Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
9 - 10 January 2016

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Ziomek, Kaja          	LA1	POL	40,48  	1      	       	       	41,93  	1      	1.38,46	3      	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika     	LA2	POL	41,38  	2      	       	       	42,36  	2      	1.34,06	2      	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina      	LB1	POL	41,58  	3      	2.09,69	2      	42,42  	3      	1.33,19	1      	       	       	
Fudalej, Angelika     	LN4	POL	42,48  	4      	2.10,88	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina     	LB1	POL	43,04  	5      	2.12,94	6   SB 	43,77  	5      	1.40,67	4      	       	       	
Włodarczyk, Urszula   	LN2	POL	44,36  	6      	2.10,56	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LA2	POL	44,45  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga       	LB1	POL	44,97  	8      	2.25,25	12  PR 	46,23  	8      	1.42,73	5      	5.28,07	4      	
Tejchman, Izabela     	LC2	POL	45,01  	9      	2.23,85	10     	46,03  	7      	1.55,38	11     	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	45,39  	10  PR 	2.24,95	11  PR 	       	       	1.45,69	7      	       	       	
Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	45,43  	11     	2.22,39	8   PR 	       	       	1.50,60	10     	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	45,61  	12     	2.23,25	9      	45,63  	6      	1.44,81	6      	       	       	
Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LB2	POL	46,60  	13  SB 	2.29,77	13     	47,49  	9      	1.47,63	8      	5.21,56	3      	
Scechura, Monika      	LB2	POL	47,24  	14     	2.31,88	14     	       	       	1.50,30	9      	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja    	LC1	POL	50,84  	15     	2.42,59	15     	52,04  	10     	1.58,84	12     	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LN2	POL	       	       	2.08,84	1      	       	       	       	       	4.41,98	1      	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra 	LN1	POL	       	       	2.11,76	5      	42,80  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jabłońska, Agata      	LSA	POL	       	       	2.22,15	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.07,59	2   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                      			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MB2	POL	37,93  	1      	1.16,09	2      	       	       	39,23  	2      	2.05,75	9      	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid    	MA1	POL	38,07  	2      	       	       	4.12,30	2      	39,19  	1      	2.03,68	6      	       	       	
Żurek, Damian         	MB1	POL	38,22  	3      	1.17,28	4      	       	       	39,40  	3      	2.07,51	11     	       	       	
Drwięga, Marcel       	MA2	POL	38,71  	4      	       	       	4.15,39	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sut, Wojciech         	MN2	POL	38,92  	5      	       	       	4.12,56	4      	       	       	       	       	7.19,76	2      	
Owczarek, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	39,11  	6      	1.15,81	1      	       	       	       	       	2.03,31	5      	       	       	
Radwański, Konrad     	MA2	POL	39,24  	7   SB 	1.19,05	5   SB 	       	       	40,58  	11     	2.13,75	17  SB 	       	       	
Świątek, Jan          	MB2	POL	39,31  	8      	1.16,44	3      	4.17,41	7      	39,89  	6      	2.02,95	4      	       	       	
Kania, Marek          	MB2	POL	39,56  	9   SB 	1.21,15	10  SB 	       	       	40,82  	13     	       	       	8.07,57	5   PR 	
Janicki, Sebastian    	MA1	POL	39,72  	10     	       	       	4.18,94	9      	40,24  	8      	2.09,57	13     	       	       	
Wielgat, Adrian       	MN4	POL	39,74  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Artur        	MA1	POL	39,93  	12     	       	       	4.15,22	5      	40,72  	12     	2.04,18	7      	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław    	MA2	POL	39,96  	13     	       	       	4.18,04	8   PR 	       	       	2.10,54	14     	7.39,49	3   PR 	
Kania, Mateusz        	MA1	POL	40,07  	14  SB 	1.19,16	6   SB 	       	       	40,52  	10     	       	       	8.02,01	4   PR 	
Wszołek, Kamil        	MA1	POL	40,28  	15     	       	       	       	       	40,10  	7      	2.07,50	10     	       	       	
Domański, Michał      	MN4	POL	40,53  	16     	       	       	       	       	39,62  	5      	2.02,90	3      	       	       	
Palka, Szymon         	MA2	POL	40,70  	17     	       	       	       	       	41,17  	15     	2.08,77	12     	       	       	
Ostaszewski, Michał   	MN2	POL	40,73  	18     	1.25,06	15     	4.09,40	1      	       	       	       	       	7.11,60	1      	
Grzybek, Wiktor       	MC2	POL	40,90  	19     	1.21,63	12  PR 	       	       	40,91  	14     	2.16,78	21     	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr        	MC2	POL	40,98  	20     	       	       	4.23,02	10  SB 	41,94  	17     	2.13,08	16     	       	       	
Wójcik, Adrian        	MA2	POL	41,06  	21     	1.19,29	7   PR 	       	       	41,39  	16     	2.05,67	8      	       	       	
Tylka, Daniel         	MN2	POL	41,16  	22     	       	       	4.12,41	3      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	41,27  	23     	       	       	4.42,35	12     	42,80  	22     	2.20,39	24     	       	       	
Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	41,33  	24     	1.21,19	11  PR 	       	       	42,31  	18     	2.12,27	15     	       	       	
Podsiadło, Krzysztof  	MB1	POL	41,51  	25  PR 	       	       	4.44,39	13  PR 	42,40  	19     	2.14,36	18  SB 	       	       	
Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	41,54  	26     	1.20,72	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.15,58	20     	       	       	
Aftyka, Mateusz       	MA2	POL	41,71  	27     	1.22,04	13  PR 	       	       	42,68  	20     	2.15,00	19     	       	       	
Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	42,21  	28     	1.23,03	14     	       	       	43,33  	24     	2.17,07	23     	       	       	
Radek, Michał         	MA2	POL	42,28  	29  SB 	1.29,76	18  SB 	       	       	42,76  	21     	2.30,53	28  SB 	       	       	
Woźny, Paweł          	MN1	POL	42,29  	30  PR 	1.27,46	17     	       	       	43,34  	25     	2.29,50	27  SB 	       	       	
Posadzki, Dawid       	MB1	POL	42,52  	31     	       	       	4.50,88	14  PR 	42,89  	23     	2.24,06	26     	       	       	
Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	43,00  	32  SB 	1.26,34	16  PR 	       	       	44,11  	26     	2.23,03	25     	       	       	
Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	       	       	1.21,02	9      	4.36,52	11  PR 	       	DQ     	2.16,88	22     	       	       	
Puszkarski, Aleksander	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,60  	4      	2.01,49	1      	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin      	MN1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,38  	9      	2.02,03	2      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names