51,24	1   TR 	1.13,16	1   TR 	7.06,56	2      	
Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MB2	POL	38,13   	6      	       	       	38,00   	5      	       	       	1.19,81	8      	       	       	
Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN3	POL	38,19   	7      	       	       	        	DQ     	1.54,75	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	38,28   	8      	4.15,09	7   SB 	37,61   	4      	1.54,92	5      	1.15,75	4      	7.38,59	9   PR 	
Wielgat, Adrian           	MN4	POL	38,58   	9      	4.04,77	3      	        	       	1.55,08	6      	       	DNS    	7.06,68	3      	
Żurek, Damian             	MB1	POL	39,00   	10     	       	       	38,58   	6      	2.05,95	18     	1.20,19	10     	       	       	
Wszołek, Kamil            	MA1	POL	39,07   	11     	       	       	38,94(9)	8      	       	       	1.22,05	14     	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin          	MN1	POL	39,10   	12     	4.09,27	5      	        	       	1.57,23	7      	       	       	7.13,62	5      	
Domański, Michał          	MN4	POL	39,13   	13     	4.22,09	11     	        	       	1.59,80	10     	1.18,15	5      	       	       	
Drwięga, Marcel           	MA2	POL	39,22   	14     	       	       	38,94(5)	7      	2.03,23	14     	1.20,98	12     	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid        	MA1	POL	39,32   	15     	       	       	        	       	1.59,39	9      	1.18,79	7      	       	       	
Janicki, Sebastian        	MA1	POL	39,38   	16     	4.27,42	13     	39,85   	10     	       	       	1.21,26	13     	       	       	
Świątek, Jan              	MB2	POL	39,38(9)	17     	       	       	39,22   	9      	2.00,31	12     	1.20,18	9      	       	DNS    	
Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA1	POL	39,52   	18     	4.17,12	9      	        	       	1.58,35	8      	1.18,30	6      	7.44,08	11  SB 	
Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	40,07   	19     	4.12,41	6      	        	DNS    	2.00,00	11     	       	       	7.35,45	7      	
Radwański, Konrad         	MA2	POL	40,34   	20     	       	       	40,93   	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kraśnicki, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	40,42   	21     	       	       	39,89   	11     	2.04,24	16     	1.20,25	11     	       	       	
Palka, Szymon             	MA2	POL	40,55   	22     	4.22,47	12     	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.38,01	8   SB 	
Piotrowski, Jakub         	MB1	POL	40,67   	23     	4.36,59	16     	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Marek              	MB2	POL	40,82   	24     	       	       	40,86   	13     	       	       	1.25,64	18     	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz            	MA1	POL	40,93   	25     	       	       	40,29   	12  SB 	       	       	1.23,18	15     	       	       	
Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN2	POL	40,94   	26     	4.15,73	8      	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.20,84	6      	
Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	40,97   	27     	4.28,73	14     	        	       	       	DNS    	       	       	7.41,24	10  SB 	
Janicki, Artur            	MA1	POL	41,11   	28     	       	       	        	       	2.01,79	13     	       	       	       	       	
Tylka, Daniel             	MN2	POL	41,19   	29     	4.18,78	10     	        	       	2.05,41	17     	       	       	7.52,80	12     	
Grzybek, Wiktor           	MC2	POL	41,19(3)	30     	       	       	40,96   	15     	2.16,17	22     	1.25,15	17     	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr            	MC2	POL	42,38   	31     	       	       	41,54   	17     	2.10,24	19     	1.24,99	16     	       	       	
Aftyka, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	42,42   	32     	       	       	42,43   	18     	2.12,47	21  SB 	1.28,82	19     	       	       	
Dymkowski, Adam           	MB2	POL	42,90   	33     	       	       	41,28   	16  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Wójcik, Adrian            	MA2	POL	        	       	4.35,16	15     	        	       	2.04,23	15     	       	       	7.53,34	13  SB 	
Krosny, Michał            	MB1	POL	        	       	4.42,45	17     	        	       	2.10,80	20     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names