Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Lubin (POL)
3 - 4 December 2016

Ladies
Name                   			500m  		500m  		1000m 		500m  		500m  		1000m 		
                       			3 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		
Faderewska, Alicja     	LC2	POL	48,2   	1      	       	       	1.38,8 	1      	48,0   	1      	       	       	1.38,2 	1      	
Sączek, Zuzanna        	LC1	POL	50,1   	2      	       	       	1.43,4 	3      	49,6   	2      	       	       	1.44,2 	3      	
Milewska, Alicja       	LC2	POL	50,5   	3      	       	       	1.41,1 	2      	50,0   	3      	       	       	1.44,0 	2      	
Pluta, Zofia           	LC1	POL	50,6   	4      	       	       	1.45,5 	4      	50,3   	4      	       	       	1.49,7 	5      	
Jasztal, Alicja        	LYA	POL	51,7   	5      	50,1   	1      	       	       	51,8   	6      	       	       	1.45,0 	4      	
Wargala, Julia         	LYB	POL	52,3   	6      	51,1   	2      	       	       	51,4   	5      	53,1   	1      	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena     	LYA	POL	52,6   	7      	52,5   	5      	       	       	52,3   	9      	       	       	1.49,8 	6   PR 	
Kluk, Adrianna         	LYA	POL	52,6   	7      	51,6   	3      	       	       	53,9   	12     	       	       	1.51,4 	9      	
Steć, Amelia           	LYB	POL	52,8   	9      	52,5   	5      	       	       	51,9   	7      	1.00,4 	6      	       	       	
Gorbacz, Zuzanna       	LYA	POL	53,0   	10  SB 	52,4   	4   SB 	       	       	52,1   	8   PR 	       	       	1.51,7 	10  PR 	
Bąkowska, Karolina     	LYA	POL	53,1   	11     	52,5   	5      	       	       	52,3   	9      	       	       	1.50,1 	8      	
Kubin, Liwia           	LYB	POL	53,2   	12     	53,2   	8      	       	       	55,4   	17     	53,3   	2      	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda       	LC2	POL	53,9   	13     	       	       	1.52,6 	5      	53,8   	11     	       	       	1.54,6 	11     	
Wojnar, Kinga          	LYB	POL	54,7   	14     	55,4   	12     	       	       	55,1   	15     	54,2   	3      	       	       	
Budna, Julia           	LYA	POL	54,7   	14     	55,1   	10     	       	       	55,2   	16     	       	       	1.58,6 	14     	
Brajtkroic, Weronika   	LYA	POL	54,9   	16     	56,0   	13     	       	       	54,4   	14  PR 	       	       	2.04,0 	19  PR 	
Dworzyńska, Samanta    	LYA	POL	55,2   	17     	54,5   	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Pecyna, Weronika       	LYA	POL	55,5   	18     	55,2   	11     	       	       	54,2   	13     	       	       	1.50,0 	7      	
Sil, Marta             	LC2	POL	56,0   	19     	       	       	1.59,5 	7      	55,5   	18     	       	       	1.59,5 	15     	
Kawa, Zuzanna          	LYA	POL	56,2   	20     	56,5   	14     	       	       	56,2   	21     	       	       	1.56,2 	12     	
Blacha, Julia          	LC2	POL	56,2   	20  PR 	       	       	2.05,1 	8      	56,1   	19  PR 	       	       	2.00,1 	16  PR 	
Bartosiewicz, Alicja   	LYB	POL	56,6   	22  PR 	1.06,3 	25     	       	       	1.04,3 	44     	57,7   	5      	       	       	
Tarchała, Amelia       	LYA	POL	57,0   	23     	1.07,6 	27     	       	       	57,6   	26     	       	       	1.58,0 	13  PR 	
Skrętkowicz, Weronika  	LYA	POL	57,2   	24     	57,5   	15     	       	       	56,8   	23     	       	       	2.00,9 	17     	
Wójcik, Malwina        	LC1	POL	58,4   	25     	       	       	1.58,7 	6      	59,4   	29     	       	       	2.02,1 	18     	
Maślanka, Nikola       	LYB	POL	1.00,5 	26     	58,1   	16     	       	       	56,3   	22     	56,7   	4      	       	       	
Chmal, Angelika        	LYB	POL	1.01,2 	27     	1.01,1 	18     	       	       	59,5   	30     	1.01,6 	7      	       	       	
Maziak, Karolina       	LYA	POL	1.01,2 	27  PR 	1.02,8 	20     	       	       	1.01,2 	33     	       	       	2.07,4 	21  PR 	
Niemiec, Zofia         	LYB	POL	1.01,7 	29     	1.01,7 	19     	       	       	1.01,5 	35     	1.01,7 	8      	       	       	
Gaweł, Paulina         	LC2	POL	1.02,0 	30  SB 	       	       	2.12,3 	9   SB 	1.02,8 	40     	       	       	2.16,7 	24     	
Fiszbak, Sandra        	LYA	POL	1.03,2 	31     	1.00,4 	17     	       	       	1.01,1 	32     	       	       	2.06,9 	20     	
Braun, Helena          	LYB	POL	1.03,6 	32     	1.04,3 	22     	       	       	1.01,2 	33     	1.02,7 	9      	       	       	
Adamska, Zuzanna       	LYB	POL	1.04,4 	33     	1.04,5 	23     	       	       	1.02,9 	41     	1.03,0 	10     	       	       	
Bielas, Klaudia        	LYA	POL	1.05,6 	34     	1.04,7 	24     	       	       	1.04,1 	42     	       	       	2.16,6 	23     	
Latko, Natalia         	LYB	POL	1.06,0 	35     	1.09,3 	29     	       	       	1.16,1 	50     	1.04,1 	11     	       	       	
Domagała, Wiktoria     	LYB	POL	1.08,1 	36     	1.08,0 	28     	       	       	1.21,5 	53     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Wołoszyn, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.09,2 	37  PR 	1.07,1 	26  PR 	       	       	1.09,3 	46     	1.08,3 	12     	       	       	
Niemiec, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	1.09,2 	37     	1.15,7 	32     	       	       	1.05,8 	45  PR 	1.25,6 	16     	       	       	
Adamczyk, Natalia      	LYA	POL	1.12,4 	39     	1.02,8 	20     	       	       	1.01,6 	37     	       	       	2.09,8 	22     	
Jarosz, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	1.14,1 	40     	1.12,8 	31     	       	       	1.24,8 	55     	1.14,5 	13     	       	       	
Jesion, Wiktoria       	LC1	POL	1.18,2 	41  PR 	       	       	2.19,3 	10  PR 	1.22,6 	54     	       	       	2.34,7 	26     	
Nowakowska, Nela       	LYA	POL	1.19,3 	42  SB 	1.09,8 	30  SB 	       	       	1.09,3 	46  SB 	       	       	2.31,2 	25  PR 	
Skrobak, Patrycja      	LYB	POL	1.38,6 	43  PR 	1.23,1 	34  PR 	       	       	1.14,8 	49  PR 	1.16,2 	14     	       	       	
Izbiańska, Joanna      	LYB	POL	1.44,0 	44  SB 	1.19,5 	33  SB 	       	       	1.16,1 	50  PR 	1.16,6 	15     	       	       	
Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,1   	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mandzelowska, Julia    	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,0   	24     	       	       	       	       	
Grzanecka, Maja        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,2   	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,7   	27     	       	       	       	       	
Grudysz, Malwina       	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	58,3   	28     	       	       	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia         	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,1 	31     	       	       	       	       	
Rybińska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,5 	35     	       	       	       	       	
Smejda, Iga            	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.02,3 	38     	       	       	       	       	
Wiejowska, Maja        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.02,4 	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sulińska, Maria        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,1 	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Paluch, Martyna        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,5 	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ratusz, Kornelia       	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,6 	52     	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m  		500m  		1000m 		500m  		500m  		1000m 		1500m 		
                       			3 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		
Hawrylak, Filip        	MYA	POL	46,2   	1      	45,0   	1      	       	       	45,3   	1      	       	       	1.34,7 	2      	       	       	
Dulewicz, Maciej       	MC2	POL	46,6   	2      	       	       	1.31,7 	1      	45,7   	2      	       	       	       	       	2.21,2 	1      	
Bartczak, Paweł        	MC1	POL	47,2   	3      	       	       	1.34,4 	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skibik, Damian         	MC2	POL	48,1   	4      	       	       	1.39,3 	6   PR 	48,8   	7      	       	       	       	       	2.33,4 	3   PR 	
Kopacz, Michał         	MYA	POL	48,4   	5      	47,2   	2      	       	       	46,5   	3      	       	       	1.36,6 	3      	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MYB	POL	48,5   	6      	49,3   	4      	       	       	48,7   	6      	48,8   	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	48,6   	7      	48,5   	3      	       	       	49,4   	8      	       	       	1.40,3 	4      	       	       	
Tulkiewicz, Maciej     	MC1	POL	48,7   	8      	       	       	1.38,0 	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian    	MYA	POL	49,3   	9      	56,8   	15     	       	       	47,9   	5      	       	       	1.34,6 	1   PR 	       	       	
Kołodziej, Damian      	MC1	POL	50,2   	10     	       	       	1.43,8 	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub           	MYA	POL	50,3   	11     	50,9   	7      	       	       	50,2   	11     	       	       	1.50,5 	7      	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MYB	POL	50,6   	12     	50,8   	6      	       	       	49,5   	9      	50,2   	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kępa, Jakub            	MC1	POL	50,9   	13     	       	       	1.41,9 	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Mateusz          	MYA	POL	51,0   	14     	49,6   	5      	       	       	49,5   	9      	       	       	1.43,3 	5      	       	       	
Brzostowicz, Jakub     	MC1	POL	51,7   	15     	       	       	1.48,3 	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Śliwiak, Jakub         	MYA	POL	53,0   	16     	52,5   	8      	       	       	52,4   	14     	       	       	1.50,2 	6      	       	       	
Cybulski, Filip        	MYA	POL	54,0   	17  PR 	56,0   	13     	       	       	54,6   	16     	       	       	1.56,8 	10     	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MYB	POL	54,5   	18     	55,7   	12     	       	       	54,4   	15     	55,1   	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Maciej       	MYA	POL	55,3   	19     	55,1   	10     	       	       	54,9   	18     	       	       	1.54,9 	8   PR 	       	       	
Sudyka, Jakub          	MYA	POL	55,7   	20     	54,0   	9   SB 	       	       	55,1   	21     	       	       	2.05,3 	12     	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor           	MC1	POL	55,8   	21     	       	       	1.38,8 	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MYB	POL	56,4   	22     	57,4   	16     	       	       	55,3   	22     	56,5   	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kroczek, Igor          	MC1	POL	56,7   	23     	       	       	2.12,6 	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skrzydlewski, Grzegorz 	MYB	POL	57,1   	24     	56,1   	14     	       	       	55,9   	23     	58,8   	7      	       	       	       	       	
Ciesielski, Tobiasz    	MYB	POL	57,5   	25     	57,9   	18     	       	       	54,7   	17  PR 	56,3   	4      	       	       	       	       	
Andrzejewski, Dawid    	MYA	POL	59,2   	26     	59,3   	19     	       	       	1.01,6 	28     	       	       	2.11,8 	13  SB 	       	       	
Pluta, Antoni          	MYB	POL	59,8   	27     	59,4   	20     	       	       	56,5   	24     	57,2   	6      	       	       	       	       	
Sitnik, Kamil          	MYB	POL	1.02,6 	28     	1.01,1 	21     	       	       	1.03,5 	30     	1.08,8 	9      	       	       	       	       	
Rybiński, Kamil        	MC2	POL	1.05,4 	29     	       	       	1.36,3 	3      	47,5   	4      	       	       	       	       	2.32,7 	2   PR 	
Kwiecień, Maciej       	MYA	POL	1.07,0 	30     	55,2   	11     	       	       	56,9   	25     	       	       	1.55,5 	9      	       	       	
Maćków, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	1.08,2 	31     	57,6   	17     	       	       	55,0   	20     	       	       	1.59,2 	11  PR 	       	       	
Parkasiewicz, Kamil    	MYB	POL	1.10,8 	32     	1.09,0 	22     	       	       	1.08,8 	33     	1.08,7 	8      	       	       	       	       	
Sygnatowicz, Bartłomiej	MYA	POL	1.18,3 	33  PR 	1.19,3 	24     	       	       	1.21,7 	35     	       	       	2.40,7 	14  PR 	       	       	
Czekaj, Kacper         	MYB	POL	1.38,2 	34  PR 	1.18,7 	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,5   	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,1   	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,9   	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kawa, Jan              	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,8   	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,3 	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,6 	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Królak, Tymoteusz      	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,4 	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Duliński, Krzysztof    	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,9 	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pawlik, Adrian         	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,0 	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names