Moscow Championships
Moscow (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2017

Women
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	39,66  	1      	2.07,72	1      	1.20,22	1      	       	       	
Buczko, Zhanna           	Буцко, Жанна             	LA1	RUS	43,56  	2   SB 	2.20,51	4      	1.28,63	2      	       	       	
Kess, Ekaterina          	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	44,14  	3   SB 	2.19,86	3   SB 	1.29,22	3      	5.02,58	3      	
Barteneva, Mariya        	Бартенева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	44,68  	4      	       	       	1.33,86	5   SB 	       	       	
Gorbatenko, Darya        	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	44,96  	5      	2.28,64	5      	1.30,67	4   PR 	5.01,99	2      	
Garibyan, Lilit          	Гарибян, Лилит           	LYA	RUS	45,37  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	47,85  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LC1	RUS	49,59  	8   SB 	2.43,58	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Utina, Margarita         	Утина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	49,66  	9   SB 	       	       	1.44,06	7   SB 	       	       	
Slugina, Valeriya        	Слугина, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	51,73  	10  SB 	       	       	1.44,97	9   SB 	       	       	
Yarulina, Darya          	Ярулина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	53,91  	11  SB 	       	       	1.52,48	10  SB 	       	       	
Zadonskaya, Lada         	Задонская, Лада          	L30	RUS	       	       	2.08,29	2      	       	       	4.34,19	1      	
Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.34,98	6      	       	       	
Makarenkova, Anna        	Макаренкова, Анна        	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.44,76	8      	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)  	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN1	RUS	36,11  	1   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	1.14,13	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Arutyunyan, Volodya      	Арутюнян, Володя         	MA2	RUS	37,36  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,35	9      	       	       	
Anisimov, Denis          	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	37,46  	3   SB 	1.52,34	3      	       	       	1.12,98	1   SB 	       	       	6.57,03	2      	
Egorov, Egor (1999)      	Егоров, Егор (1999)      	MA1	RUS	37,63  	4   SB 	       	       	4.20,83	4   SB 	       	       	1.59,10	2   SB 	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор        	MA1	RUS	37,72  	5   PR 	       	       	4.13,32	1   PR 	       	       	1.55,41	1   PR 	7.37,87	9   PR 	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir     	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN2	RUS	37,86  	6   SB 	1.56,55	4      	       	       	1.15,48	3      	       	       	7.06,67	3   SB 	
Isaev, Igor (1996)       	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	37,87  	7      	1.58,42	5      	       	       	1.15,60	4      	       	       	7.29,78	5   SB 	
Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	38,33  	8      	       	       	4.28,07	6   SB 	       	       	1.59,62	3   SB 	       	       	
Kudryakov, Damir         	Кудряков, Дамир          	MA2	RUS	38,84  	9      	       	       	4.18,49	3   SB 	       	       	1.59,69	4   SB 	7.36,88	8      	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)   	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MA2	RUS	39,32  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,63	5   SB 	       	       	
Pilipenko, Evgenij       	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	40,02  	11  SB 	       	       	4.15,85	2      	       	       	2.00,96	6   PR 	7.16,71	4      	
Sidorenkov, Aleksandr    	Сидоренков, Александр    	MA1	RUS	40,04  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulyanov, Demid           	Ульянов, Демид           	MA1	RUS	40,41  	13     	       	       	4.42,40	9      	       	       	2.09,12	10     	       	       	
Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij   	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	40,52  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.23,91	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	40,61  	15     	       	       	4.22,49	5      	       	       	2.02,43	7   PR 	7.33,44	7      	
Kuzneczov, Pyotr         	Кузнецов, Пётр           	MA1	RUS	41,32  	16     	       	       	4.44,17	10  SB 	       	       	2.12,83	11  SB 	       	       	
Pilyaev, Anton           	Пиляев, Антон            	MB1	RUS	41,37  	17     	       	       	4.40,87	8   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Prokopov, Vladislav      	Прокопов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	41,44  	18  SB 	       	       	4.39,86	7   SB 	       	       	2.06,59	8   SB 	       	       	
Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MC1	RUS	41,46  	19  PR 	       	       	5.02,89	11     	       	       	2.15,84	12  PR 	       	       	
Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MC2	RUS	43,48  	20  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	2.33,25	17  SB 	       	       	
Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MYA	RUS	44,09  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kodyrov, Fidel           	Кодыров, Фидэль          	MC1	RUS	44,43  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,06	13  PR 	       	       	
Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	44,58  	23     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MC1	RUS	45,12  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,84	14  PR 	       	       	
Granyonkin, Aleksej      	Гранёнкин, Алексей       	M?	RUS	45,39  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.28,98	15  PR 	       	       	
Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MC1	RUS	45,79  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MC2	RUS	46,39  	27  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sinelnikov, Valentin     	Синельников, Валентин    	MB2	RUS	54,13  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,45	16  PR 	       	       	
Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	1.50,97	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	6.49,76	1      	
Bajdakov, Artem          	Байдаков, Артем          	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey        	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	       	       	1.49,75	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	       	       	2.05,11	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.32,80	6   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names