Club Championship
Murmansk (RUS)
16 January 2016

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	48,06  	1   TR 	       	       	2.36,14	1   TR 	       	       	
Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	50,61  	2      	1.53,02	1      	       	       	       	       	
Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	52,36  	3      	       	       	       	       	6.55,15	2      	
Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYA	RUS	52,43  	4      	1.54,16	2      	       	       	       	       	
Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	55,25  	5      	       	       	3.01,93	2      	       	       	
Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	56,29  	6      	       	       	3.10,97	3      	       	       	
Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	57,32  	7      	       	       	3.32,07	4      	       	       	
Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LYB	RUS	59,68  	8      	2.07,11	3      	       	       	       	       	
Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	1.03,56	9      	       	       	3.33,22	5      	       	       	
Motresku, Nikolina        	Мотреску, Николина        	LYB	RUS	1.04,30	10  SB 	2.37,87	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна           	LYD	RUS	1.05,92	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.10,95	12     	       	       	       	       	6.14,40	1      	
Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LYA	RUS	1.15,04	13     	2.16,27	4      	       	       	       	       	
Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LYB	RUS	1.15,69	14     	2.42,17	6      	       	       	       	       	
Karpova, Mariya           	Карпова, Мария            	L?	RUS	1.20,13	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Degtereva, Kseniya        	Дегтерева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.26,97	16     	3.08,01	7      	       	       	       	       	
Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LYA	RUS	1.28,91	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	47,72  	1      	       	       	       	       	5.22,10	1      	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYA	RUS	53,33  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tronin, Konstantin        	                          	MSA	RUS	1.07,22	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MC1	RUS	1.11,16	4      	       	       	3.34,53	1   PR 	       	       	
Yunoshev, Nikolaj         	Юношев, Николай           	MYB	RUS	1.25,83	5      	2.38,75	1      	       	       	       	       	
Shaforov, Denis           	Шафоров, Денис            	MYA	RUS	1.36,86	6   PR 	3.38,75	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marat, Yaroslav           	Марат, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	1.41,44	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names