Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
30 January 2016

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
McCluskey, Abigail   	LA2	CAN	40,29  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poelzer, Keira       	LN4	CAN	40,45  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison    	LN1	CAN	41,20  	3      	1.19,53	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zul, Altan-Ochir     	LN1	MGL	41,92  	4   PR 	1.23,00	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maunder, Adeline     	LN1	CAN	43,86  	5      	1.24,86	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
MacDonald, Caitlyn   	LN3	CAN	43,99  	6      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Wallish, Danielle    	LN3	CAN	44,34  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.38,13	2   SB 	
Roth, Julia          	LA2	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Victoria     	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.05,71	1      	       	       	
McGuire, Lauren      	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,67	1      	

Men
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m		3000m  		
Choi, Mikhail        	MSA	CAN	35,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hunter, Cooper       	MN2	CAN	36,00  	2   PR 	1.47,86	11     	       	       	       	       	
Ke, Jiaxin           	MN3	CHN	36,73  	3      	1.13,85	6      	       	       	       	       	
Morin, Lucas         	MN1	CAN	36,79  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas      	MA2	CAN	37,19  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trembinski, Gary     	MSA	CAN	37,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff           	MA2	CAN	37,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hannigan, Adrian     	MA1	CAN	38,15  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horst, Alexander     	MN2	CAN	38,72  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hubbs, Michael       	M30	USA	39,07  	10     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
White, Dylan         	MA2	CAN	39,42  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muller, Kaleb        	MB2	CAN	39,62  	12     	1.20,78	8      	       	DNS    	4.07,81	5   PR 	
O'Brien, Dawson      	MB1	CAN	41,31  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.33,00	6   PR 	
Irvine, Bob          	M60	CAN	42,43  	14     	1.24,75	9      	       	       	       	       	
Black, Robert        	M50	AUS	44,19  	15     	1.29,52	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Moga, Octavian       	M45	ROU	46,37  	16     	       	DNF    	       	       	4.48,67	7      	
Carruthers, Dan      	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.11,07	1      	       	       	       	       	
Deckert, Sam         	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.11,47	2      	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess        	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.11,65	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Clouthier, Braden    	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.12,05	4      	       	       	       	       	
Ruel-Garvey, Alex    	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.13,39	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.15,32	7      	       	       	       	       	
Notland, Magne       	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,35	1      	
Nelson, Elliott      	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,91	2      	
Corbett, Martin      	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,28	3      	
Watson, Robert       	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,65	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names