Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
27 February 2016

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Rempel, Shannon         	L30	CAN	39,37  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christ, Kali            	LSA	CAN	39,71  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke         	LSA	NOR	39,96  	3   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bucsis, Anastasia       	LSA	CAN	39,98  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail      	LA2	CAN	40,08  	5   PR 	       	       	1.20,98	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Keri          	LSA	CAN	40,39  	6      	       	       	       	       	2.01,35	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison       	LN1	CAN	40,41  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,09	1      	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra   	LSA	CAN	40,63  	8      	40,63  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kukkonen, Jenni         	LSA	FIN	40,73  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle     	LN1	CAN	41,30  	10  SB 	       	       	1.18,75	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina        	LA2	CAN	41,32  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.09,83	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bates, Allison          	LN1	CAN	41,53  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Julia             	LA2	CAN	41,88  	13     	       	       	1.25,34	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey           	LN1	CAN	42,64  	14     	       	       	       	       	2.08,58	2      	       	       	       	       	
MacDonald, Caitlyn      	LN3	CAN	43,09  	15     	       	       	1.25,95	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuen, Jill              	LA1	CAN	43,45  	16     	       	       	       	       	2.18,98	7      	       	       	       	       	
Wallish, Danielle       	LN3	CAN	43,89  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,35	2   SB 	       	       	
Sutherland, Pauline     	LA2	CAN	44,03  	18     	       	       	       	       	2.18,76	6      	       	       	       	       	
Chantler, Jeslyn        	LA1	CAN	44,27  	19     	       	       	       	       	2.16,10	5      	       	       	       	       	
McNeely, Kayla          	LB1	CAN	44,71  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.17,96	1   PR 	
Wiebe, Janelle          	LB1	CAN	44,71  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.22,30	2   PR 	
Merth, Jenna            	LA2	CAN	44,75  	22     	       	       	       	       	2.19,02	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Wal, Annemarie  	LB2	NED	45,03  	23     	       	       	       	       	2.15,45	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kapak, Connie           	LB2	CAN	45,22  	24     	       	       	       	       	2.23,29	11     	       	       	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti          	LSA	IND	45,45  	25     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thew, Samara            	LA2	CAN	46,47  	26     	       	       	       	       	2.21,67	10     	       	       	       	       	
Chase, Jasmine          	LA2	CAN	46,80  	27     	       	       	       	       	2.19,36	9      	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Sara            	LN1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                    			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Graham, Jacob           	MN1	CAN	35,45  	1   PR 	       	       	1.13,12	8      	       	       	       	       	
Hunter, Cooper          	MN2	CAN	36,00  	2      	       	       	1.13,02	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Carruthers, Dan         	MSA	CAN	36,07  	3      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin      	MA2	CAN	36,13  	4   PR 	       	       	1.10,48	1      	       	       	       	       	
Clouthier, Braden       	MN2	CAN	36,14  	5      	       	       	1.11,63	3      	       	       	       	       	
Deckert, Sam            	MN2	CAN	36,33  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.50,93	1      	       	       	
Watson, Robert          	MSA	CAN	36,41  	7   PR 	       	       	1.10,69	2      	       	       	       	       	
Morin, Lucas            	MN1	CAN	36,64  	8   PR 	       	       	1.13,25	9      	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff              	MA2	CAN	36,64  	8   PR 	       	       	1.13,49	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Corbett, Martin         	MSA	CAN	36,66  	10     	       	       	1.12,78	6      	       	       	       	       	
Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug	MN4	NOR	36,81  	11     	       	       	1.11,75	5      	       	       	       	       	
Ke, Jiaxin              	MN3	CHN	36,81  	11     	       	       	1.13,30	10     	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess           	MN3	CAN	36,83  	13     	       	       	1.11,63	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Trembinski, Gary        	MSA	CAN	37,02  	14  PR 	37,79  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson        	MB2	CAN	37,26  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,96	3   PR 	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan        	MSA	CAN	37,32  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask   	MSA	NOR	37,72  	17     	       	       	1.14,30	12     	       	       	       	       	
Vidondo, Iñigo          	MSA	ESP	37,83  	18     	       	       	       	       	1.51,83	3      	       	       	
Hannigan, Adrian        	MA1	CAN	37,94  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,21	5      	
Howe, Connor            	MB1	CAN	38,22  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,97	5      	       	       	
Koots, Simon            	MN1	CAN	38,68  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,01	6      	       	       	
Horst, Alexander        	MN2	CAN	38,69  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halyk, Max              	MB1	CAN	38,77  	23     	       	       	       	       	1.59,09	7      	       	       	
Hubbs, Michael          	M30	USA	38,77  	23  PR 	       	       	1.16,04	13     	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank             	MC2	CAN	38,77  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.03,92	9      	       	       	
Pollock, Sam            	MN1	CAN	39,02  	26     	       	       	       	       	1.59,14	8      	       	       	
van Dyck, Thomas        	MN3	CAN	39,02  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Black, Hamish           	MSA	CAN	39,23  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,04	4      	
Fish, Graeme            	MA1	CAN	39,99  	29     	       	       	       	       	1.55,93	4      	       	       	
Szkraba, Adam           	MSA	CAN	40,90  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,84	7   SB 	
Thibault, Vaughn        	M45	CAN	40,98  	31     	       	       	1.24,26	14     	       	       	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua        	MB1	CAN	41,93  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,27	6   PR 	
Cunning, Rob            	MSA	CAN	41,98  	33     	       	       	       	       	2.19,11	11     	       	       	
Black, Robert           	M50	AUS	44,28  	34     	       	       	       	       	2.17,62	10  PR 	       	       	
Kroken, Simen           	MN4	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Cody (1994)     	MN2	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ruel-Garvey, Alex       	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Goplen, Nicholas        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,33	2      	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan         	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,66	1      	
De Haître, Vincent      	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,52	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names