Afstandskampioenschap (Dag 1)
Groningen (NED)
5 March 2016

Ladies
Name                  			1000m  		3000m  		
Stollenga, Esmé       	LN2	NED	1.22,29	1   PR 	       	       	
Dalstra, Andrea       	LA1	NED	1.26,58	2   PR 	4.55,31	3      	
Kroon, Nienke         	LSA	NED	1.30,69	3   PR 	       	       	
Schaap, Nienke        	LSA	NED	1.33,17	4   PR 	       	       	
Jager, Jessica        	LN2	NED	1.34,63	5   SB 	       	       	
de Jonge, Anne        	LA1	NED	1.34,84	6      	5.19,12	5   PR 	
Dijkman, Hanna        	L30	NED	1.34,93	7   PR 	5.20,06	6   SB 	
van der Veen, Adriëlla	LN3	NED	1.40,75	8   SB 	       	       	
Lamain, Selena        	LA1	NED	1.40,81	9   SB 	       	       	
Hegge, Minou          	LA2	NED	1.41,06	10  PR 	       	DQ     	
Heikens, Romy         	LB1	NED	1.44,21	11     	5.48,77	9      	
Albada, Geertiena     	L30	NED	1.44,41	12  SB 	       	       	
Janssen, Marjet       	LSA	NED	1.56,01	13  PR 	       	       	
Ferwerda, Elmira      	LB2	NED	2.07,64	14     	5.31,86	8   PR 	
Jongema, Lotte        	LN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	
Otten, Vera           	LN2	NED	       	       	4.34,45	1      	
Verbree, Haike        	LA2	NED	       	       	4.54,65	2   SB 	
Groot, Caroline       	LA1	NED	       	       	5.04,23	4   SB 	
Karst, Roos           	LN3	NED	       	       	5.25,28	7   SB 	

Men
Name                  			1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
van Velde, Pieter     	MA2	NED	1.14,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Michael        	MA2	NED	1.19,70	2   PR 	4.16,03	1      	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin        	MB1	NED	1.19,90	3      	       	       	       	       	
Verbree, Jan Marten   	MSA	NED	1.19,98	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Bram         	MSA	NED	1.21,08	5   SB 	4.21,42	2   PR 	       	       	
Stratingh, Rick       	MN1	NED	1.22,33	6   PR 	4.58,51	10  SB 	       	       	
van der Zwaan, Remco  	MN4	NED	1.23,17	7   PR 	4.41,04	4   PR 	       	       	
Jagersma, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	1.24,22	8   PR 	4.41,94	5   PR 	       	       	
Dantuma, Jan-Willem   	MSA	NED	1.24,73	9      	       	       	       	       	
Stulp, Bjornar        	MB1	NED	1.27,57	10  PR 	4.50,34	7   PR 	       	       	
Veenstra, Siebrand    	MA2	NED	1.32,02	11  PR 	4.58,01	9   PR 	       	       	
van der Meer, Dirk    	M35	NED	1.34,35	12  PR 	5.07,01	11     	       	       	
de Greeff, Marck      	M30	NED	1.35,27	13  SB 	5.15,46	12  SB 	       	       	
van Cleef, Kevin      	M35	NED	1.42,11	14  PR 	5.28,66	13     	       	       	
Willems, Ronald       	MSA	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Smit, Brian           	MA1	NED	       	       	4.24,54	3   PR 	       	       	
Schut, Harry          	M50	NED	       	       	4.45,79	6   SB 	       	       	
de Vries, Rutger      	MSA	NED	       	       	4.53,60	8   PR 	       	       	
van Gelder, Guido     	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	7.21,29	1   PR 	
Bathoorn, Floran      	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	7.22,34	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names