Control Starts - Sport School No. 1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
13 October 2016

Ladies
Name                       	                           			500m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена             	LA2	RUS	41,59  	1      	       	       	1.23,56	1      	       	       	
Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	43,18  	2   PR 	       	       	1.27,41	2   PR 	       	       	
Lazareva, Elena            	Лазарева, Елена            	LB1	RUS	43,40  	3   SB 	43,06  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	43,42  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.43,15	1   SB 	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена            	LA2	RUS	43,44  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.47,88	2      	
Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина            	LB1	RUS	44,69  	6   PR 	       	       	1.29,79	3   PR 	       	       	
Izmajlova, Liza            	Измайлова, Лиза            	LN1	RUS	44,83  	7      	       	       	1.30,20	4   SB 	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC2	RUS	45,79  	8   SB 	       	       	1.34,18	6   SB 	       	       	
Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LA1	RUS	45,80  	9      	       	       	1.30,86	5      	       	       	
Pomytkina, Elena           	Помыткина, Елена           	LC1	RUS	46,28  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.01,31	4   PR 	
Khareeva, Olga             	Хареева, Ольга             	LC1	RUS	46,62  	11     	       	       	       	       	5.13,83	6   SB 	
Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София            	LC1	RUS	46,88  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.55,64	3      	
Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	46,90  	13     	       	       	       	       	5.19,30	8   PR 	
Chirkova, Arina            	Чиркова, Арина             	LC2	RUS	47,31  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.14,89	7   PR 	
Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина            	LC1	RUS	47,43  	15  SB 	       	       	1.37,69	9   SB 	       	       	
Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения           	LC1	RUS	47,53  	16  PR 	       	       	1.39,58	10  PR 	       	       	
Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина          	LC1	RUS	47,59  	17  PR 	       	       	1.41,80	12  PR 	       	       	
Kabaeva, Alina             	Кабаева, Алина             	LB2	RUS	47,66  	18  SB 	       	       	1.34,39	7   PR 	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	47,70  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.07,99	5   SB 	
Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	47,99  	20  PR 	       	       	1.35,51	8   PR 	       	       	
Gorbunova, Olga            	Горбунова, Ольга           	LA1	RUS	48,77  	21  SB 	49,68  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mozgova, Viktoriya         	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC2	RUS	49,81  	22  SB 	       	       	1.41,01	11  SB 	       	       	
Gornostaeva, Polina        	Горностаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	50,79  	23  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Shhapova, Mariya           	Щапова, Мария              	LC2	RUS	52,79  	24     	       	       	1.49,55	14  SB 	       	       	
Venkova, Diana             	Венкова, Диана             	LC2	RUS	52,89  	25  PR 	       	       	1.49,45	13  PR 	       	       	
Pashnina, Karina           	Пашнина, Карина            	LC1	RUS	53,03  	26     	       	       	       	       	5.43,86	9      	
Abdulazimova, Mariya       	Абдулазимова, Мария        	L?	RUS	53,09  	27  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000)	Федорова, Александра (2000)	LB1	RUS	54,04  	28     	55,58  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LYB	RUS	55,26  	29  PR 	       	       	2.04,87	16  PR 	       	       	
Orlyakhina, Darya          	Орляхина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	55,87  	30  SB 	55,05  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Terenteva, Darya           	Терентьева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	57,19  	31  SB 	       	       	2.00,96	15  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон             	MA1	RUS	37,77  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.15,36	1   SB 	
Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан           	MB1	RUS	38,61  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.24,52	2   SB 	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман             	MB1	RUS	38,81  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.25,26	4   SB 	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	38,84  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.24,87	3   SB 	
Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин        	MB1	RUS	40,09  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.29,06	7   SB 	
Mishutin, Dmitrij          	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	41,00  	6   SB 	       	       	1.25,36	2   SB 	       	       	
Umerenkov, Igor            	Умеренков, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	42,11  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB2	RUS	42,34  	8   SB 	       	       	1.25,21	1   SB 	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита             	MB1	RUS	42,35  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.36,84	8   SB 	
Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,53  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.25,85	5   PR 	
Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	42,82  	11     	       	       	       	       	4.48,32	9   SB 	
Andreev, Evgenij           	Андреев, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	43,27  	12  SB 	43,99  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Shhegolev, Artem           	Щеголев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	45,72  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tereshhenko, Lev           	Терещенко, Лев             	MC1	RUS	46,59  	14  PR 	       	       	1.39,13	3   SB 	       	       	
Ilyushin, Igor             	Илюшин, Игорь              	M?	RUS	47,85  	15  SB 	       	       	1.43,91	4   SB 	       	       	
Veber, Ivan                	Вебер, Иван                	MB1	RUS	48,11  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Minin, Danila              	Минин, Данила              	MYA	RUS	49,18  	17  PR 	51,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Panarin, Semen             	Панарин, Семен             	MC2	RUS	49,82  	18  SB 	51,18  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kurmygin, Artyom           	Курмыгин, Артём            	MYA	RUS	51,08  	19  PR 	52,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MYB	RUS	51,92  	20  PR 	       	       	1.49,01	5   PR 	       	       	
Mazin, Mikhail             	Мазин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	52,32  	21  SB 	53,36  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MYB	RUS	53,35  	22  SB 	       	       	1.51,96	6   SB 	       	       	
Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MYA	RUS	54,41  	23  SB 	48,83  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь              	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.27,24	6   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names