Klassewedstrijd
Groningen (NED)
5 November 2016

Ladies
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		
Stollenga, Esmé             	LN3	NED	40,54  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westerveld, Sanne           	LN1	NED	41,67  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oudman, Tessa               	LB2	NED	42,98  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Tricia       	LA1	NED	43,35  	4      	1.27,54	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Landman, Anke Jannie        	L40	NED	43,56  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.53,38	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kooistra, Nienke            	LSA	NED	43,67  	6   SB 	1.28,88	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Caroline             	LA2	NED	44,31  	7   SB 	1.30,06	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pruisscher, Arianna         	LA1	NED	44,34  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.34,52	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rogulska, Kaska             	L45	NED	44,40  	9   SB 	       	       	2.15,58	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Oosten, Linda           	L40	NED	44,86  	10  SB 	       	       	2.21,08	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bremer, Erika               	LN3	NED	44,86  	10  SB 	1.30,45	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jonge, Anne              	LA2	NED	45,34  	12  PR 	1.31,13	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonkers, Luna               	LB2	NED	45,46  	13     	       	       	2.14,75	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dalstra, Andrea             	LA2	NED	45,56  	14     	1.28,48	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hop, Jantine                	LN4	NED	46,51  	15     	1.31,63	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koers, Manon                	LB1	NED	47,89  	16  PR 	1.39,39	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Ayla                	LB2	NED	47,95  	17  SB 	1.46,63	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijkman, Hanna              	L30	NED	48,05  	18  SB 	1.36,55	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Faber, Steffi               	LSA	NED	48,08  	19  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lambrechts, Anne            	LN3	NED	48,16  	20  SB 	1.37,04	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terhürne, Karin             	L45	NED	49,19  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,13  	1   SB 	
Vrieling, Hedri             	L45	NED	49,66  	22  SB 	       	       	2.32,07	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schouten Hoogendijk, Martine	LSA	NED	50,02  	23  PR 	1.44,74	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Goor, Maud              	LN4	NED	53,12  	24     	1.47,18	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zwols, Daniela              	LB2	NED	54,55  	25  SB 	1.52,76	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mein-Klok, Evelyn           	L45	NED	54,77  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.42,84	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bekkering, Daniëlle         	L40	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.43,10	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Driesprong, Marieke         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,63	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Banning, Kika               	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.09,92	1   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		300m 		
Nomden, Mark                	MN1	NED	37,27  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sanders, Jordy              	MN3	NED	38,20  	2      	1.16,87	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Lingen, Gerrie          	MA2	NED	39,64  	3      	1.19,54	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Berg, Demian        	MA2	NED	39,74  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Visscher, Max               	MB2	NED	40,08  	5      	       	       	2.00,63	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Slotegraaf, Remo            	MC2	NED	40,25  	6   PR 	       	       	2.02,53	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hol, Jesse                  	MN1	NED	40,84  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pals, Björn                 	MB1	NED	40,97  	8   SB 	1.22,07	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Thiadrik            	MN4	NED	41,07  	9   SB 	1.23,00	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roetman, Edwin              	M45	NED	41,20  	10  SB 	1.22,44	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hermse, Jörn                	MA2	NED	41,41  	11  SB 	1.28,65	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Zwaan, Remco        	MSA	NED	41,47  	12  SB 	       	       	2.10,21	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronner, Jesse               	MSA	NED	41,52  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,22  	1   SB 	
Breeuwsma, Jitse            	MB1	NED	41,53  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.22,82	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Brian                 	MA2	NED	41,70  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.21,86	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Betten, Johan               	MN4	NED	41,71  	16  PR 	1.23,14	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Bram               	MSA	NED	41,87  	17  SB 	       	       	2.03,84	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tiktak, Klaas               	MSA	NED	42,15  	18  SB 	       	       	2.12,56	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	11,47  	1   SB 	       	       	
Mol, Bart (1995)            	MN3	NED	42,15  	18  PR 	       	       	2.11,50	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dantuma, Jan-Willem         	MSA	NED	42,63  	20  SB 	       	       	2.07,70	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veen, Karsten               	MB1	NED	43,37  	21     	       	       	       	       	5.27,46	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stulp, Bjornar              	MB2	NED	43,46  	22  PR 	       	       	2.16,83	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Joren                  	MB1	NED	44,05  	23  PR 	       	       	2.19,86	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuiper, Patrick             	MA1	NED	44,09  	24  PR 	1.33,09	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smid, Jan                   	M55	NED	44,70  	25     	1.30,62	8   SB 	       	       	4.58,92	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leito, Manuel               	M30	NED	44,93  	26  PR 	1.34,89	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huitzing, Jo                	M45	NED	44,99  	27     	       	       	       	       	4.27,02	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mein, Jan                   	M55	NED	45,43  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.41,94	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buitenhuis, Erik            	M55	NED	46,87  	29  SB 	1.35,74	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,15  	2   SB 	       	       	
Doesburg, Harrie            	M65	NED	47,48  	30  SB 	1.32,95	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groenendal, Jaap            	M75	NED	57,43  	31  SB 	1.56,04	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terpstra, Tom               	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schut, Harry                	M50	NED	       	       	1.33,75	11  SB 	       	       	4.47,99	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Menger, Mart                	MN3	NED	       	       	1.36,08	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koster, Adne                	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,46	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Tuuk, Axel          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,20	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stellinga, Coen             	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,89	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Gerald                 	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,20	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Ian                    	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,61	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Gelder, Guido           	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.23,28	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Michael              	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.23,31	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names