Kazakhstan - Youth Championships 2016
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
17 - 18 March 2016

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина                	LB2	KAZ	44,06  	1   PR 	2.19,10	3   SB 	1.28,23	1   PR 	5.07,51	6      	
Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара               	LB1	KAZ	44,07  	2      	2.18,60	2   PR 	1.30,41	4   SB 	5.01,42	3   PR 	
Akulenko, Zhanna            	Акуленко, Жанна             	LB2	KAZ	44,37  	3   SB 	2.18,57	1   SB 	1.31,08	5   SB 	5.04,87	5   SB 	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LB1	KAZ	44,65  	4   PR 	2.27,29	7      	1.32,71	7      	5.29,94	8      	
Ershova, Ekaterina          	Ершова, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	44,90  	5      	2.20,11	5      	1.29,55	3      	5.00,15	2      	
Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LB2	KAZ	45,24  	6      	2.19,96	4   SB 	1.29,10	2   PR 	4.55,28	1   SB 	
Permyakova, Marina          	Пермякова, Марина           	LB2	KAZ	45,57  	7   PR 	2.20,91	6   PR 	1.32,02	6      	5.04,42	4      	
Ivanecz, Ekaterina          	Иванец, Екатерина           	LB2	KAZ	45,65  	8      	2.29,04	9      	1.34,36	8      	       	       	
Khokhlova, Yana             	Хохлова, Яна                	LB1	KAZ	47,17  	9      	2.36,54	10     	1.38,80	11     	       	       	
Asan, Zhanerke              	Асан, Жанерке               	LB1	KAZ	48,03  	10  PR 	2.27,93	8   PR 	1.36,01	9   PR 	5.15,50	7      	
Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина        	LB1	KAZ	48,04  	11  SB 	       	       	1.37,31	10  SB 	       	       	
Belyaeva, Zulfiya           	Беляева, Зульфия            	LB2	KAZ	50,05  	12     	2.38,05	11     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Zabolotnaya, Anastasiya     	Заболотная, Анастасия       	LB1	KAZ	51,99  	13  PR 	2.45,57	12  PR 	1.44,49	12  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LC1	KAZ	44,20  	1      	2.19,47	1   PR 	1.29,40	3   PR 	
Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LC2	KAZ	44,59  	2      	2.19,85	2      	1.28,98	2   PR 	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LC1	KAZ	45,12  	3      	2.31,57	11     	       	       	
Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LC2	KAZ	45,13  	4   PR 	2.21,05	5   PR 	1.31,62	5      	
Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LC1	KAZ	45,34  	5   PR 	2.21,86	6   PR 	1.32,04	6      	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LC1	KAZ	45,45  	6      	2.20,70	4   PR 	1.30,38	4      	
Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LC1	KAZ	45,83  	7      	2.20,17	3      	1.28,83	1   PR 	
Kamartdinova, Karina        	Камартдинова, Карина        	LC1	KAZ	46,31  	8   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LC2	KAZ	46,53  	9   PR 	2.22,82	7   PR 	1.33,42	7   PR 	
Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела           	LB1	KAZ	46,76  	10  PR 	2.30,18	10  PR 	1.34,90	8   PR 	
Pozdnyak, Anastasiya        	Поздняк, Анастасия          	LC2	KAZ	46,84  	11     	2.32,26	12     	1.36,28	10     	
Bosh, Valeriya              	                            	LC1	KAZ	47,03  	12  PR 	2.28,18	9   PR 	1.34,93	9   PR 	
Makarova, Regina            	Макарова, Регина            	LC1	KAZ	47,68  	13  PR 	2.35,76	14     	1.39,71	12  PR 	
Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз          	LC1	KAZ	48,18  	14  PR 	2.26,77	8   PR 	1.36,59	11  PR 	
Sereda, Tatyana             	Середа, Татьяна             	LC1	KAZ	49,20  	15  PR 	2.38,94	15     	1.43,26	15     	
Litvinova, Valentina        	Литвинова, Валентина        	LC2	KAZ	49,30  	16  PR 	2.33,38	13  PR 	1.39,72	13  PR 	
Zhomartova, Zhazira         	Жомартова, Жазира           	LC1	KAZ	49,60  	17  PR 	2.40,00	16  PR 	1.42,28	14  PR 	
Kulzhibaeva, Maryam         	Кулжибаева, Марьям          	LC2	KAZ	50,96  	18  PR 	2.44,24	17  PR 	1.43,98	16     	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LYA	KAZ	48,07  	1   PR 	1.40,58	2   PR 	48,26  	1      	1.43,36	5      	
Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LYA	KAZ	48,59  	2      	1.38,26	1      	48,74  	2      	1.38,11	1      	
Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LYA	KAZ	49,17  	3      	1.40,67	3      	49,30  	3      	1.38,90	2   PR 	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LYA	KAZ	49,24  	4   PR 	1.55,19	10     	50,16  	5      	1.42,93	4      	
Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LYB	KAZ	50,67  	5      	1.42,47	4      	49,63  	4      	1.44,27	6      	
Adamenko, Aleksandra        	Адаменко, Александра        	LYA	KAZ	50,69  	6   PR 	1.47,15	6      	51,38  	8      	1.46,85	7      	
Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LYB	KAZ	51,71  	7   PR 	1.48,47	7   PR 	50,67  	7   PR 	       	WDR    	
Kazakova, Darya             	Казакова, Дарья             	LYB	KAZ	51,85  	8   PR 	1.51,01	9   PR 	51,45  	9   PR 	1.49,66	8   PR 	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LYA	KAZ	54,36  	9      	1.50,19	8   PR 	53,67  	11  PR 	2.36,65	12     	
Kuzmina, Polina (2002)      	Кузьмина, Полина (2002)     	LC1	KAZ	55,57  	10  PR 	1.56,53	11  PR 	55,67  	12     	1.56,31	9   PR 	
Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LYB	KAZ	56,24  	11  PR 	1.56,86	12  PR 	57,78  	13     	1.58,11	10     	
Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья               	LYA	KAZ	1.00,07	12     	1.46,82	5      	50,49  	6      	1.42,10	3   PR 	
Popova, Olesya              	Попова, Олеся               	LYB	KAZ	1.01,84	13  PR 	2.13,04	14  PR 	1.15,35	14     	2.16,50	11     	
Messer, Svetlana            	Мессер, Светлана            	LYB	KAZ	1.33,53	14  PR 	2.58,13	15  PR 	1.26,27	15  PR 	3.11,47	13     	
Bobrova, Elena              	Боброва, Елена              	LYA	KAZ	       	DQ     	2.06,37	13  PR 	52,91  	10  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                        	                            			500m   		
                            	                            			18 Mar 		
Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LYC	KAZ	49,83  	1   PR 	
Kovalenko, Karina           	                            	LYC	USA	56,53  	2      	
Stepanova, Milana           	Степанова, Милана           	LYC	KAZ	58,19  	3   PR 	
Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	59,65  	4   PR 	
Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	1.00,06	5   PR 	
Asker, Asem                 	Аскер, Асем                 	L?	KAZ	1.04,53	6   PR 	
Nuraden, Medina             	Нураден, Медина             	L?	KAZ	1.06,48	7   PR 	
Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LYB	KAZ	1.07,29	8   PR 	
Parshina, Irina             	Паршина, Ирина              	LYC	KAZ	1.10,71	9   PR 	
Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYF	KAZ	1.15,42	10  PR 	
Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LYB	KAZ	1.17,58	11  PR 	
Baktylaeva, Akbota          	Бактылаева, Акбота          	L?	KAZ	1.49,52	12  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар           	MB2	KAZ	38,37  	1   PR 	4.18,39	1      	1.58,66	1      	7.41,01	1   SB 	
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MB1	KAZ	38,71  	2      	4.25,59	2   PR 	2.02,26	2      	8.18,22	6   PR 	
Borovskikh, Andrej          	Боровских, Андрей           	MB2	KAZ	38,91  	3   PR 	4.28,15	3      	2.02,65	3      	7.43,51	3   PR 	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MB1	KAZ	38,98  	4      	4.30,21	4      	2.04,58	4      	7.42,02	2   PR 	
Sharnevskij, Vladimir       	Шарневский, Владимир        	MB1	KAZ	39,70  	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Radchenko, Aleksandr        	Радченко, Александр         	MB2	KAZ	40,01  	6   PR 	4.35,48	5   PR 	2.05,50	5      	8.25,45	8   PR 	
Komalutdinov, Vadim         	Комалутдинов, Вадим         	MB1	KAZ	40,51  	7   PR 	4.42,22	8   PR 	2.11,30	7   PR 	8.03,00	5   PR 	
Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей               	MB2	KAZ	40,70  	8      	4.40,79	7      	2.08,20	6      	8.18,30	7   PR 	
Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл               	MB1	KAZ	40,70  	8   PR 	4.46,99	10     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Rybin, Pavel                	Рыбин, Павел                	MB1	KAZ	41,52  	10  PR 	4.39,51	6   PR 	2.11,49	8   PR 	7.57,24	4   PR 	
Kireev, Nikita              	Киреев, Никита              	MB1	KAZ	41,67  	11     	4.49,07	11     	2.13,55	10     	       	       	
Kirilov, Maksim             	Кирилов, Максим             	MB1	KAZ	41,78  	12  PR 	4.50,80	12  SB 	2.17,89	12  PR 	       	       	
Cybo, Daniil                	Цыбо, Даниил                	MB1	KAZ	42,06  	13  PR 	5.06,50	15     	2.20,42	13     	       	       	
Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек              	MC1	KAZ	42,52  	14  PR 	4.54,53	13     	2.12,15	9      	       	       	
Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MB2	KAZ	43,39  	15  PR 	4.46,58	9   PR 	2.15,42	11  PR 	       	       	
Bashmakov, Dmitrij          	Башмаков, Дмитрий           	MN2	KAZ	44,36  	16  PR 	5.03,82	14  PR 	2.21,40	14  PR 	       	       	
Zhaksylyk, Kajrat           	Жаксылык, Кайрат            	MB1	KAZ	47,25  	17  PR 	5.29,50	17  PR 	2.35,48	16  PR 	       	       	
Makhaev, Ilya               	Махаев, Илья                	MB1	KAZ	1.03,86	18     	5.19,54	16  PR 	2.26,25	15  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MC2	KAZ	38,63  	1      	2.01,87	1      	1.17,66	1      	       	       	
Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор               	MC2	KAZ	40,98  	2   PR 	2.12,44	6   PR 	1.24,90	7      	4.46,31	5      	
Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MC2	KAZ	41,26  	3      	2.10,84	3      	1.23,32	3      	4.45,09	4   PR 	
Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур              	MC1	KAZ	41,72  	4   PR 	2.18,84	14     	1.25,73	9   PR 	       	       	
Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MC2	KAZ	41,73  	5      	2.12,62	7      	1.24,41	4      	4.37,49	1      	
Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	42,06  	6   PR 	2.10,47	2   PR 	1.24,75	5   PR 	4.41,87	2   PR 	
Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MC2	KAZ	42,06  	6      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MC2	KAZ	42,10  	8      	2.12,38	5      	1.22,83	2      	4.50,39	7      	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MC2	KAZ	42,18  	9   PR 	2.16,81	10  PR 	1.24,77	6   PR 	       	       	
Alekseev, Dmitrij           	Алексеев, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	42,91  	10  PR 	2.12,22	4   PR 	1.25,48	8   PR 	4.47,34	6   PR 	
Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	43,10  	11  PR 	2.18,60	12  PR 	1.29,26	15  PR 	       	       	
Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MC1	KAZ	43,29  	12  PR 	2.17,62	11     	1.27,19	12     	       	       	
Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MC1	KAZ	43,39  	13  PR 	2.21,59	16     	1.27,85	13  PR 	       	       	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MC1	KAZ	43,86  	14  PR 	2.12,79	8   PR 	1.25,97	10  PR 	4.43,33	3      	
Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MC2	KAZ	44,21  	15  PR 	2.22,89	17  PR 	1.29,07	14  PR 	       	       	
Gincz, Andrej               	Гинц, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	44,40  	16  PR 	2.18,81	13  PR 	1.29,70	16  PR 	       	       	
Karaev, Tamerlan            	Караев, Тамерлан            	MC1	KAZ	44,51  	17  PR 	2.26,85	18  PR 	1.31,15	18  PR 	       	       	
Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MC1	KAZ	45,01  	18  PR 	2.30,09	21     	1.34,90	20     	       	       	
Abubakirov, Timur           	Абубакиров, Тимур           	M?	KAZ	45,34  	19  PR 	2.27,39	19  PR 	1.31,18	19  PR 	       	       	
Kabdosh, Rakhat             	Кабдош, Рахат               	MC2	KAZ	45,66  	20  PR 	2.20,92	15  PR 	1.30,59	17     	       	       	
Abdueshim, Ernur            	Абдуашим, Ернур             	MC1	KAZ	46,62  	21  PR 	2.30,31	22     	1.35,62	21     	       	       	
Nastoyashhev, Anatolij      	Настоящев, Анатолий         	MC1	KAZ	47,23  	22  PR 	2.29,75	20     	1.36,70	22     	       	       	
Adamov, Anton               	Адамов, Антон               	MC1	KAZ	48,47  	23  PR 	2.31,19	23  PR 	1.38,72	23  PR 	       	       	
Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MC1	KAZ	1.01,81	24     	2.15,87	9      	1.26,03	11  PR 	       	       	
Ashimkhanov, Ajsultan       	Ашимханов, Айсултан         	MC1	KAZ	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tilektes, Tabigat           	Тілектес, Табигат           	MC1	KAZ	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                            			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MYA	KAZ	44,01  	1   PR 	1.28,85	2   PR 	44,01  	2      	1.30,41	4      	
Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MYA	KAZ	44,13  	2   PR 	1.30,86	3   PR 	44,04  	3   PR 	1.31,60	6      	
Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MYA	KAZ	44,42  	3      	1.30,96	4   PR 	43,93  	1   PR 	1.30,03	3   PR 	
Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MYA	KAZ	44,77  	4      	1.27,53	1   PR 	44,07  	4      	1.28,65	1      	
Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MYB	KAZ	45,42  	5      	1.30,98	5   PR 	44,99  	5   PR 	1.29,41	2   PR 	
Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MYB	KAZ	46,25  	6      	1.32,79	6   PR 	45,17  	6   PR 	1.31,12	5   PR 	
Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYC	KAZ	46,44  	7   PR 	1.36,48	8      	46,21  	7   PR 	1.37,37	8      	
Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MYA	KAZ	46,74  	8   PR 	1.39,38	9   PR 	46,82  	8      	1.38,39	10  PR 	
Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MYA	KAZ	47,32  	9   PR 	1.40,47	10  PR 	47,04  	9   PR 	1.38,09	9   PR 	
Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MYA	KAZ	48,08  	10  PR 	1.36,39	7   PR 	47,64  	10  PR 	1.37,00	7      	
Lashkevich, Kirill          	Лашкевич, Кирилл            	MYA	KAZ	48,14  	11  PR 	1.44,71	12  PR 	47,97  	11  PR 	1.42,41	11  PR 	
Kalmaer, Danil              	Кальмаер, Данил             	M?	KAZ	49,68  	12  PR 	1.40,77	11  PR 	50,09  	13     	1.51,89	17     	
Kovalenko, Vladislav        	                            	MYB	USA	51,54  	13     	1.44,89	13  PR 	49,96  	12     	1.44,45	13  PR 	
Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	MYC	KAZ	51,57  	14  PR 	1.47,10	14  PR 	50,35  	14  PR 	1.43,06	12  PR 	
Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MYB	KAZ	51,78  	15  PR 	1.50,15	17     	52,06  	17     	1.46,86	14  PR 	
Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MYA	KAZ	52,94  	16  PR 	1.48,75	16  PR 	51,54  	15  PR 	1.49,10	16     	
Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MYA	KAZ	53,60  	17  PR 	1.47,80	15  PR 	51,82  	16  PR 	1.47,39	15  PR 	
Asker, Dinmukhamet          	Аскер, Дінмухаммед          	MYA	KAZ	55,99  	18  PR 	1.55,24	18  PR 	54,62  	18  PR 	1.57,22	18     	
Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MYB	KAZ	59,62  	19  PR 	2.11,66	20  PR 	1.01,57	20     	2.12,18	19     	
Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MYA	KAZ	1.01,06	20  PR 	2.08,48	19  PR 	1.01,32	19     	2.12,63	20     	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                            			500m   		
                            	                            			18 Mar 		
Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MYC	KAZ	53,96  	1   PR 	
Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MYC	KAZ	54,65  	2   PR 	
Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYC	KAZ	59,49  	3   PR 	
Marat, Amir                 	Марат, Амир                 	M?	KAZ	1.00,34	4   PR 	
Bajdulin, Noyan             	Байдулин, Ноян              	M?	KAZ	1.00,48	5   PR 	
Shajmurat, Madi             	Шаймурат, Мади              	MYC	KAZ	1.02,04	6   PR 	
Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MYC	KAZ	1.03,71	7      	
Artyukhov, Sergej           	Артюхов, Сергей             	M?	KAZ	1.11,59	8   PR 	
Imanbaev, Tamerlan          	Иманбаев, Тамерлан          	M?	KAZ	1.15,53	9   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names