Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2016

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	44,07  	1      	2.22,68	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	44,73  	2      	2.24,89	3      	1.35,72	3      	       	DNS    	
Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	45,13  	3      	2.25,11	4      	1.35,48	2      	5.23,25	4      	
Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	45,17  	4      	2.32,47	8      	1.36,49	4      	5.14,34	2      	
Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	46,37  	5      	2.30,75	6      	1.36,69	5      	       	       	
Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	RUS	46,47  	6      	2.25,66	5      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана           	LB1	RUS	47,17  	7      	2.42,54	14     	1.39,68	11     	       	       	
Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	RUS	47,48  	8      	2.38,37	11     	1.40,30	12     	5.38,19	8      	
Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	48,00  	9      	2.36,79	9      	1.38,83	8      	5.35,56	7      	
Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	48,02  	10     	2.23,68	2      	1.29,67	1      	5.09,85	1      	
Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	RUS	48,51  	11     	2.31,43	7      	1.37,23	6      	5.20,45	3      	
Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	48,56  	12     	2.37,47	10     	1.38,61	7      	5.32,89	5      	
Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	RUS	48,64  	13     	2.43,15	16     	1.43,64	15  SB 	5.38,99	9      	
Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	49,02  	14     	2.58,41	20     	1.44,13	16     	       	       	
Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	RUS	49,24  	15     	2.40,39	13     	1.39,52	10     	5.34,85	6   SB 	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	49,34  	16     	3.21,27	23     	       	       	       	       	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	49,66  	17     	2.38,87	12     	1.39,13	9      	5.40,33	10     	
Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	RUS	49,84  	18     	2.48,43	19     	1.46,00	18     	       	WDR    	
Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	50,15  	19     	2.42,54	14  SB 	1.43,01	14     	5.48,66	12     	
Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	RUS	50,18  	20     	2.44,28	17     	1.41,01	13     	5.42,44	11     	
Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	RUS	50,91  	21     	2.47,07	18     	1.45,75	17     	       	DNS    	
Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	52,22  	22  SB 	2.59,54	21  SB 	1.47,68	19  PR 	       	       	
Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина        	LB1	RUS	55,99  	23     	3.20,66	22     	1.54,04	20     	       	       	
Votchal, Kseniya            	                           	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	RUS	45,83  	1      	2.28,35	2      	1.35,57	1      	5.14,59	3      	
Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена            	LC2	RUS	46,28  	2      	2.27,89	1      	       	       	       	       	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	46,72  	3      	2.28,87	3      	1.37,19	2      	5.14,25	2      	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда        	LYA	RUS	47,21  	4   PR 	       	       	1.42,91	12  PR 	       	       	
Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	RUS	47,76  	5      	2.30,47	4      	1.39,30	4      	5.11,60	1   SB 	
Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	RUS	47,81  	6      	2.34,71	6      	1.39,18	3      	5.26,96	7   PR 	
Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	RUS	47,99  	7      	2.37,32	9      	1.41,38	8      	5.34,36	13     	
Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	48,22  	8      	2.38,37	11     	1.39,33	5      	5.35,65	15     	
Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина            	LC2	RUS	48,32  	9   SB 	2.32,44	5      	       	       	       	       	
Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	48,68  	10  PR 	2.41,56	15     	1.43,51	16     	5.46,13	18     	
Gorshkova, Kristina         	Горшкова, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	48,86  	11     	2.50,74	22     	1.43,13	15     	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	RUS	48,89  	12     	2.35,75	7      	1.40,22	7      	5.16,39	4      	
Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	49,53  	13     	2.41,47	14     	1.42,97	13     	5.35,10	14  PR 	
Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина          	LC1	RUS	49,68  	14     	2.51,87	23     	1.47,95	22     	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	RUS	49,82  	15     	2.38,75	12     	1.41,75	9      	5.40,60	17     	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	49,94  	16     	2.36,38	8      	1.39,65	6      	5.19,53	5   PR 	
Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	RUS	50,25  	17     	2.42,25	17     	1.43,65	17     	5.32,23	9      	
Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	50,54  	18     	2.40,02	13     	1.43,08	14     	5.33,61	11     	
Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса           	LC2	RUS	50,58  	19     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	50,69  	20     	2.41,99	16     	1.42,69	11     	5.33,73	12     	
Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина            	LYA	RUS	51,08  	21  PR 	2.49,48	21  PR 	1.42,59	10  PR 	       	       	
Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	RUS	51,20  	22     	2.45,10	20     	1.44,58	19     	5.37,43	16     	
Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	RUS	51,39  	23  PR 	2.58,61	25     	1.49,61	23  PR 	       	DQ     	
Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	51,47  	24     	2.43,53	18     	1.46,77	21     	5.32,18	8      	
Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	RUS	52,04  	25  PR 	2.38,27	10  PR 	1.44,26	18  PR 	5.19,54	6   PR 	
Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	RUS	52,68  	26     	2.44,26	19     	1.45,83	20     	5.33,02	10     	
Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	54,08  	27  PR 	2.59,59	27  PR 	1.58,27	29  PR 	       	       	
Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия            	LYA	RUS	54,16  	28  PR 	       	       	1.53,18	25  PR 	       	       	
Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	54,23  	29  PR 	2.58,86	26  PR 	2.01,39	30  SB 	6.11,80	19  PR 	
Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра        	LC1	RUS	54,85  	30  PR 	       	       	2.06,64	33  PR 	       	       	
Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	RUS	55,63  	31  PR 	3.01,80	28  PR 	1.56,11	27  PR 	6.11,83	20  PR 	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	56,06  	32     	2.54,81	24     	1.53,43	26     	       	       	
Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000)	LC2	RUS	57,17  	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	57,33  	34     	3.13,84	31     	2.02,23	31     	       	DNS    	
Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	58,18  	35  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана            	LC2	RUS	58,54  	36  SB 	       	       	1.50,88	24  PR 	       	       	
Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	58,92  	37     	3.13,76	30     	2.04,96	32     	       	       	
Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.07,61	38     	3.05,49	29     	1.58,16	28     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                           			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	RUS	38,57  	1   SB 	4.23,94	1   SB 	2.01,92	1   SB 	8.03,30	2   SB 	
Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	39,72  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	RUS	39,85  	3   PR 	4.39,79	4      	2.09,68	5      	8.22,84	5      	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	RUS	40,23  	4      	4.57,23	12     	2.09,42	4      	9.12,49	16     	
Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	RUS	40,48  	5   SB 	4.46,09	7      	2.10,47	6      	8.25,07	6      	
Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	41,22  	6   PR 	5.01,60	16     	2.16,72	9      	8.53,94	13  PR 	
Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	RUS	41,23  	7      	4.42,20	5      	2.12,00	7      	8.54,63	14     	
Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман              	MB1	RUS	41,64  	8   SB 	5.11,75	21  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	41,80  	9      	4.39,76	3      	2.07,03	3      	       	       	
Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	RUS	41,80  	9      	4.24,81	2      	2.05,93	2      	7.55,09	1      	
Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	RUS	42,05  	11     	4.44,23	6      	2.15,78	8      	8.18,48	3      	
Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	RUS	42,21  	12  PR 	4.59,00	14     	2.18,81	11     	8.36,03	8      	
Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	42,42  	13     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	42,47  	14     	5.04,38	18     	2.19,91	12     	8.50,80	11     	
Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	RUS	42,86  	15     	4.51,77	10     	2.20,30	13     	8.29,73	7      	
Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	RUS	43,46  	16  PR 	4.55,65	11  PR 	2.33,18	22     	8.46,60	10  PR 	
Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	43,71  	17     	5.09,64	19     	2.22,49	15     	       	DQ     	
Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	44,12  	18     	4.47,87	8      	       	       	       	       	
Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	44,25  	19     	4.49,47	9      	2.17,10	10     	8.20,56	4      	
Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	RUS	44,29  	20  PR 	5.04,12	17  PR 	2.24,22	17  PR 	8.54,74	15  PR 	
Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	RUS	45,11  	21     	5.10,12	20     	2.24,78	18     	9.13,36	17     	
Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	RUS	45,58  	22     	4.58,65	13     	2.23,69	16  PR 	8.40,06	9   PR 	
Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	45,74  	23     	5.13,19	22     	2.29,20	21     	9.20,77	19     	
Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	RUS	45,89  	24     	5.29,84	26  PR 	2.33,40	23     	       	DQ     	
Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	46,76  	25  SB 	5.24,99	24  SB 	2.25,11	19  PR 	9.15,22	18  PR 	
Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий          	MB1	RUS	46,96  	26  PR 	5.36,02	27  PR 	2.34,04	24     	       	       	
Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	47,61  	27     	5.01,57	15     	2.22,19	14     	8.51,72	12     	
Metelev, Aleksandr          	Метелев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	50,23  	28  PR 	6.22,97	28  PR 	2.45,86	25  PR 	       	       	
Manannikov, Kirill          	Мананников, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	58,35  	29     	5.19,99	23  SB 	2.25,21	20     	       	       	
Averyanov, Nikita           	                           	MB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья              	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	5.29,52	25     	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман             	MC2	RUS	40,05  	1      	2.06,52	1      	       	       	       	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан           	MC2	RUS	40,14  	2      	2.12,64	3      	       	       	       	       	
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	40,65  	3      	2.13,66	5      	       	       	       	       	
Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин        	MC2	RUS	40,86  	4      	2.09,65	2      	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	RUS	41,44  	5      	2.13,30	4      	1.24,27	1      	4.50,50	5      	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	41,85  	6      	2.15,23	7      	1.24,75	2      	4.49,32	4      	
Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	RUS	41,93  	7   PR 	2.15,73	9   PR 	1.26,38	4      	5.04,91	13     	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	42,32  	8   PR 	2.20,36	13     	1.26,91	7      	4.57,94	9      	
Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	42,41  	9      	2.25,04	23     	1.27,43	9      	5.29,77	29     	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп             	MC1	RUS	42,51  	10     	2.26,91	28     	       	       	       	       	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	RUS	42,61  	11  PR 	2.19,82	11     	1.27,77	10     	4.56,01	7      	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	42,79  	12     	2.14,02	6      	1.27,12	8      	4.46,88	3      	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	42,89  	13  PR 	2.23,22	19     	1.26,59	5   PR 	       	WDR    	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	42,98  	14     	2.15,27	8      	1.26,14	3      	4.42,65	1   PR 	
Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,12  	15     	2.20,85	14     	1.29,53	14     	5.12,95	17     	
Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	43,51  	16  PR 	2.30,14	36     	1.30,58	19     	       	       	
Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	RUS	43,57  	17     	2.20,32	12     	1.29,69	15     	4.58,85	10     	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир            	MC1	RUS	43,61  	18     	2.22,72	18     	       	       	       	       	
Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	43,62  	19  PR 	2.33,35	42     	1.33,55	30     	       	       	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	43,67  	20     	2.24,11	20     	1.29,18	13  PR 	5.26,89	26     	
Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	43,68  	21     	2.26,78	26     	1.31,53	22     	       	DNS    	
Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	43,86  	22  PR 	2.25,39	25     	1.31,23	20     	4.56,37	8      	
Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	43,87  	23     	2.28,83	31     	1.30,36	18     	5.20,44	22     	
Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	43,94  	24  SB 	2.22,19	17     	1.28,02	11  PR 	5.08,01	15     	
Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	43,97  	25  PR 	2.19,16	10     	1.28,69	12     	4.52,28	6      	
Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	44,30  	26     	2.30,15	37     	1.32,11	26     	5.20,80	23     	
Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор              	MC2	RUS	44,40  	27     	2.32,43	41  SB 	1.31,86	24     	       	       	
Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	44,43  	28     	2.21,59	15     	1.30,03	17     	5.04,41	12  PR 	
Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	44,66  	29     	2.30,07	35     	1.31,55	23     	5.14,85	18     	
Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	44,97  	30     	2.31,23	39  PR 	1.31,97	25  PR 	       	       	
Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	RUS	45,14  	31     	2.25,02	22     	1.32,46	27     	5.22,46	24     	
Buslaev, Anton              	                           	MC2	RUS	45,26  	32  PR 	2.32,22	40  PR 	1.33,60	32  PR 	       	       	
Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	45,57  	33  PR 	2.29,12	32     	1.33,55	30  PR 	5.27,06	27  PR 	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	RUS	45,66  	34     	2.22,00	16     	1.31,52	21     	5.03,13	11     	
Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	RUS	45,79  	35     	2.29,68	34     	1.34,65	36     	5.30,92	30     	
Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	45,89  	36     	2.38,42	47     	1.33,90	33     	       	       	
Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	46,00  	37     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	46,10  	38  PR 	2.24,50	21  PR 	1.33,21	29  PR 	5.11,63	16  PR 	
Luzin, Rodion               	                           	MC2	RUS	46,10  	38     	2.33,56	44     	1.54,96	52     	       	       	
Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	46,12  	40  PR 	2.27,58	30     	1.34,41	34  PR 	5.15,78	19  PR 	
Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр       	MYA	RUS	46,16  	41  PR 	       	       	1.37,67	40  PR 	       	       	
Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	46,27  	42  PR 	2.27,35	29     	1.33,04	28  PR 	5.06,89	14  PR 	
Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	46,40  	43  PR 	2.26,88	27  PR 	1.34,63	35     	5.17,55	21  PR 	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)      	MC2	RUS	46,83  	44  PR 	       	       	1.42,64	48  PR 	       	       	
Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	46,83  	44     	2.41,48	49     	1.40,36	46     	       	       	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен             	MC1	RUS	47,03  	46     	2.39,45	48  PR 	1.39,50	44     	       	       	
Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	47,25  	47     	2.33,53	43     	1.36,18	38     	       	       	
Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья             	MC1	RUS	47,40  	48     	2.36,54	46     	1.38,56	43     	       	       	
Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт            	MYA	RUS	47,48  	49  PR 	       	       	1.40,56	47  PR 	       	       	
Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	47,61  	50     	2.41,95	50     	1.38,19	42     	       	       	
Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	RUS	47,77  	51     	2.30,34	38     	1.36,99	39     	5.23,82	25  PR 	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	47,92  	52  PR 	2.33,60	45     	1.38,00	41  PR 	       	       	
Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	48,65  	53  PR 	2.45,85	52     	1.40,15	45  PR 	       	       	
Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим               	MC2	RUS	48,79  	54     	2.43,83	51     	1.43,99	49  SB 	       	       	
Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	50,38  	55  PR 	2.50,52	53  PR 	1.47,47	50  PR 	       	       	
Likharev, Mark              	                           	MC1	RUS	52,46  	56  PR 	2.59,61	54     	1.53,36	51     	       	       	
Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	RUS	52,98  	57     	2.25,17	24     	1.29,94	16     	5.17,43	20     	
Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	RUS	       	DQ     	2.29,33	33  PR 	1.35,96	37  SB 	5.28,02	28  PR 	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита             	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.26,85	6      	4.46,05	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names