Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3
Vologda (RUS)
3 - 4 February 2017

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			3 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb  		4 Feb  		
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)  	LB2	RUS	45,16  	1      	2.28,67	3      	1.33,93	3      	5.15,95	3      	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина          	LB2	RUS	45,69  	2      	2.26,16	2      	1.33,54	2      	       	DNS    	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	46,15  	3      	2.22,53	1      	1.32,06	1      	5.12,02	2      	
Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна            	LB1	RUS	46,19  	4      	2.36,28	10     	1.34,37	4      	5.34,74	10     	
Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина            	LB2	RUS	46,45  	5      	2.33,03	5      	1.38,55	8      	5.34,28	9      	
Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	47,08  	6      	2.34,82	8      	1.37,18	6      	5.32,44	7      	
Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	47,23  	7      	2.45,82	17  SB 	1.41,36	12     	6.05,99	19     	
Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	47,39  	8      	2.31,32	4   SB 	1.37,21	7      	5.10,96	1   PR 	
Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	47,81  	9      	2.33,91	6      	1.44,01	16     	5.45,69	13     	
Budaeva, Ekaterina         	Будаева, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	48,09  	10  SB 	2.43,34	15  SB 	1.44,75	17     	5.55,59	15  SB 	
Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела           	LB1	RUS	48,19  	11     	2.40,42	13     	1.39,06	9      	5.47,49	14     	
Igumnova, Darya            	Игумнова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	48,62  	12     	2.34,31	7      	1.41,50	13     	5.22,65	4   SB 	
Marakulina, Olga           	Маракулина, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	48,85  	13  SB 	       	DQ     	1.35,91	5   SB 	5.26,10	5   SB 	
Asonkova, Yuliya           	Асонкова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	49,24  	14     	2.52,04	20     	1.48,60	21     	6.07,92	21     	
Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита    	LB1	RUS	49,36  	15     	2.44,01	16     	1.42,18	15     	6.04,99	18     	
Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	49,77  	16     	2.35,19	9   PR 	1.40,24	11  SB 	5.29,65	6   PR 	
Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия             	LB1	RUS	50,04  	17  SB 	2.38,27	11     	1.42,05	14  SB 	5.33,56	8   PR 	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LB2	RUS	50,58  	18  SB 	2.48,12	18     	1.47,38	20     	6.01,50	17  SB 	
Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София           	LB1	RUS	51,00  	19     	2.40,84	14  PR 	1.45,03	18     	5.44,47	11  PR 	
Sokolova, Natalya          	Соколова, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	51,31  	20     	2.52,35	21  SB 	1.48,78	22  SB 	6.00,79	16  SB 	
Zavarzina, Veronika        	Заварзина, Вероника      	LB1	RUS	52,56  	21  SB 	2.57,68	24  SB 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Kuceva, Anastasiya         	Куцева, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	53,26  	22  PR 	2.55,38	22  PR 	1.53,45	24  SB 	6.25,97	23  PR 	
Karpina, Lyubava           	Карпина, Любава          	LB1	RUS	53,91  	23  SB 	2.55,49	23  PR 	1.52,89	23     	6.17,74	22  PR 	
Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя            	LB1	RUS	54,47  	24  PR 	3.06,67	25     	1.55,09	25     	6.28,70	24     	
Spasova, Rada              	Спасова, Рада            	LB1	RUS	58,25  	25  PR 	3.36,91	26     	2.06,80	26  PR 	       	       	
Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана          	LB1	RUS	1.01,48	26     	2.39,60	12     	1.39,10	10     	5.45,68	12     	
Glodya, Mikhaela           	Глодя, Михаела           	LB1	RUS	1.03,88	27     	       	       	2.11,83	27  SB 	       	       	
Arbekova, Violetta         	                         	LB2	RUS	1.04,69	28     	2.49,87	19  SB 	1.46,49	19  SB 	6.07,58	20     	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			3 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb  		4 Feb  		
Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра    	LC2	RUS	45,45  	1      	2.25,78	2      	       	       	       	       	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)  	LC2	RUS	45,55  	2      	2.32,57	4      	1.35,12	2      	5.42,62	7      	
Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София            	LC2	RUS	45,77  	3      	2.25,29	1      	1.32,08	1      	5.11,79	1      	
Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	46,20  	4   PR 	2.35,19	6   SB 	1.37,48	4      	5.32,39	4      	
Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна         	LC2	RUS	46,69  	5      	2.27,23	3      	1.35,26	3      	5.17,09	2      	
Nosova, Aleksandra         	Носова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	47,16  	6      	2.39,98	10     	1.39,80	5      	5.43,22	8      	
German, Arina              	Герман, Арина            	LC1	RUS	48,20  	7   SB 	2.42,53	13  PR 	1.40,99	8   PR 	5.54,43	14     	
Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	48,66  	8      	2.41,09	11     	1.40,04	6      	5.44,72	10     	
Baskakova, Tatyana         	Баскакова, Татьяна       	LC1	RUS	48,84  	9      	2.38,26	9   PR 	1.40,60	7   SB 	5.45,13	11  PR 	
Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена     	LC2	RUS	49,13  	10     	2.35,11	5      	1.41,31	9      	5.32,23	3      	
Ronoeva, Mariya            	Роноева, Мария           	LC1	RUS	49,79  	11  PR 	2.37,21	8   PR 	1.42,14	10  PR 	5.45,50	12  PR 	
Drozdova, Anastasiya       	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,83  	12     	2.36,30	7   PR 	1.44,10	11     	5.39,61	6   PR 	
Poluektova, Mariya         	Полуэктова, Мария        	L?	RUS	49,99  	13  SB 	2.49,16	17  PR 	1.46,36	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина          	LC2	RUS	50,39  	14  PR 	2.52,01	19  PR 	1.49,66	19     	6.34,04	20     	
Borovikova, Polina         	Боровикова, Полина       	LC1	RUS	50,85  	15  PR 	2.59,11	23  PR 	1.49,64	18  PR 	       	DNS    	
Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LC1	RUS	51,14  	16     	3.01,16	24     	1.51,00	21     	       	WDR    	
Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия          	LC1	RUS	51,40  	17  PR 	2.48,53	15     	1.45,90	13     	5.57,51	15     	
Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	51,66  	18  PR 	2.58,73	21  PR 	1.48,30	17  PR 	6.12,40	17  PR 	
Plekhova, Irina            	Плехова, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	51,82  	19     	2.51,03	18  PR 	1.47,53	16  SB 	6.14,68	18  PR 	
Gnevasheva, Aleksandra     	Гневашева, Александра    	LC2	RUS	52,48  	20  PR 	2.55,36	20  PR 	1.50,80	20  SB 	6.02,28	16  PR 	
Mityugova, Milena          	Митюгова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	52,54  	21  PR 	2.44,89	14     	1.47,08	15     	5.36,11	5   PR 	
Zabrodina, Elizaveta       	Забродина, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	53,07  	22     	2.42,17	12     	1.45,67	12     	5.43,87	9      	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LC1	RUS	53,20  	23     	2.58,83	22     	1.53,43	23     	6.28,18	19     	
Malysheva, Arina           	Малышева, Арина          	LC1	RUS	53,40  	24  SB 	2.49,06	16  PR 	1.51,10	22     	5.52,71	13  PR 	
Voropanova, Emiliya (Emma) 	Воропанова, Эмилия       	LC2	RUS	54,45  	25  SB 	       	DNS    	1.59,11	25  SB 	       	       	
Shirokova, Alina           	Широкова, Алина          	LC2	RUS	54,63  	26  SB 	3.27,43	27  PR 	2.05,69	27     	       	       	
Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена        	LC1	RUS	55,10  	27     	3.07,58	25     	1.58,92	24     	       	       	
Gunderina, Olga            	Гундерина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	57,00  	28     	3.10,75	26  SB 	2.00,70	26     	6.51,84	21     	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			3 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb  		4 Feb  		
Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья            	MB1	RUS	39,09  	1      	4.46,27	12  SB 	2.18,38	17     	9.59,13	25     	
Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	39,25  	2      	4.52,99	16     	2.13,55	10     	8.50,53	18     	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)   	MB2	RUS	39,49  	3      	4.28,51	3      	2.07,73	3      	8.26,42	11     	
Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MB2	RUS	39,67  	4      	       	       	2.21,86	22     	       	       	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)    	MB1	RUS	39,81  	5   PR 	4.44,34	10     	2.09,77	4      	8.29,09	13  PR 	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	39,83  	6      	4.25,86	1      	2.06,49	1      	7.45,52	2      	
Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков             	MB2	RUS	40,41  	7      	4.51,53	15     	2.11,76	8      	8.28,32	12     	
Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий        	MB2	RUS	40,56  	8      	       	       	2.17,38	15  PR 	       	       	
Baranov, Maksim            	Баранов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	40,60  	9   SB 	4.39,49	7   SB 	2.11,37	6      	8.10,93	6   PR 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр        	MB1	RUS	40,67  	10     	4.27,01	2      	2.07,24	2      	7.44,19	1   TR 	
Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав      	MB2	RUS	40,89  	11  PR 	5.03,19	23  PR 	2.23,57	24     	9.39,35	24  PR 	
Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб            	MB1	RUS	41,03  	12     	4.54,77	18     	2.17,09	14     	8.31,64	14     	
Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	41,48  	13     	4.46,11	11     	2.13,04	9      	9.14,74	22     	
Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим        	MB2	RUS	41,71  	14     	4.32,33	4      	2.10,37	5      	8.06,21	5      	
Fedorov, Maksim (1999)     	Федоров, Максим (1999)   	MB2	RUS	41,90  	15  PR 	4.54,11	17  PR 	2.18,43	18  SB 	8.23,55	10  PR 	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений      	MB1	RUS	41,91  	16  PR 	4.38,12	5   SB 	2.11,56	7      	7.52,12	3   PR 	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)    	MB1	RUS	42,04  	17     	4.43,05	9      	2.15,79	13     	8.15,41	8      	
Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин     	MB1	RUS	42,25  	18     	5.00,10	20     	2.19,24	19     	8.57,34	19  PR 	
Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей        	MB1	RUS	42,26  	19  SB 	4.39,15	6   PR 	2.15,29	12  SB 	7.52,50	4   PR 	
Dvoryakov, Renat           	Дворяков, Ренат          	MB2	RUS	42,97  	20  PR 	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	8.47,60	16  PR 	
Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий           	MB1	RUS	43,07  	21     	4.42,95	8      	2.15,10	11     	8.13,92	7   PR 	
Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий       	MB2	RUS	43,47  	22     	4.51,29	14     	2.20,44	21     	8.22,10	9   PR 	
Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита          	MB2	RUS	43,87  	23  SB 	5.14,71	24     	2.25,60	26     	9.12,78	21  PR 	
Glazychev, Dmitrij         	Глазычев, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	43,92  	24  PR 	       	DNS    	2.27,66	27     	9.22,45	23     	
Chupkov, Vasilij           	Чупков, Василий          	MB1	RUS	44,45  	25  PR 	5.19,07	25  PR 	2.28,61	28  PR 	       	       	
Belov, Ilya                	Белов, Илья              	MB1	RUS	44,47  	26  PR 	4.49,38	13  PR 	2.20,04	20  PR 	8.33,30	15     	
Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	45,22  	27     	4.57,38	19  PR 	2.24,96	25  PR 	8.48,81	17  PR 	
Talanov, Andrej            	Таланов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	46,31  	28  PR 	5.21,48	26  PR 	2.33,44	29  PR 	       	       	
Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр      	MB1	RUS	55,23  	29     	5.00,81	21  PR 	2.22,17	23  PR 	8.59,10	20  PR 	
Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим         	MB1	RUS	1.14,00	30     	5.02,33	22     	2.18,05	16     	       	DNS    	
Kurkov, Artem              	Курков, Артем            	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			3 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb  		4 Feb  		
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	41,68  	1      	2.13,81	1   SB 	1.26,12	1      	4.41,57	1   PR 	
Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил          	MC1	RUS	41,83  	2   SB 	2.22,05	5      	1.28,66	4      	5.06,91	10     	
Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон          	MC2	RUS	42,77  	3   SB 	2.25,57	11  PR 	1.33,84	13     	4.58,31	6   PR 	
Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик            	MC2	RUS	42,79  	4   SB 	2.16,15	2   PR 	1.27,92	2      	4.44,88	2   PR 	
Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	42,87  	5      	2.21,42	4      	1.29,05	5      	4.55,23	5      	
Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MC1	RUS	43,20  	6   PR 	2.31,36	18     	1.35,00	17     	5.39,64	26     	
Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий            	MC2	RUS	43,24  	7      	       	DNS    	1.28,11	3      	       	       	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MC1	RUS	43,45  	8      	2.23,64	7      	1.33,49	11     	5.12,55	13     	
Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман       	MC2	RUS	44,03  	9   SB 	2.26,12	12     	1.32,79	10  SB 	5.18,90	18  PR 	
Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	44,25  	10  SB 	2.23,82	8      	1.30,36	7   SB 	5.00,58	8      	
Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	44,98  	11  PR 	2.26,44	13     	1.33,53	12     	5.18,42	17     	
Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	45,00  	12     	2.24,16	9      	1.32,02	9      	4.51,50	3   PR 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий         	MC1	RUS	45,25  	13  PR 	       	DQ     	1.36,06	19  PR 	5.17,03	14  PR 	
Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MC1	RUS	45,57  	14  PR 	2.26,94	15     	1.33,96	14     	5.01,57	9   PR 	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор             	MC1	RUS	45,99  	15  PR 	2.30,58	17  PR 	1.36,17	20  PR 	5.23,66	19  PR 	
Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	46,07  	16     	2.24,68	10  PR 	1.34,66	16     	5.00,44	7      	
Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	46,12  	17  PR 	2.28,34	16  PR 	1.34,54	15  PR 	5.18,08	15  PR 	
Chekmarev, Ilya            	Чекмарев, Илья           	MC1	RUS	46,60  	18  PR 	       	       	1.37,65	21  PR 	5.30,15	22  PR 	
Partunen, Pavel            	Партунен, Павел          	MC1	RUS	46,64  	19  PR 	2.26,77	14  PR 	1.35,44	18  PR 	5.08,79	11  PR 	
Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	47,02  	20  PR 	2.32,74	19  PR 	1.38,19	22  PR 	5.18,08	15  PR 	
Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001) 	MC2	RUS	47,06  	21  PR 	2.38,63	21  PR 	1.40,05	23  PR 	5.37,72	23  PR 	
Kovalev, Kirill            	Ковалев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	47,49  	22  PR 	       	       	1.44,12	29  PR 	       	       	
Piotrovskij, Nikita        	Пиотровский, Никита      	MC2	RUS	47,84  	23  PR 	2.38,53	20  PR 	1.40,21	24  PR 	5.29,35	20  PR 	
Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей         	MC2	RUS	47,97  	24     	2.21,10	3      	1.32,01	8      	4.54,02	4      	
Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	47,99  	25     	2.41,99	23     	1.41,77	26     	       	       	
Lomakin, Vadim             	Ломакин, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	48,75  	26  PR 	2.39,97	22  PR 	1.41,62	25  PR 	5.29,53	21  PR 	
Kudryashov, Vasilij        	Кудряшов, Василий        	MC1	RUS	48,90  	27  PR 	2.51,40	26  PR 	1.44,12	29  PR 	6.19,84	28  PR 	
Elyutin, Egor              	Елютин, Егор             	MC1	RUS	48,96  	28  PR 	       	DQ     	1.43,54	28  PR 	       	       	
Shaforov, Denis            	Шафоров, Денис           	MC1	RUS	49,20  	29  PR 	2.44,38	25  PR 	1.43,51	27  PR 	5.58,44	27  PR 	
Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан           	MC1	RUS	51,93  	30  PR 	2.43,65	24  PR 	1.46,21	32     	5.39,58	25     	
Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail     	Шайхутдинов, Михаил      	MC1	RUS	52,20  	31     	       	DQ     	1.45,25	31  PR 	5.38,13	24  PR 	
Sofronov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Софронов, Дмитрий (2003) 	MC1	RUS	53,11  	32  PR 	2.56,93	27  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Golomyanov, Ilya           	Голомянов, Илья          	MC1	RUS	53,74  	33  PR 	3.09,15	28  PR 	1.53,85	33  PR 	       	       	
Fomichev, Gleb             	Фомичев, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	55,11  	34  PR 	3.32,16	30  PR 	2.02,90	35  PR 	       	       	
Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем           	MC1	RUS	55,83  	35  PR 	3.09,25	29  PR 	1.57,50	34     	6.27,71	29     	
Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр    	MC2	RUS	1.06,04	36     	2.23,19	6      	1.29,96	6      	5.11,15	12     	
Zatejshhikov, Kirill       	Затейщиков, Кирилл       	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Razumovskij, Dmitrij       	Разумовский, Дмитрий     	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			3 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb  		4 Feb  		
Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	42,00  	1   SB 	2.18,12	1      	1.26,82	1      	5.01,01	1      	
Yakushev, Pavel            	Якушев, Павел            	MA1	RUS	44,32  	2   SB 	2.26,87	2   SB 	1.32,89	2      	       	       	
Savelev, Valerij           	Савельев, Валерий        	MA1	RUS	44,67  	3   SB 	2.28,28	3      	1.34,82	3      	5.05,39	2      	
Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег            	MYA	RUS	47,17  	4   PR 	       	       	1.39,41	4   SB 	       	       	
Fomin, Mikhail             	Фомин, Михаил            	MYA	RUS	49,66  	5   PR 	       	       	1.43,67	5   PR 	       	       	
Nikitin, Stanislav         	Никитин, Станислав       	MYA	RUS	54,58  	6   PR 	       	       	1.56,22	6   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names