Spartakiada - Moscow Region
Kolomna (RUS)
4 January 2016

Women
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	39,74  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	40,19  	2   SB 	1.23,13	1      	       	       	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	                           	LB1	RUS	40,99  	3   PR 	       	       	2.11,45	1   PR 	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	41,09  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LA2	RUS	41,23  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника          	LA1	RUS	41,52  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Altynbaeva, Polina          	Алтынбаева, Полина         	LB1	RUS	41,88  	7      	1.23,94	2      	       	       	       	       	
Akhmetova, Kristina         	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN4	RUS	42,29  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LN1	RUS	42,56  	9   SB 	1.27,80	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LN1	RUS	42,83  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teterina, Nadezhda          	Тетерина, Надежда          	LA2	RUS	43,43  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zamkovaya, Varvara          	                           	LB2	RUS	43,57  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	43,72  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	43,80  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LC1	RUS	44,11  	15     	       	       	2.28,08	9      	       	       	
Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LC1	RUS	44,81  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LC2	RUS	45,02  	17     	       	       	2.25,33	7      	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LC1	RUS	45,03  	18     	       	       	2.23,60	4      	       	       	
Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)     	LB1	RUS	45,05  	19     	       	       	2.27,41	8      	       	       	
Shabanova, Viktoriya        	Шабанова, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	45,30  	20     	       	       	2.18,81	2      	       	       	
Filimonova, Lyudmila        	Филимонова, Людмила        	L50	RUS	45,47  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.38,96	1   SB 	
Savina, Alina               	Савина, Алина              	LC2	RUS	45,76  	22  PR 	1.34,18	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bobkova, Anna               	Бобкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	46,04  	23     	       	       	2.22,56	3      	       	       	
Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	46,05  	24     	       	       	2.24,15	6      	       	       	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	46,33  	25     	       	       	2.28,18	10     	       	       	
Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена            	LC1	RUS	46,83  	26     	       	       	2.23,78	5      	       	       	
Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	47,02  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antropova, Lyubov           	Антропова, Любовь          	LB2	RUS	48,63  	28     	       	       	2.37,57	11  SB 	       	       	
Zakharova, Viktoriya        	Захарова, Виктория         	L?	RUS	49,71  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYC	RUS	51,02  	30     	1.48,05	6      	       	       	       	       	
Vlasenkova, Anzhelika       	                           	L?	RUS	51,12  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LB2	RUS	51,13  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LYA	RUS	52,09  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smirnova, Varvara (2002)    	Смирнова, Варвара (2002)   	LYA	RUS	52,27  	34     	2.01,43	7      	       	       	       	       	
Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	52,40  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)   	LYA	RUS	53,78  	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LYB	RUS	53,91  	37     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LYA	RUS	54,10  	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romashova, Anastasiya       	                           	L?	RUS	55,24  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Temnysheva, Mariya          	                           	L?	RUS	56,79  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	58,30  	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voblikova, Natalya          	                           	L?	RUS	1.00,58	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melnikova, Aleksandra       	Мельникова, Александра     	L?	RUS	1.02,43	43     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.03,69	44     	1.47,72	5      	       	       	       	       	
Klyuchkina, Anastasiya      	                           	L?	RUS	1.10,55	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bekzhonova, Milena          	                           	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Parshina, Valeriya          	                           	L?	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	36,77  	1      	       	       	1.57,83	2   SB 	       	       	
Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	37,21  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	37,25  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton            	Борисенко, Антон           	MA1	RUS	37,37  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Egorov, Egor (1999)         	Егоров, Егор (1999)        	MB2	RUS	37,62  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MA2	RUS	37,76  	6      	       	       	1.56,39	1      	       	       	
Reznikov, Petr              	Резников, Петр             	MB1	RUS	38,11  	7   PR 	       	       	2.05,38	4      	       	       	
Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MB1	RUS	38,95  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MB1	RUS	39,11  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MA1	RUS	39,21  	10     	       	       	2.03,34	3      	       	       	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M45	RUS	39,33  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём             	MB1	RUS	39,38  	12     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Shotin, Nikita              	Шотин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	39,56  	13     	       	       	2.12,48	7      	       	       	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	                           	MB2	RUS	39,59  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	39,92  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M50	RUS	39,98  	16     	1.18,79	1      	       	       	       	       	
Shilkin, Vladislav          	Шилкин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	40,31  	17     	1.21,93	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	40,38  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yablonskij, Egor            	Яблонский, Егор            	MB2	RUS	40,72  	19     	       	       	2.07,22	5      	       	       	
Bordiyan, Maksim            	Бордиян, Максим            	MB1	RUS	40,85  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Demidov, Arkadij            	Демидов, Аркадий           	MSA	RUS	41,27  	21  SB 	       	       	2.09,38	6   PR 	       	       	
Drory, Itay                 	                           	M30	ISR	41,43  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.48,19	1   SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	41,48  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим          	MB2	RUS	41,51  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	42,07  	25     	       	       	2.14,34	9      	       	       	
Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид              	M55	RUS	42,18  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.54,27	2      	
Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MB1	RUS	42,38  	27     	       	       	2.15,58	10     	       	       	
Prostev, Egor               	                           	MB2	RUS	42,50  	28     	1.29,24	7      	       	       	       	       	
Dyakonov, Aleksandr         	Дьяконов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	42,56  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ovchinnikov, Andrej         	Овчинников, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	42,58  	30  PR 	       	       	2.19,52	11  PR 	       	       	
Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MC2	RUS	42,78  	31     	       	       	2.13,72	8      	       	       	
Filippov, Nikita            	Филиппов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	42,94  	32     	1.26,68	4      	       	       	       	       	
Shershakov, Dmitrij         	                           	MB2	RUS	42,95  	33     	1.27,82	5      	       	       	       	       	
Shilenko, Nikolaj           	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	RUS	43,14  	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MYA	RUS	43,41  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Filyakov, Andrej            	Филяков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	43,41  	35     	1.28,42	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	44,91  	37     	       	       	2.23,44	12     	       	       	
Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MYA	RUS	44,97  	38     	1.34,54	8      	       	       	       	       	
Osipov, Yurij               	Осипов, Юрий               	M65	RUS	45,78  	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Minkevich, Stanislav        	Минкевич, Станислав        	MC2	RUS	46,01  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tokarev, Igor               	                           	MB1	RUS	46,20  	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)     	MC1	RUS	46,21  	42     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lakeev, Matfej              	Данил, Матфей              	M?	RUS	46,98  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	47,13  	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	47,16  	45     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Chervyakov, Daniil          	Червяков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,34  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	48,02  	47     	1.47,31	10     	       	       	       	       	
Vsevolodov, Roman           	Всеволодов, Роман          	MB1	RUS	48,12  	48  PR 	1.40,11	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sadofev, Ilya               	                           	M?	RUS	48,18  	49  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gubarev, Dmitrij            	                           	M?	RUS	48,73  	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MC1	RUS	48,98  	51     	       	       	2.31,29	13     	       	       	
Nadin, Mikhail              	Надин, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	49,83  	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	50,73  	53  PR 	1.50,13	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MYA	RUS	50,74  	54     	1.53,60	13     	       	       	       	       	
Kalashnikov, Ivan           	Калашников, Иван           	MYA	RUS	50,78  	55     	1.56,30	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MYB	RUS	51,40  	56     	1.49,63	11     	       	       	       	       	
Trusov, Ivan                	Трусов, Иван               	M?	RUS	52,19  	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulikov, Danil (1)          	Куликов, Данил (1)         	M?	RUS	52,25  	58     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Salov, Maksim               	Салов, Максим              	MC2	RUS	52,97  	59  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antipov, Andrej             	Антипов, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	54,04  	60     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	56,90  	61     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Петров, Дмитрий (2002)     	MC1	RUS	1.02,45	62     	2.09,96	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gribov, Aleksandr           	Грибов, Александр          	MA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prusov, Evgenij             	                           	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yashkin, Maksim             	Яшкин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYC	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                 	MC2	RUS	       	       	1.23,50	3      	       	       	       	       	
Melnikov, Roman             	Мельников, Роман           	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names