Kazakhstan Cup
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
12 - 14 October 2016

Ladies - Group A
Name                        	                           			500m 		3000m  		500m 		1500m     		1000m  		
                            	                           			12 Oct 		12 Oct 		13 Oct 		13 Oct    		14 Oct 		
Sidelnik, Nadezhda          	                           	LA1	KAZ	41,17  	1   SB 	4.46,99	3   SB 	41,10  	2   SB 	2.09,51   	2   PR 	1.24,08	4   SB 	
Klimchuk, Tatyana           	                           	LSA	KAZ	41,68  	2   SB 	       	       	42,26  	3      	2.05,61   	1   SB 	1.23,48	3   SB 	
Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна           	LN2	KAZ	41,71  	3   SB 	4.58,52	10  SB 	42,44  	6      	2.13,69   	4   SB 	1.26,65	10  SB 	
Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана         	LN2	KAZ	42,38  	4   SB 	       	       	42,57  	7      	          	       	1.24,85	5   SB 	
Safina, Evgeniya            	Сафина, Евгения            	LSA	KAZ	42,59  	5   SB 	       	       	42,35  	4   SB 	          	       	1.27,12	11  SB 	
Primak, Aleksandra          	Примак, Александра         	LA2	KAZ	42,75  	6   PR 	       	       	42,43  	5   PR 	          	       	1.26,08	8   SB 	
Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)      	LA2	KAZ	42,76  	7   SB 	4.46,32	2   PR 	       	       	          	       	1.25,81	7   SB 	
Khalikova, Elvira           	Халикова, Эльвира          	LN3	KAZ	42,91  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.11,58   	3   PR 	1.24,94	6   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LB1	KAZ	43,06  	9   SB 	       	       	43,07  	9      	          	WDR    	1.28,19	13  SB 	
Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия            	LN2	KAZ	43,43  	10  PR 	4.55,33	5   SB 	42,95  	8   PR 	2.15,62   	7   SB 	1.26,26	9   SB 	
Ermakova, Elina             	Ермакова, Элина            	LA2	KAZ	44,27  	11  SB 	       	       	44,65  	13     	          	       	1.31,17	20  SB 	
Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина        	LB1	KAZ	44,36  	12  SB 	4.58,31	8   PR 	44,76  	16     	2.23,77   	18  SB 	1.30,80	18  SB 	
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LC2	KAZ	44,38  	13  SB 	       	       	44,68  	14     	2.23,09   	17  SB 	       	       	
Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения           	LN3	KAZ	44,59  	14  SB 	5.06,11	13  SB 	43,79  	10  SB 	2.18,23(4)	10  SB 	1.30,47	17  SB 	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения           	LC2	KAZ	44,66  	15  SB 	4.55,79	6   PR 	44,57  	11  SB 	2.18,18   	9   PR 	1.28,84	15  SB 	
Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара              	LB2	KAZ	44,72  	16  SB 	5.23,65	17  SB 	44,69  	15  SB 	2.25,04   	19  SB 	       	       	
Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида       	LN4	KAZ	44,88  	17  SB 	4.58,17	7   SB 	45,66  	19     	2.21,52   	14  SB 	1.30,03	16  SB 	
Ershova, Ekaterina          	Ершова, Екатерина          	LB2	KAZ	45,25  	18  SB 	4.54,34	4   PR 	       	       	2.16,04   	8   PR 	       	       	
Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина               	LA1	KAZ	45,46  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	          	       	1.30,94	19  SB 	
Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения             	LB1	KAZ	46,36  	20  SB 	4.58,43	9   PR 	       	       	2.21,49   	13  SB 	       	       	
Urvantseva, Yelena          	Урванцева, Елена           	LSA	KAZ	       	       	4.27,67	1   SB 	       	       	          	       	1.22,27	2   SB 	
Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика          	LA1	KAZ	       	       	4.59,95	11  SB 	44,63  	12  SB 	2.19,89   	12  SB 	       	       	
Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья        	LC2	KAZ	       	       	5.00,71	12  SB 	45,31  	18  SB 	2.14,90   	5   PR 	1.27,92	12  PR 	
Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз         	LC2	KAZ	       	       	5.07,00	14  PR 	       	       	2.26,18   	20  PR 	       	       	
Orlova, Aida                	Орлова, Аида               	LA2	KAZ	       	       	5.12,09	15  SB 	       	       	          	DQ     	       	       	
Permyakova, Marina          	Пермякова, Марина          	LA1	KAZ	       	       	5.12,92	16  SB 	       	       	2.22,90   	16  SB 	       	       	
Khokhlova, Yana             	Хохлова, Яна               	LB2	KAZ	       	       	5.23,89	18  SB 	       	       	2.28,20   	23  PR 	       	       	
Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела          	LB2	KAZ	       	       	5.31,85	19  SB 	       	       	2.32,44   	30  SB 	       	       	
Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина             	LC1	KAZ	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	2.27,08   	22  PR 	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина          	LSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	40,77  	1   SB 	          	       	1.20,37	1   SB 	
Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LC2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	44,81  	17  PR 	2.18,23(6)	11  PR 	       	       	
Sizova, Mariya              	Сизова, Мария              	LN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,28   	6   SB 	1.28,74	14  SB 	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна              	LC2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.21,96   	15  SB 	       	       	
Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта          	LB1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,98   	21  SB 	       	       	
Bosh, Valeriya              	                           	LC2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,04   	24  SB 	       	       	
Pozdnyak, Anastasiya        	Поздняк, Анастасия         	LB1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,51   	25  SB 	       	       	
Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина       	LB2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,63   	26  SB 	       	       	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина         	LB2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,16   	27  SB 	       	       	
Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LC1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,20   	28  SB 	       	       	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета        	LC1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,96   	29  PR 	       	       	
Kamartdinova, Karina        	Камартдинова, Карина       	LC2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,53   	31  SB 	       	       	
Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья              	LC1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,55   	32  PR 	       	       	
Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра    	LC1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.34,73   	33  PR 	       	       	
Litvinova, Valentina        	Литвинова, Валентина       	LB1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.39,57   	34  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Group B
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		
                            	                           			12 Oct 		14 Oct 		
Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LC2	KAZ	44,57  	1   PR 	1.29,79	2   PR 	
Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика          	LA1	KAZ	44,65  	2      	1.28,80	1   PR 	
Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья        	LC2	KAZ	44,78  	3   SB 	       	       	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна              	LC2	KAZ	45,32  	4   SB 	1.31,51	5   SB 	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина         	LB2	KAZ	45,48  	5   SB 	1.35,15	12  SB 	
Orlova, Aida                	Орлова, Аида               	LA2	KAZ	46,14  	6   SB 	1.33,55	7   SB 	
Kamartdinova, Karina        	Камартдинова, Карина       	LC2	KAZ	46,36  	7   SB 	1.34,62	9   SB 	
Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта          	LB1	KAZ	46,81  	8      	1.35,64	15  SB 	
Pozdnyak, Anastasiya        	Поздняк, Анастасия         	LB1	KAZ	47,03  	9   SB 	1.35,46	13  PR 	
Permyakova, Marina          	Пермякова, Марина          	LA1	KAZ	47,19  	10  SB 	1.33,88	8   SB 	
Bosh, Valeriya              	                           	LC2	KAZ	47,49  	11  SB 	1.37,43	18  SB 	
Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела          	LB2	KAZ	47,52  	12  SB 	1.35,08	10  SB 	
Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз         	LC2	KAZ	47,73  	13  PR 	1.35,51	14  PR 	
Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина       	LB2	KAZ	47,74  	14  SB 	1.36,56	16  SB 	
Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LC1	KAZ	48,16  	15  SB 	1.37,91	19  SB 	
Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра    	LC1	KAZ	48,70  	16  SB 	1.51,53	26  SB 	
Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья              	LC1	KAZ	49,10  	17  PR 	1.39,85	20  PR 	
Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья           	LYB	KAZ	50,00  	18  SB 	       	       	
Litvinova, Valentina        	Литвинова, Валентина       	LB1	KAZ	50,30  	19  SB 	1.43,47	23  SB 	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета        	LC1	KAZ	50,54  	20  SB 	1.40,15	21  PR 	
Kulzhibaeva, Maryam         	Кулжибаева, Марьям         	LB1	KAZ	51,01  	21  SB 	1.42,94	22  PR 	
Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра            	LC1	KAZ	51,50  	22  PR 	1.47,86	25  PR 	
Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан         	LYB	KAZ	53,84  	23  PR 	       	       	
Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна               	LYA	KAZ	54,68  	24  PR 	1.52,45	27  PR 	
Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга              	LYA	KAZ	54,79  	25  PR 	       	       	
Kazakova, Darya             	Казакова, Дарья            	LYA	KAZ	58,16  	26  SB 	1.45,73	24  PR 	
Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья               	LYA	KAZ	59,26  	27  PR 	       	       	
Bannikova, Olga             	Банникова, Ольга           	LYB	KAZ	1.00,99	28  PR 	2.04,11	28  PR 	
Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена            	LYA	KAZ	1.03,28	29  PR 	2.15,10	29  SB 	
Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина           	LYA	KAZ	1.07,40	30  PR 	2.26,21	30  PR 	
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LC2	KAZ	       	       	1.30,78	3   SB 	
Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения             	LB1	KAZ	       	       	1.31,37	4   PR 	
Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара              	LB2	KAZ	       	       	1.32,38	6   SB 	
Khokhlova, Yana             	Хохлова, Яна               	LB2	KAZ	       	       	1.35,14	11  PR 	
Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина             	LC1	KAZ	       	       	1.36,58	17  PR 	

Men - Group A
Name                        	                           			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m     		
                            	                           			12 Oct 		13 Oct 		13 Oct 		14 Oct 		14 Oct    		
Mezentsev, Fedor            	Мезенцев, Федор            	MSA	KAZ	36,39  	1   SB 	1.12,25	3   SB 	7.17,94	7   SB 	       	       	          	       	
Essamambo, Darsil           	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль         	MN4	KAZ	36,87  	2   SB 	1.14,28	10  SB 	       	       	36,79  	6   SB 	1.56,14   	8   SB 	
Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан         	MN1	KAZ	37,52  	3   SB 	1.14,27	9   SB 	       	       	37,64  	9      	1.56,76   	10  SB 	
Pak, Andrej                 	Пак, Андрей                	MSA	KAZ	37,63  	4   SB 	1.14,62	11  SB 	7.32,89	10  SB 	37,95  	11     	1.57,84   	12  SB 	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур              	MB2	KAZ	37,84  	5   PR 	1.15,72	13  PR 	       	       	38,43  	14     	2.00,59   	16     	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян           	MA2	KAZ	37,88  	6   SB 	       	DQ     	7.12,94	6   PR 	37,62  	8   SB 	1.54,14   	3   SB 	
Chizhikov, Aleksandr        	Чижиков, Александр         	MA2	KAZ	37,95  	7   SB 	1.16,41	14  SB 	       	       	37,83  	10  SB 	1.59,54   	15  SB 	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар          	MA1	KAZ	38,22  	8   SB 	1.15,66	12  SB 	7.28,76	9   PR 	       	DNS    	          	       	
Zabolotnyj, Aleksej         	Заболотный, Алексей        	MN1	KAZ	38,23  	9   SB 	1.17,38	15  SB 	7.56,43	15  SB 	38,48  	15     	2.01,66   	18  SB 	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08) 	MN1	KAZ	38,27  	10  SB 	1.14,17	8   SB 	7.01,60	4   SB 	38,37  	13     	1.54,18(8)	5      	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав         	MB1	KAZ	38,74  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Panfilov, Aleksandr         	Панфилов, Александр        	MN4	KAZ	38,81  	12  SB 	1.17,49	16  SB 	       	       	38,61  	16  SB 	          	       	
Kolesnik, Valerij           	Колесник, Валерий          	MN2	KAZ	38,94  	13  SB 	       	       	7.28,11	8   SB 	39,05  	18     	1.59,29   	14  SB 	
Khismatullin, Daniyar       	Хисматуллин, Данияр        	MN1	KAZ	38,97  	14  SB 	       	       	7.45,35	12  SB 	39,09  	19     	2.04,18   	19  SB 	
Kerimov, Asim               	Керимов, Асим              	MN1	KAZ	39,32  	15  SB 	1.18,35	17  SB 	       	       	39,64  	20     	2.01,62   	17  SB 	
Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит           	MA2	KAZ	39,37  	16  SB 	1.19,60	18  SB 	7.58,91	17  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Kalashnikov, Konstantin     	Калашников, Константин     	MN3	KAZ	39,38  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий           	MA2	KAZ	39,44  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Panfilov, Viktor            	Панфилов, Виктор           	MN1	KAZ	40,62  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	40,54  	21  SB 	          	       	
Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис               	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.11,20	1   SB 	       	       	36,59  	3   SB 	1.50,12   	1   SB 	
Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.11,61	2   SB 	       	       	35,26  	1   SB 	          	DNS    	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем            	MN1	KAZ	       	       	1.12,72	4   SB 	       	       	36,04  	2   SB 	          	       	
Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав          	MN1	KAZ	       	       	1.12,73	5   SB 	       	       	36,64  	4   SB 	1.56,70   	9   SB 	
Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр          	MN4	KAZ	       	       	1.13,44	6   SB 	       	       	36,73  	5   SB 	1.54,18(7)	4   SB 	
Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван            	MN4	KAZ	       	       	1.13,98	7   SB 	       	       	37,12  	7   SB 	1.55,83   	7   SB 	
Babenko, Dmitry             	Бабенко, Дмитрий           	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	6.38,73	1   SB 	       	       	          	       	
Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим          	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	6.43,65	2   SB 	       	       	1.53,19   	2   SB 	
Sergienko, Artur            	Сергиенко, Артур           	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	6.53,41	3   SB 	       	       	1.55,09   	6   SB 	
Andreev, Fedor              	Андреев, Федор             	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	7.11,09	5   SB 	38,71  	17  SB 	1.58,25   	13  SB 	
Talanov, Aleksej (1995)     	Таланов, Алексей (1995)    	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	7.35,32	11  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан          	MB2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	7.52,30	13  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Radchenko, Aleksandr        	Радченко, Александр        	MA1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	7.54,57	14  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав          	MB2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	7.57,78	16  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Komalutdinov, Vadim         	Комалутдинов, Вадим        	MB2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	8.03,92	18  SB 	       	       	          	       	
Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим           	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,02  	12  SB 	1.57,11   	11  SB 	

Men - Group B
Name                        	                           			500m      		1000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                           			12 Oct    		13 Oct 		14 Oct  		14 Oct 		
Talanov, Aleksej (1995)     	Таланов, Алексей (1995)    	MN2	KAZ	39,07     	1   PR 	       	       	39,59   	4      	2.01,65	2   SB 	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан          	MB2	KAZ	39,23     	2   SB 	1.18,86	3   SB 	39,27   	2      	2.05,74	8   SB 	
Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав          	MB2	KAZ	39,61     	3   SB 	1.18,43	2   SB 	39,21   	1   SB 	2.02,23	3   SB 	
Melnik, Roman               	Мельник, Роман             	MN1	KAZ	39,84     	4   SB 	1.19,72	6   SB 	39,66   	6   SB 	2.06,08	9   SB 	
Radchenko, Aleksandr        	Радченко, Александр        	MA1	KAZ	39,94     	5   PR 	1.18,97	5   SB 	40,41   	9      	2.03,28	4   SB 	
Kremer, Oleg                	Кремер, Олег               	MA2	KAZ	40,18     	6   SB 	1.20,24	8   SB 	41,08   	14     	2.08,06	13  SB 	
Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей              	MA1	KAZ	40,30     	7   PR 	1.20,31	9   PR 	40,35   	8      	2.08,87	16  SB 	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав   	MB1	KAZ	40,38     	8   PR 	1.20,57	10  PR 	40,55   	12     	2.05,49	7   SB 	
Ivanov, Egor (1998)         	Иванов, Егор (1998)        	MA2	KAZ	40,56     	9   SB 	1.21,64	15  PR 	40,51   	11  SB 	2.09,71	20  PR 	
Erman, Konstantin           	Эрман, Константин          	MN1	KAZ	40,59     	10  SB 	1.20,23	7   SB 	40,63   	13     	2.07,05	12  SB 	
Komalutdinov, Vadim         	Комалутдинов, Вадим        	MB2	KAZ	40,59(1)  	11  PR 	1.22,12	17  PR 	40,47   	10  PR 	2.08,53	14  PR 	
Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл              	MB2	KAZ	40,83     	12  SB 	1.21,43	13  PR 	        	DNS    	       	WDR    	
Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий           	MB1	KAZ	40,92     	13  PR 	1.21,14	12  PR 	41,50   	19     	       	WDR    	
Kireev, Nikita              	Киреев, Никита             	MB2	KAZ	40,95     	14  PR 	1.20,90	11  PR 	        	DNF    	       	WDR    	
Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген    	MB1	KAZ	40,99     	15  PR 	1.23,21	20  SB 	41,94   	23     	2.11,94	24  SB 	
Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                	MB2	KAZ	41,12     	16  SB 	1.21,66	16  SB 	41,23   	16     	2.06,63	11  SB 	
Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор              	MB1	KAZ	41,18     	17  SB 	1.22,45	19  PR 	41,87(1)	21     	2.12,52	27  SB 	
Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур             	MC2	KAZ	41,41     	18  PR 	1.24,23	26  PR 	41,87(9)	22     	2.16,41	35  SB 	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай        	MB1	KAZ	41,65(7)  	19  PR 	1.24,18	25  PR 	41,49   	18  PR 	2.13,24	30  PR 	
Rybin, Pavel                	Рыбин, Павел               	MB2	KAZ	41,65(9)  	20  PR 	1.22,44	18  PR 	41,36   	17  PR 	2.08,85	15  PR 	
Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай         	MB1	KAZ	41,84     	21  SB 	1.24,72	28  SB 	41,14   	15  SB 	       	WDR    	
Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей               	MC1	KAZ	41,94     	22  PR 	1.24,14	24  PR 	42,43   	28     	2.09,05	17  PR 	
Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим     	MC2	KAZ	42,05     	23  PR 	1.26,65	35  PR 	42,12   	24     	       	DNF    	
Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав       	MC2	KAZ	42,41     	24  SB 	1.24,08	23  PR 	42,31   	27  SB 	2.10,51	23  SB 	
Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек             	MC2	KAZ	42,42     	25  PR 	1.23,24	21  PR 	42,66   	30     	2.09,10	18  PR 	
Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс          	MC1	KAZ	42,45     	26  PR 	1.24,71	27  PR 	41,83   	20  PR 	2.15,32	34  PR 	
Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав         	MC2	KAZ	42,60     	27  PR 	1.44,22	43  SB 	42,58   	29  PR 	2.09,57	19  PR 	
Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат           	MC1	KAZ	42,77     	28  PR 	1.26,04	34  PR 	43,72   	36     	2.18,76	36  PR 	
Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур         	MC2	KAZ	42,78     	29  PR 	1.26,74	36  SB 	42,82   	31     	2.12,39	25  PR 	
Zhuk, Artyom                	Жук, Артём                 	MA2	KAZ	42,94     	30  SB 	1.25,84	31  PR 	42,97   	33     	2.13,00	28  PR 	
Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита            	MYA	KAZ	43,21     	31  PR 	1.25,42	29  PR 	55,72   	47     	2.40,19	40  SB 	
Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль             	MA1	KAZ	43,27     	32  PR 	1.25,81	30  PR 	42,84   	32  PR 	2.14,49	32  SB 	
Krylov, Vasilij             	Крылов, Василий            	M50	KAZ	43,31     	33  SB 	1.25,97	33  SB 	43,03   	34  SB 	       	       	
Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы              	MYA	KAZ	43,71     	34  PR 	1.27,12	39  PR 	43,62   	35  PR 	2.13,14	29  PR 	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет         	MC2	KAZ	43,85     	35  PR 	       	       	44,34   	39     	2.12,50	26  SB 	
Gincz, Andrej               	Гинц, Андрей               	MB1	KAZ	44,17     	36  PR 	1.26,82	37  PR 	44,17   	38     	2.14,76	33  PR 	
Kabdosh, Rakhat             	Кабдош, Рахат              	MB1	KAZ	44,59     	37  PR 	1.25,86	32  PR 	44,38   	40  PR 	2.13,75	31  PR 	
Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей            	MYB	KAZ	44,68     	38  PR 	1.31,13	40  PR 	44,79   	41     	2.23,54	38  PR 	
Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей         	MC1	KAZ	44,80     	39  SB 	       	       	43,81   	37  SB 	       	WDR    	
Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман             	MC1	KAZ	46,26     	40  PR 	       	       	46,02   	42  PR 	2.25,13	39  PR 	
Lashkevich, Kirill          	Лашкевич, Кирилл           	MC1	KAZ	46,90     	41  PR 	1.35,73	41  PR 	46,64   	43  PR 	       	       	
Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид           	MB1	KAZ	48,37     	42  SB 	1.26,90	38  SB 	42,27   	26  SB 	2.20,91	37  SB 	
Kurakbaev, Aldiyar          	Куракбаев, Алдияр          	MC1	KAZ	49,24     	43  PR 	1.41,40	42  PR 	48,57   	44  PR 	       	       	
Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир         	MYA	KAZ	50,75     	44  PR 	       	       	50,06   	45  PR 	       	       	
Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий          	MYB	KAZ	51,19     	45  PR 	1.47,36	44  PR 	53,19   	46     	       	       	
Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр     	MC1	KAZ	59,00     	46  PR 	2.06,69	45  PR 	58,60   	48  PR 	       	       	
Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек           	MB1	KAZ	1.16,53   	47  PR 	1.23,78	22  PR 	42,22   	25  PR 	2.10,44	22  PR 	
Zhamishev, Bolat            	Жамишев, Болат             	M60	KAZ	          	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий           	MA2	KAZ	          	       	1.17,11	1   PR 	39,64   	5      	2.01,63	1   SB 	
Kalashnikov, Konstantin     	Калашников, Константин     	MN3	KAZ	          	       	1.18,88	4   SB 	39,73   	7      	2.04,62	6   SB 	
Panfilov, Viktor            	Панфилов, Виктор           	MN1	KAZ	          	       	1.21,51	14  SB 	        	       	2.09,98	21  SB 	
Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит           	MA2	KAZ	          	       	       	       	39,44   	3      	2.04,39	5   SB 	
Panfilov, Aleksandr         	Панфилов, Александр        	MN4	KAZ	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.06,21	10  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names