Murmansk Regional Championships
Olenegorsk (RUS)
23 - 24 January 2016

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	48,30  	1      	       	       	1.38,29	1      	       	       	5.35,81	1      	
Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	48,90  	2      	       	       	1.38,33	2      	       	       	5.36,18	2      	
Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	50,02  	3      	50,58  	1      	       	       	1.44,79	1      	       	       	
Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	50,48  	4      	       	       	1.41,52	3   SB 	       	       	6.12,18	6      	
Nyudikova, Vera           	Нюдикова, Вера            	LYB	RUS	51,43  	5      	50,63  	2      	       	       	1.50,12	2      	       	       	
Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	51,50  	6      	       	       	1.44,20	4      	       	       	5.38,14	3      	
Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	51,98  	7      	       	       	1.44,65	5      	       	       	5.59,00	5      	
Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	52,01  	8      	       	       	1.45,54	6      	       	       	5.39,25	4      	
Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYA	RUS	52,64  	9      	53,39  	3      	       	       	1.51,07	3      	       	       	
Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	54,20  	10     	       	       	1.50,65	7   PR 	       	       	6.30,00	8   PR 	
Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	55,09  	11  PR 	       	       	1.58,85	8   PR 	       	       	6.47,50	9      	
Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LYB	RUS	58,23  	12     	57,13  	4      	       	       	2.01,49	4      	       	       	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	59,25  	13     	57,13  	4      	       	       	2.04,31	5      	       	       	
Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LYA	RUS	1.00,05	14  PR 	58,09  	6   PR 	       	       	2.07,08	7   PR 	       	       	
Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	1.01,21	15  PR 	       	       	2.08,32	10  PR 	       	       	8.13,33	11     	
Kosarevskaya, Yana        	                          	LYA	RUS	1.01,53	16  PR 	1.02,03	7      	       	       	2.06,55	6   PR 	       	       	
Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	1.02,49	17     	       	       	2.04,80	9      	       	       	6.21,25	7      	
Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	1.02,75	18     	       	       	2.10,07	11  PR 	       	       	7.27,62	10     	
Motresku, Nikolina        	Мотреску, Николина        	LYB	RUS	1.04,58	19  SB 	1.06,82	8      	       	       	2.30,72	8   PR 	       	       	
Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LYB	RUS	1.10,99	20  PR 	1.10,31	9   PR 	       	       	2.33,77	9   PR 	       	       	
Degtereva, Kseniya        	Дегтерева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.21,96	21  PR 	1.26,60	10     	       	       	3.02,09	10  PR 	       	       	
Osadchaya, Kristina       	                          	LC2	RUS	1.22,16	22     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	1.22,98	23  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	46,01  	1      	       	       	1.34,54	1   PR 	       	       	5.00,40	1   SB 	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	47,37  	2      	       	       	1.35,39	2      	       	       	5.00,75	2      	
Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYA	RUS	49,80  	3      	49,65  	1      	       	       	1.46,59	1      	       	       	
Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC2	RUS	49,95  	4   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYA	RUS	52,74  	5      	51,04  	2      	       	       	1.48,03	2      	       	       	
Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MC1	RUS	1.02,80	6   SB 	       	       	2.02,79	3   SB 	       	       	7.23,22	3   PR 	
Klyuchnikov, Yaroslav     	                          	MYB	RUS	1.11,26	7   PR 	1.20,18	3      	       	       	2.47,67	3   PR 	       	       	
Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MC1	RUS	1.32,76	8   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names