Nachwuchswettkampf / Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER)
12 November 2016

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		300m 		
Ziomek, Kaja              	LA2	POL	40,58  	1      	       	       	1.23,31	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina          	LB2	POL	40,71  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,01	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kühn, Franziska           	LN2	GER	41,30  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,48  	1   SB 	
Wójcik, Andżelika         	LN1	POL	41,31  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,99	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN2	POL	41,60  	5      	       	       	1.21,56	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	41,73  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.25,23	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fudalej, Angelika         	LSA	POL	41,82  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,71	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB2	POL	41,88  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,86	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie        	LA1	GER	41,92  	9      	       	       	1.22,70	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LB1	POL	42,36  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,37	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Theurich, Tabea           	LA2	GER	42,52  	11  SB 	       	       	1.23,25	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Pia-Marie          	LA2	GER	42,63  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN3	POL	42,85  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,61	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LB1	GER	42,96  	14  SB 	       	       	1.26,98	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Michelle         	LB1	GER	42,98  	15  SB 	       	       	1.25,88	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga             	LB2	POL	43,25  	16     	       	       	       	       	2.12,68	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gajewska, Kaja            	LB1	POL	43,54  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,60	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB2	POL	43,67  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,01	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tejchman, Izabela         	LB1	POL	43,74  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.02,47	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna            	LA1	POL	43,78  	20     	       	       	       	       	2.16,85	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakubeit, Cellina         	LB1	GER	45,11  	21  SB 	       	       	1.33,79	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dela, Katarzyna           	LC2	POL	45,21  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mormus, Patrycja          	LB2	POL	45,86  	23     	       	       	       	       	2.28,55	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ustupska, Zofia           	LA1	POL	45,91  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.20,09	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lämmchen, Sina            	LC2	GER	46,00  	25     	       	       	1.33,15	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lorenc, Klaudia           	LB1	POL	46,17  	26  SB 	       	       	1.34,15	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela     	LA2	POL	46,62  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,02	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hase, Ciara               	LC1	GER	47,01  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.30,27	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thümmler, Maren           	LB1	GER	47,40  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Vivian            	LB1	GER	47,62  	30  SB 	       	       	1.35,46	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozłowska, Nikola         	LB1	POL	48,73  	31     	       	       	1.37,15	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Walter, Laura             	LB1	GER	50,57  	32     	50,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mazur, Zuzanna            	LB2	POL	53,68  	33  PR 	       	       	1.48,70	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brajtkroic, Weronika      	LYA	POL	54,54  	34  PR 	55,49  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Milena            	LYB	POL	55,67  	35  PR 	       	       	2.13,19	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmal, Angelika           	LYB	POL	56,95  	36  PR 	       	       	1.58,56	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Domagała, Wiktoria        	LYB	POL	1.06,07	37  SB 	       	       	2.08,15	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bielas, Klaudia           	LYA	POL	1.19,00	38  SB 	       	       	2.03,80	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,57  	1   SB 	       	       	
Göpelt, Neele             	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,67  	2   SB 	       	       	
Weidelt, Anna             	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,39  	3   SB 	       	       	
Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,73  	4   SB 	       	       	
Lopez, Leanne             	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,75  	5   SB 	       	       	
Maurischat, Leonie        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,82  	6   SB 	       	       	
Schürmann, Emely          	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,96  	7   SB 	       	       	
Fix, Annabelle            	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,03  	8   SB 	       	       	
Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,09  	9   SB 	       	       	
Petleva, Dona             	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,48  	10  SB 	       	       	
Podufall, Anik            	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,80  	11  SB 	       	       	
Kooper, Lilly             	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,09  	12  SB 	       	       	
Diefenbach, Annegreth     	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,89  	13  SB 	       	       	
Michowski, Katinka        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,31  	14  SB 	       	       	
Lukas, Lyann              	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,63  	15  SB 	       	       	
Podufall, Jonna           	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,15  	16  SB 	       	       	
Meißies, Paula            	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,04  	2   SB 	
Rabsch, Marie             	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,58  	3   SB 	
Pagano, Clarissa          	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,60  	4   SB 	
Klein, Paulina            	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,34  	5   SB 	
König, Paula              	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,75  	6   SB 	
Lade, Josephine           	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,02  	7   SB 	
Matyskina, Maja           	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,53  	8   SB 	
Wuttig, Kaily             	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,53  	8   SB 	
Dieters, Kimberly         	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,08  	10  SB 	
Henschel, Mila            	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,22  	11  SB 	
Kretschmer, Victoria      	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,23  	12  SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		300m   		
Sæves, Johann Jørgen      	MN3	NOR	36,47  	1   SB 	       	       	1.12,28	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kämmerer, Florian         	MN1	GER	37,16  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,18  	1   SB 	
Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	37,27  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.50,54	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian             	MB2	POL	37,36  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,64	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Marek              	MA1	POL	37,67  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.00,10	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul          	MA1	GER	37,73  	6   PR 	       	       	1.14,77	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeske, Ole                	MA1	GER	37,79  	7      	       	       	1.14,94	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid        	MA2	POL	37,99  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.54,98	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN4	POL	37,99  	8      	       	       	       	       	2.01,14	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wszołek, Kamil            	MA2	POL	38,20  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,51	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Sebastian        	MA2	POL	38,25  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,21	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan              	MA1	POL	38,34  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,32	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terebesi, Kristian        	MN1	SVK	38,40  	13     	       	       	1.16,65	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tonat, Paul               	MA2	GER	38,47  	14  SB 	       	       	1.16,44	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA2	POL	38,47  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,28	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Klembara, Jakub           	MA1	SVK	38,64  	16     	       	       	1.18,44	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub         	MB2	POL	39,05  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.22,90	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Artur            	MA2	POL	39,14  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.56,55	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sut, Wojciech             	MN3	POL	39,24  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,83	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzybek, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	39,41  	20     	       	       	1.20,15	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palka, Szymon             	MN1	POL	39,67  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas          	MB1	GER	39,94  	22     	       	       	1.19,73	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Mads             	MN1	DEN	40,66  	23     	       	       	       	       	2.05,83	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN3	POL	40,68  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,06	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ninotta, Christian        	MB2	GER	40,85  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.04,99	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yeow, Daniel              	M35	AUS	41,34  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.09,74	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Starościak, Kacper        	MB2	POL	42,98  	27  PR 	       	       	1.29,19	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Varga, Boris              	MB1	SVK	43,20  	28  PR 	       	       	1.27,55	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Filip           	MB2	POL	43,25  	29     	       	       	       	       	2.12,46	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Freudenreich, Dustin      	MB1	GER	44,31  	30     	       	       	       	       	2.15,75	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian           	MB1	POL	44,68  	31  PR 	       	       	1.31,57	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper      	MYB	POL	45,94  	32  PR 	47,19  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jabłoński, Karol          	MB1	POL	46,05  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.25,03	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kępa, Jakub               	MC1	POL	46,57  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.27,73	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor              	MC1	POL	46,67  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.30,01	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Marceau           	MB1	GER	47,34  	36  PR 	       	       	1.39,29	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon       	MYB	POL	48,25  	37     	       	       	       	       	2.26,78	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jędrychowicz, Filip       	MC1	POL	49,18  	38  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Śliwiak, Jakub            	MYA	POL	50,40  	39  PR 	       	       	1.44,61	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MYB	POL	50,77  	40  PR 	       	       	1.46,40	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYC	POL	51,81  	41  PR 	       	       	1.48,36	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kindhäuser, Malte         	MYB	GER	54,54  	42  PR 	       	       	1.52,30	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MA1	POL	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotva, Olaf               	M45	GER	       	       	       	       	1.24,22	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	7.21,70	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kacperek, Patryk          	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	1.26,97	10  PR 	       	       	4.58,57	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof         	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,03	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frendel, Julius           	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,55	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lemcke, Matti             	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,41  	1   SB 	       	       	
Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,73  	2   SB 	       	       	
Winter, Jason             	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,87  	3   SB 	       	       	
Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,57  	4   SB 	       	       	
Waitschies, Louis         	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,82  	5   SB 	       	       	
Jakubeit, Brandon         	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,99  	6   SB 	       	       	
Marth, Bandet             	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,52  	7   SB 	       	       	
Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,11  	8   SB 	       	       	
Diehr, Paul Emil          	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,40  	9   SB 	       	       	
Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,51  	10  SB 	       	       	
Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,22  	11  SB 	       	       	
Wieseke, Arne             	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,28  	2   SB 	
Hänel, Liam               	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,58  	3   SB 	
Rosenfeld, Patrick        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,59  	4   SB 	
Naumann, Leonard          	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,40  	5   SB 	
Hecker, Moritz            	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,27	6   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names