Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 December 2016

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Dec 		20 Dec 		21 Dec 		21 Dec 		
Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	39,81  	1   PR 	2.10,49	3      	1.22,76	3      	4.42,79	3   SB 	
Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	40,29  	2   PR 	2.10,17	2   PR 	1.21,56	1   PR 	4.55,72	10  SB 	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	41,61  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	41,89  	4      	2.13,04	5   PR 	1.24,94	4   PR 	4.44,99	4   PR 	
Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	41,94  	5      	2.07,21	1   PR 	1.22,72	2   PR 	4.35,22	1   SB 	
Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	42,11  	6   SB 	2.12,91	4   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Askarova, Anna            	Аскарова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	42,65  	7   PR 	2.16,02	7      	1.27,04	5   SB 	4.52,58	7   PR 	
Shmeleva, Darya           	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	43,53  	8   PR 	2.13,23	6   PR 	1.27,87	6   PR 	4.41,89	2   PR 	
Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	44,36  	9      	2.18,91	11  PR 	1.30,36	9      	5.00,85	11     	
Loj, Mariya               	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	44,59  	10  PR 	2.18,32	10  PR 	1.29,21	7   PR 	4.54,56	9   PR 	
Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	44,90  	11     	2.18,24	9      	1.30,65	10     	4.52,19	6   SB 	
Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB2	RUS	45,36  	12  SB 	2.18,00	8   SB 	1.30,17	8   SB 	4.53,83	8   SB 	
Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	45,47  	13     	2.26,91	17  SB 	1.32,45	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)  	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	45,51  	14  PR 	2.26,83	16  PR 	1.31,99	13  PR 	5.19,91	16  PR 	
Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	45,52  	15  PR 	2.23,50	14  PR 	1.31,96	11  PR 	5.03,38	12  PR 	
Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB1	RUS	45,83  	16  PR 	2.27,39	18  PR 	1.35,35	17  PR 	5.09,98	15  PR 	
Lupu, Alla                	Лупу, Алла                	LB1	RUS	47,14  	17     	2.23,53	15  SB 	1.33,94	15  PR 	5.07,49	14  SB 	
Dubakina, Mariya          	Дубакина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	47,16  	18  SB 	2.21,57	12  PR 	1.31,97	12  PR 	4.51,27	5   PR 	
Agafonova, Mariya         	Агафонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	47,45  	19  PR 	2.28,10	19  PR 	1.34,87	16  PR 	5.26,29	17  PR 	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB1	RUS	47,69  	20     	2.23,18	13     	1.36,60	18  PR 	5.04,52	13     	
Kolotova, Svetlana        	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	50,39  	21  SB 	2.42,77	20  PR 	1.43,71	19  SB 	       	       	
Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m      		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Dec    		20 Dec 		21 Dec    		21 Dec 		
Avtonomova, Marina        	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	42,39     	1   SB 	2.17,45	3      	          	DQ     	4.59,58	4   PR 	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	42,54     	2   PR 	2.18,14	6   PR 	1.25,52   	1   PR 	5.10,93	11  PR 	
Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	43,65     	3      	2.14,63	1   PR 	1.27,11   	3   PR 	4.47,23	1   PR 	
Gecz, Viktoriya           	Гец, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	43,89     	4      	2.20,96	9      	1.26,58   	2   PR 	5.21,80	17  SB 	
Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC2	RUS	43,97     	5      	2.17,90	4   PR 	1.28,01   	5   SB 	4.53,33	2   PR 	
Denisova, Aleksandra      	Денисова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	44,39     	6   PR 	2.27,45	20  SB 	1.33,70   	13  SB 	5.17,06	15  PR 	
Czarkova, Ulyana          	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	44,52     	7   PR 	2.21,52	10  PR 	1.31,09   	8   PR 	5.03,54	7   PR 	
Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	44,78     	8   SB 	2.19,97	7   SB 	1.29,20   	6   SB 	       	DNS    	
Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	45,17     	9      	2.16,23	2   PR 	1.30,87   	7      	4.55,61	3   PR 	
Shvedova, Anna            	Шведова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	45,49     	10     	2.18,03	5   PR 	1.42,18   	29     	5.00,63	5   PR 	
Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LC1	RUS	45,53     	11  PR 	2.25,07	12     	1.32,09   	9   PR 	       	DNS    	
Slesareva, Irina          	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	45,70     	12     	2.26,38	17  PR 	1.34,25(3)	16  PR 	5.27,91	21  PR 	
Kiselyova, Darya          	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,77(2)  	13  SB 	2.25,82	14  SB 	1.33,53   	12  SB 	5.20,88	16  SB 	
Maslovskaya, Nadezhda     	Масловская, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	45,77(5)  	14  SB 	2.20,76	8   SB 	1.32,70   	10  SB 	5.02,52	6   SB 	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	46,50     	15  SB 	2.26,12	16  PR 	1.32,85   	11  PR 	5.16,02	13  PR 	
Popova, Vasilisa          	Попова, Василиса          	LC1	RUS	46,67     	16  SB 	2.27,18	18  PR 	1.34,74   	17  SB 	5.07,90	10  PR 	
Sergienya, Olesya         	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	46,90     	17  PR 	2.27,31	19  PR 	1.33,76   	14  PR 	5.11,50	12  PR 	
Shabanova, Aleksandra     	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	47,25     	18     	2.22,41	11  PR 	1.34,25(1)	15  PR 	       	DQ     	
Elnikova, Vasilisa        	Елникова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	47,53     	19  PR 	2.25,97	15  PR 	1.35,90   	18  PR 	5.07,12	9   PR 	
Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	47,81     	20     	2.30,38	21  PR 	1.36,82   	19     	5.16,62	14  PR 	
Androsova, Valeriya       	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	47,94(6)  	21  PR 	2.31,10	22  PR 	1.39,40   	24  PR 	5.24,82	19  PR 	
Mordvinova, Polina        	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	47,94(7)  	22     	2.33,64	24  PR 	1.37,93   	21  SB 	5.47,32	23  PR 	
Bazhenova, Anastasiya     	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	48,00(6)  	23     	2.46,38	32     	1.39,84   	25     	6.07,55	26  PR 	
Noskova, Valeriya         	Носкова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	48,00(7)  	24  SB 	2.31,71	23  PR 	1.38,55   	22  SB 	5.25,41	20  PR 	
Chizhova, Ekaterina       	Чижова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	48,28     	25  PR 	2.34,63	26  PR 	1.37,78   	20  PR 	5.29,74	22  PR 	
Krechkina, Elizaveta      	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	48,36     	26  SB 	       	       	1.39,23   	23  PR 	       	       	
Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)  	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC1	RUS	48,95     	27     	2.44,21	30  PR 	1.43,96   	33     	       	DNS    	
Komolova, Karina          	Комолова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	49,54     	28  SB 	2.45,00	31  PR 	1.41,43   	27  PR 	       	       	
Portnova, Mariya          	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	50,04     	29     	       	       	1.43,25   	31     	       	       	
Fadeeva, Anastasiya       	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	50,62     	30  PR 	2.42,17	29  PR 	1.42,66   	30  PR 	       	       	
Kleshhenko, Elizaveta     	Клещенко, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	50,90     	31  SB 	2.34,37	25  PR 	1.42,13   	28  SB 	5.22,63	18  PR 	
Barysheva, Anna           	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	51,51     	32     	2.51,20	34  SB 	1.47,51   	34  SB 	       	       	
Evdokimova, Tatyana       	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	54,63     	33  PR 	2.49,28	33  PR 	1.47,70   	35  PR 	       	       	
Petrova, Irina            	Петрова, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	1.00,12   	34  SB 	       	       	2.06,88   	36  SB 	       	       	
Kuzakova, Polina          	Кузакова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.18,18   	35     	2.40,20	28     	1.43,50   	32  SB 	5.54,74	25  PR 	
Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.18,33   	36     	2.25,18	13     	1.27,98   	4      	5.04,38	8   PR 	
Guzik, Milena             	Гузик, Милена             	LC1	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	
Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	          	DNF    	2.36,51	27  PR 	1.40,97   	26  SB 	5.50,72	24  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                          			20 Dec  		20 Dec 		21 Dec 		21 Dec 		
Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	37,37   	1      	4.16,60	4   SB 	2.00,08	5      	       	DNS    	
Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB2	RUS	37,59(4)	2   PR 	4.12,71	2   PR 	1.55,25	1   PR 	7.49,01	9      	
Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB2	RUS	37,59(5)	3   PR 	4.19,32	7   PR 	2.00,27	7      	       	DNS    	
Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MB2	RUS	38,08(5)	4   PR 	4.18,00	6   PR 	1.58,34	3   PR 	7.28,26	4   PR 	
Arefyev, Artem            	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	38,08(6)	5   SB 	4.33,30	19  SB 	2.02,01	9   PR 	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	38,14   	6   PR 	4.24,61	12  SB 	2.00,83	8   SB 	7.51,88	10  PR 	
Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	38,32   	7      	4.24,53	11  PR 	1.59,88	4   PR 	       	       	
Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	38,99   	8   SB 	4.27,67	14  PR 	2.02,29	10  PR 	8.00,24	18  PR 	
Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,14   	9   PR 	4.22,45	9   PR 	2.03,59	12  PR 	7.30,92	5   PR 	
Shilkin, Vladislav        	Шилкин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	39,17   	10     	4.41,41	27  SB 	2.07,11	17     	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,22   	11  PR 	4.17,73	5      	2.00,18	6   PR 	7.25,48	2      	
Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	39,27   	12  SB 	4.43,13	29  SB 	2.11,77	30  SB 	8.08,92	19  SB 	
Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	39,44   	13     	4.02,43	1   PR 	1.57,75	2   PR 	6.55,73	1   PR 	
Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	39,53   	14  PR 	4.31,88	17  SB 	2.06,20	15  PR 	7.58,54	16  PR 	
Guzik, Dmitrij            	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,60   	15  PR 	4.35,31	20  SB 	2.06,53	16     	7.47,73	8   PR 	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	39,78   	16  PR 	4.41,22	26  PR 	2.07,86	19     	       	       	
Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	40,14   	17     	4.38,15	22  SB 	2.08,19	20     	       	       	
Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MB1	RUS	40,20   	18  PR 	       	       	2.11,15	29  SB 	       	       	
Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	40,25   	19     	4.15,63	3   PR 	2.02,86	11     	7.43,38	7   PR 	
Petrov, Aleksandr         	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,37   	20  PR 	4.27,04	13  PR 	       	DQ     	7.54,45	14  PR 	
Kiselev, Denis (2001)     	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB1	RUS	40,56   	21  PR 	4.32,81	18  PR 	2.07,51	18     	7.51,90	11  PR 	
Ivanishhev, Dmitrij       	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,83   	22  PR 	4.45,91	30  PR 	2.12,07	31  PR 	8.19,67	21  PR 	
Bordiyan, Maksim          	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	40,93   	23  SB 	4.39,51	24  PR 	2.08,57	21  PR 	       	       	
Gavrilin, Viktor          	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	41,01   	24     	       	DQ     	2.11,14	28  PR 	       	       	
Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	41,35(6)	25  PR 	4.35,95	21  SB 	2.10,23	26  SB 	8.23,31	22  PR 	
Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MB1	RUS	41,35(9)	26  PR 	4.41,74	28  PR 	2.09,97	25  PR 	8.12,42	20  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MB1	RUS	41,36   	27     	4.21,27	8   PR 	2.05,13	13  PR 	7.26,22	3   PR 	
Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,58   	28  PR 	4.28,50	15  PR 	2.08,63	22  SB 	7.58,92	17  SB 	
Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	41,91   	29  PR 	4.24,08	10  PR 	2.05,16	14  PR 	7.31,37	6   PR 	
Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	42,23   	30  PR 	4.58,90	38  PR 	2.16,40	36  PR 	       	       	
Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	42,25   	31     	4.57,26	36  SB 	2.13,36	32     	8.52,16	25  PR 	
Zajcev, Kirill            	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	42,31   	32  PR 	4.29,16	16  PR 	2.10,27	27  PR 	7.52,94	13  PR 	
Khismyatullin, Karim      	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	42,33   	33  PR 	4.38,38	23  SB 	2.08,86	23  PR 	7.52,16	12  PR 	
Sedov, Lev                	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	42,52   	34     	4.52,92	34  PR 	2.08,94	24  PR 	       	       	
Zubakov, Dmitrij          	Зубаков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	42,91   	35  SB 	4.56,25	35  PR 	2.18,49	37  PR 	8.48,75	24  PR 	
Drozdnik, Mikhail         	Дроздник, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	43,19   	36     	4.50,21	32  SB 	2.14,29	33     	       	       	
Golovanov, Maksim         	Голованов, Максим         	MB1	RUS	43,24   	37  PR 	4.41,02	25  PR 	2.14,36	34  PR 	7.58,01	15  PR 	
Zezin, Pavel              	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	43,88   	38  PR 	4.57,68	37  PR 	2.21,40	38  PR 	       	       	
Trabo, Vladimir           	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	44,17   	39  PR 	4.51,86	33  PR 	2.15,01	35  PR 	8.45,97	23  PR 	
Lipskij, Kirill           	Липский, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	44,45   	40  PR 	4.48,12	31  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Baukov, Gleb              	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	44,65   	41  SB 	5.16,76	40  PR 	2.27,11	40  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Kirill (2000)  	Кузнецов, Кирилл (2000)   	MB1	RUS	45,39   	42  SB 	5.21,95	42  PR 	2.29,18	42  SB 	       	       	
Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MB2	RUS	45,40   	43  SB 	5.23,39	43  SB 	2.25,81	39  SB 	       	       	
Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	47,00   	44  SB 	5.19,59	41  SB 	2.29,40	43  SB 	9.28,29	26  PR 	
Starovojtov, Vladislav    	Старовойтов, Владислав    	MB2	RUS	49,04   	45  PR 	5.11,17	39  PR 	2.27,31	41  PR 	       	       	
Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Dec 		20 Dec 		21 Dec 		21 Dec 		
Samojlov, Yaroslav        	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	39,72  	1   SB 	2.03,71	3   SB 	1.19,34	2   SB 	       	DNS    	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	39,83  	2   PR 	2.04,05	4   PR 	1.19,83	3   PR 	4.40,62	12  PR 	
Sharapov, Maksim          	Шарапов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	40,17  	3      	2.03,13	2   PR 	1.20,92	5      	4.27,72	4   PR 	
Rafikov, Dmitrij          	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	40,27  	4      	2.10,19	11  PR 	1.22,54	11  PR 	4.43,85	13  PR 	
Golubchikov, Demid        	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	40,29  	5      	2.11,63	15  PR 	1.20,99	6   PR 	5.13,38	26  PR 	
Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	40,44  	6      	2.08,03	10     	1.21,65	9      	4.36,97	10  SB 	
Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,47  	7   PR 	2.01,84	1   PR 	1.18,54	1   PR 	4.23,57	1   PR 	
Menshhikov, Sergej        	Менщиков, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	40,77  	8      	2.10,66	13  PR 	1.22,73	12  PR 	4.44,09	15     	
Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	40,83  	9   PR 	2.11,39	14  PR 	1.22,95	13  PR 	4.35,53	8   PR 	
Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	40,90  	10  PR 	2.05,50	6   PR 	1.22,12	10  PR 	4.27,67	3   PR 	
Galkin, Daniil            	Галкин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	40,97  	11     	2.05,35	5   PR 	1.21,41	8   PR 	4.27,47	2   PR 	
Tarasov, Timofej          	Тарасов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	41,02  	12  PR 	2.06,21	7   PR 	1.21,22	7   PR 	4.36,79	9   PR 	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)    	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	41,06  	13  PR 	2.12,65	17  PR 	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	
Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	41,15  	14     	2.06,37	8   PR 	1.20,64	4   PR 	4.29,74	6   PR 	
Latukhin, Roman           	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	41,45  	15  PR 	2.10,47	12  PR 	1.23,49	16  PR 	4.40,40	11  PR 	
Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,62  	16  PR 	2.15,87	23     	1.25,43	19  PR 	4.51,93	19  PR 	
Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	41,72  	17  PR 	2.14,06	18     	1.23,75	17  PR 	4.45,73	16  PR 	
Moskalenko, Igor          	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC1	RUS	42,03  	18     	2.18,17	26     	1.25,69	21  PR 	5.02,56	22     	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)    	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,15  	19  PR 	2.06,39	9   PR 	1.22,99	14  PR 	4.28,13	5   PR 	
Lebedev, Andrej (2002)    	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,33  	20     	2.14,87	22  PR 	1.23,36	15  PR 	4.54,03	20  PR 	
Palchikov, Kirill         	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	42,38  	21  PR 	2.14,40	19  PR 	1.25,92	23  PR 	4.44,04	14  PR 	
Ravcheev, Aleksandr       	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	42,41  	22     	2.26,04	30  PR 	1.24,70	18  PR 	       	       	
Samarin, Vadim            	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	42,76  	23  PR 	2.14,73	21  PR 	1.47,86	42     	4.47,22	17  PR 	
Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	43,28  	24  PR 	2.16,45	25  PR 	1.30,06	26  PR 	4.54,31	21  PR 	
Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	43,82  	25  PR 	       	       	1.30,07	27  PR 	       	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij        	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	43,84  	26     	2.11,94	16  PR 	1.25,88	22     	4.32,37	7   PR 	
Shmelev, Maksim           	Шмелев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	44,00  	27  PR 	2.19,22	27  PR 	1.29,75	25  PR 	       	WDR    	
Klimkov, Semyon           	Климков, Семён            	MC2	RUS	44,34  	28  PR 	2.14,66	20  PR 	1.29,70	24  PR 	4.49,29	18  PR 	
Malyshkin, Nikita         	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	44,80  	29  PR 	2.27,15	32  PR 	1.33,92	30  PR 	       	       	
Kulichkov, Oleg           	Куличков, Олег            	MC1	RUS	45,96  	30  SB 	2.21,58	28  PR 	1.30,91	28  PR 	5.04,14	25  PR 	
Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001)	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MC2	RUS	46,40  	31  PR 	2.23,31	29  PR 	1.33,98	31  PR 	5.03,41	23  PR 	
Artamonov, Andrej         	Артамонов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	46,83  	32  PR 	2.26,59	31  PR 	1.34,64	32  PR 	5.03,46	24  PR 	
Shalnev, Viktor           	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC1	RUS	47,27  	33  PR 	       	       	1.58,38	43  PR 	       	       	
Goryachev, Daniil         	Горячев, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	48,08  	34  SB 	2.35,35	39  PR 	1.38,33	37  SB 	       	       	
Dobrik, Aleksandr         	Добрик, Александр         	MC2	RUS	48,68  	35  PR 	2.29,07	35  PR 	1.34,99	33  PR 	       	       	
Barykin, Nikita           	Барыкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	48,75  	36  PR 	2.30,81	37  PR 	1.35,52	35  PR 	       	       	
Sizov, Denis              	Сизов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	48,88  	37  PR 	2.27,38	33  PR 	1.39,39	38  PR 	       	       	
Burchalin, Andrej         	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	49,10  	38  PR 	2.30,84	38  PR 	1.39,54	39  PR 	       	       	
Igoshin, Roman            	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	49,21  	39  PR 	2.43,12	40  PR 	1.45,42	41  PR 	       	       	
Kornilov, Nikita          	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	49,34  	40  PR 	2.44,98	41  PR 	1.44,46	40     	       	       	
Popov, Viktor             	Попов, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	50,71  	41     	2.29,94	36  PR 	1.35,35	34  PR 	       	       	
Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Смирнов, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	56,16  	42  SB 	2.28,72	34  PR 	1.33,91	29  PR 	       	       	
Zobov, Daniil             	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	56,98  	43  SB 	2.45,10	42  PR 	1.35,69	36  PR 	       	       	
Roslyakov, Kirill         	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.12,64	44     	2.16,31	24     	1.25,65	20     	       	DNS    	
Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names