Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
5 - 6 March 2016

Women
Name                      	                         			500m    		1000m     		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          	                         			5 Mar   		5 Mar     		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	39,16   	1      	1.18,41   	1   SB 	       	       	39,07  	1   SB 	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya          	                         	LSA	RUS	39,22   	2   SB 	          	DNS    	       	       	39,22  	2      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	39,29   	3   SB 	1.18,78   	3   SB 	       	       	39,31  	3      	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra     	Качуркина, Александра    	LN2	RUS	39,76   	4   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,37	3      	
Chepil, Anastasiya        	Чепил, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	39,94   	5      	1.21,17   	8      	       	       	39,84  	4   SB 	       	       	
Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	39,96(9)	6      	1.18,72   	2      	       	       	40,16  	5      	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	39,96(9)	6   SB 	1.19,77   	4      	       	       	       	       	2.02,15	5   SB 	
Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	40,19   	8   SB 	          	       	4.17,25	3      	40,55  	8      	2.02,05	4   SB 	
Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN4	RUS	40,34   	9      	1.19,81   	5   SB 	       	       	40,48  	7      	       	       	
Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	40,35   	10     	1.21,88   	11     	       	       	40,39  	6      	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	40,70   	11  SB 	          	       	4.14,03	2      	       	       	1.59,35	1   SB 	
Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	40,89   	12     	1.20,04   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,24	6   SB 	
Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина       	LN1	RUS	41,01   	13     	          	       	4.30,63	7   SB 	       	       	2.05,14	9   SB 	
Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN1	RUS	41,09   	14     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	LSA	RUS	41,15   	15     	1.21,68   	9      	       	       	41,31  	10     	2.05,26	10  PR 	
Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN1	RUS	41,48   	16     	1.22,93   	14  SB 	       	       	41,27  	9      	       	       	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	41,88   	17     	1.24,93   	15     	       	       	       	       	2.08,67	13  SB 	
Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN3	RUS	42,25   	18     	          	       	4.35,81	9   SB 	       	       	2.10,00	14  SB 	
Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN2	RUS	42,29   	19  SB 	1.26,54   	17  SB 	       	       	42,55  	12     	2.20,61	21     	
Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN2	RUS	42,33   	20     	1.22,76   	13     	       	       	41,83  	11     	       	       	
Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LN1	RUS	42,36   	21  PR 	1.27,22(6)	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.15,45	20  SB 	
Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LN1	RUS	42,64   	22     	1.27,22(3)	18     	       	       	42,84  	13     	2.14,57	19     	
Greku, Yana               	Греку, Яна               	LN2	RUS	42,77   	23     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,09   	24     	          	       	4.37,49	10  PR 	43,06  	14     	2.12,57	17  SB 	
Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	43,11   	25     	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,61	15     	
Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LN2	RUS	43,76   	26     	1.26,30   	16     	       	       	43,64  	15  PR 	2.12,01	16     	
Fedorova, Nadezhda        	Федорова, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	44,14   	27  SB 	          	       	4.42,54	11  SB 	       	       	2.13,24	18  PR 	
Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LN1	RUS	46,47   	28     	1.35,39   	20     	       	       	47,37  	16     	2.32,60	22     	
Volkova, Evgeniya         	                         	LN3	RUS	        	       	1.20,57   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN1	RUS	        	       	1.21,81   	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.07,30	12     	
Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN1	RUS	        	       	1.22,62   	12     	       	       	       	       	2.05,41	11     	
Yurakova, Anna (1992)     	                         	LN4	RUS	        	       	          	       	4.10,64	1      	       	       	1.59,93	2   SB 	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN2	RUS	        	       	          	       	4.22,02	4      	       	       	2.04,69	7   PR 	
Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	        	       	          	       	4.22,39	5      	       	       	2.04,88	8   SB 	
Zadonskaya, Lada          	Задонская, Лада          	L30	RUS	        	       	          	       	4.24,31	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LN1	RUS	        	       	          	       	4.33,71	8      	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                      	                         			500m 		1000m     		5000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                          	                         			5 Mar  		5 Mar     		5 Mar  		6 Mar   		6 Mar  		
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	35,64  	1   SB 	1.10,74   	2      	       	       	36,00(2)	1      	1.47,55	1   PR 	
Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	35,95  	2   PR 	1.12,79   	8      	       	       	36,00(6)	2      	       	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN3	RUS	36,28  	3      	1.12,00   	7   PR 	       	       	36,34   	4      	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN4	RUS	36,33  	4      	1.10,71   	1      	       	       	36,16   	3      	       	       	
Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MN4	RUS	36,44  	5      	1.11,42   	3      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	36,51  	6   PR 	1.13,63   	10  PR 	       	       	37,12   	6      	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN4	RUS	36,53  	7      	1.13,74   	11  SB 	       	       	36,66   	5      	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN1	RUS	36,60  	8   PR 	1.11,62   	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.51,46	5   PR 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	36,68  	9   PR 	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.49,76	2   SB 	
Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MN2	RUS	36,68  	9   PR 	1.11,56   	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.52,19	7   SB 	
Kamenskij, Egor           	Каменский, Егор          	MA1	RUS	37,17  	11  PR 	          	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	37,22  	12     	1.11,79   	6      	       	       	        	       	1.50,21	3      	
Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MN2	RUS	37,23  	13  SB 	1.13,81(6)	13  SB 	       	       	        	       	1.54,03	10  PR 	
Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MN4	RUS	37,45  	14  SB 	1.14,12   	14     	       	       	37,48   	7      	1.56,55	16     	
Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN1	RUS	37,56  	15     	1.13,29   	9      	       	       	        	       	1.53,33	8   PR 	
Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MN1	RUS	37,64  	16  SB 	          	       	6.58,61	8      	        	       	1.55,60	13     	
Popov, Sergej (1993)      	Попов, Сергей (1993)     	MN3	RUS	38,16  	17     	1.14,52   	15     	       	       	38,04   	8      	1.56,35	15     	
Kalajchuk, Ilya           	                         	MN2	RUS	38,29  	18     	1.18,86   	22     	       	       	38,60   	9      	       	       	
Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MN1	RUS	38,31  	19     	1.17,81   	18  SB 	       	       	38,76   	10     	2.00,91	25  SB 	
Urzhumov, Yurij           	Уржумов, Юрий            	MN3	RUS	38,37  	20  PR 	1.15,13   	16  PR 	       	       	38,98   	12     	1.57,70	21  PR 	
Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	38,60  	21  SB 	          	       	6.43,77	3      	        	       	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	38,65  	22     	1.18,21   	20     	       	       	39,03   	13     	       	       	
Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MN2	RUS	38,79  	23  PR 	1.16,62   	17  PR 	       	       	38,80   	11     	1.57,19	20  PR 	
Doronin, Aleksej          	Доронин, Алексей         	MN3	RUS	38,94  	24  PR 	1.18,18   	19     	       	       	39,04   	14     	2.00,77	24     	
Burmistrov, Andrej        	Бурмистров, Андрей       	MN2	RUS	39,08  	25     	          	       	7.29,38	17     	        	       	1.59,18	22     	
Repin, Edgar              	Репин, Эдгар             	MN1	RUS	39,15  	26     	          	       	7.08,32	12     	        	       	1.57,08	18  SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	39,35  	27  SB 	          	       	7.02,76	9   PR 	        	       	1.55,86	14  PR 	
Karasev, Roman            	Карасев, Роман           	MN2	RUS	39,68  	28  SB 	1.18,45   	21  PR 	       	       	39,54   	16  SB 	1.59,56	23  PR 	
Timokhin, Aleksandr       	Тимохин, Александр       	MN2	RUS	39,91  	29     	1.21,07   	23     	       	       	39,47   	15     	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail       	Козлачков, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	40,50  	30     	          	       	       	       	42,10   	19     	       	       	
Khatamov, Evgenij         	Хатамов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	41,56  	31  SB 	1.22,07   	24  PR 	       	DNS    	41,46   	17  SB 	2.08,00	27  PR 	
Burmistrov, Dmitrij       	Бурмистров, Дмитрий      	MN2	RUS	42,10  	32  SB 	1.26,61   	25     	       	       	41,78   	18  SB 	2.15,41	28  SB 	
Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис            	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Karzanov, Ilya            	Карзанов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Ignatenko, Zakhar         	Игнатенко, Захар         	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.13,81(1)	12     	       	       	        	       	1.53,44	9   PR 	
Semerikov, Danila         	Семериков, Данила        	MN2	RUS	       	       	          	       	6.35,95	1      	        	       	       	       	
Lisin, Sergej             	Лисин, Сергей            	M35	RUS	       	       	          	       	6.41,24	2   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Kochnev, Mikhail          	Кочнев, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	6.45,79	4      	        	       	       	       	
Taksanov, Ruslan          	                         	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	6.51,55	5   SB 	        	       	1.54,28	11  SB 	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	6.57,23	6      	        	       	       	       	
Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	6.58,55	7      	        	       	1.50,51	4   SB 	
Solovev, Stepan           	Соловьев, Степан         	M30	RUS	       	       	          	       	7.03,59	10     	        	       	1.54,62	12     	
Troegubov, Egor           	Троегубов, Егор          	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	7.06,16	11     	        	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	7.10,76	13  PR 	        	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MN3	RUS	       	       	          	       	7.11,73	14     	        	       	1.57,15	19     	
Govorov, Aleksandr        	Говоров, Александр       	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	7.16,41	15     	        	       	1.56,72	17     	
Kapitonov, Nikita         	Капитонов, Никита        	MN3	RUS	       	       	          	       	7.23,96	16  PR 	        	       	       	       	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr     	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	       	       	          	       	7.42,89	18  SB 	        	       	2.05,76	26  SB 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	DNF    	        	       	       	       	
Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.51,49	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names